Narciarstwo alpejskie slalom specjalny kobiet. wyniki

1. Janica Kostelic (Chorwacja) 1.46,10 (I przejazd 52,14. drugi przejazd 53,96)

2. Laure Pequegnot (Francja) 1.46,17 (52,32. 53,85)

3. Anja Paerson (Szwecja) 1.47,09 (52,57. 54,52)

4. Ylva Nowen (Szwecja) 1.47,18 (53,08. 54,10)

5. Martina Ertl (Niemcy) 1.47,82 (54,08. 53,74)

6. Monika Bergmann (Niemcy) 1.47,98 (54,18. 53,80)

7. Vanessa Vidal (Francja) 1.48,11 (53,70. 54,41)

8. Henna Raita (Finlandia) 1.48,40 (54,75. 53,65)

9. Natasa Bokal (Słowenia) 1.49,94 (55,02. 54,92)

10. Nicole Gius (Włochy) 1.51,01 (55,57. 55,44)

11. Claudia Riegler (Nowa Zelandia) 1.51,19 (55,17. 56,02)

12. Nika Fleiss (Chorwacja) 1.51,27 (55,39. 55,88)

13. Anna Ottosson (Szwecja) 1.51,77 (55,32. 56,45)

14. Noriyo Hiroi (Japonia) 1.51,98 (56,35. 55,63)

15. Maria Jose Rienda Contreras (Hiszpania) 1.52,11 (56,18. 55,93)

16. Kumiko Kashiwagi (Japonia) 1.52,41 (56,14. 56,27)

17. Alenka Dovzan (Słowenia) 1.52,65 (55,73. 56,92)

18. Silke Bachmann (Włochy) 1.52,94 (55,69. 57,25)

19. Emma Carrick-Anderson (Wielka Brytania) 1.53,79 (56,25. 57,54)

20. Spela Pretnar (Słowenia) 1.54,09 (55,16. 58,93)

21. Eva Kurfuerstova (Czechy) 1.54,19 (56,79. 57,40)

22. Susanne Ekman (Szwecja) 1.54,32 (57,10. 57,22)

23. Ana Jelusic (Chorwacja) 1.55,01 (57,42. 57,59)

24. Vicky Grau (Andora) 1.55,16 (58,13. 57,03)

25. Jeannette Korten (Australia) 1.56,10 (57,85. 58,25)

26. Carolina Ruiz Castillo (Hiszpania) 1.56,22 (57,72. 58,50)

27. Emily Brydon (Kanada) 1.58,19 (58,58. 59,61)

28. Nadejda Vassileva (Bułgaria) 1.59,04 (59,59. 59,45)

29. Vanessa Rakedjian (Armenia) 1.59,12 (58,59. 1.00,53)

30. Yulia Siparenko (Ukraina) 2.00,50 (59,63. 1.00,87)

31. Maria Belen Simari Birkner (Argentyna) 2.00,58 (59,59. 1.00,99)

32. Lindsey C. Kildow (USA) 2.00,73 (56,84. 1.03,89)

33. Emma Furuvik (Islandia) 2.01,92 (1.00,39. 1.01,53)

34. Olesia Persidskaya (Kazachstan) 2.09,97 (1.03,98. 1.05,99)

35. Tamsen Mcgarry (Irlandia) 2.11,00 (1.05,44. 1.05,56)

36. Chirine Njeim (Liban) 2.13,48 (1.05,54. 1.07,94)

37. Konstantina Koutra (Grecja) 2.18,60 (1.09,19. 1.09,41)

38. Elmira Urumbaeva (Uzbekistan) 2.24,90 (1.14,51. 1.10,39)

Tamara Schaedler (Liechtenstein) - nie wystartowała

Alexandra Munteanu (Rumunia) - nie wystartowała

Christel Pascal-Saioni (Francja) - nie ukończyła

Kristina Koznick (USA) - nie ukończyła

Hedda Berntsen (Norwegia) - nie ukończyła

Trine Bakke-Rognmo (Norwegia) - nie ukończyła

Sarah Schleper (USA) - nie ukończyła

Marlies Schild (Austria) - nie ukończyła

Veronika Zuzulova (Słowacja) - nie ukończyła

Annemarie Gerg (Niemcy) - nie ukończyła

Zali Steggall (Australia) - nie ukończyła

Allison Forsyth (Kanada) - nie ukończyła

Lea Dabic (Słowenia) - nie ukończyła

Tasha Nelson (USA) - nie ukończyła

Denise Karbon (Włochy) - nie ukończyła

Kathrin Nikolussi (Australia) - nie ukończyła

Chimene Alcott (Wielka Brytania) - nie ukończyła

Lucie Hrstkova (Czechy) - nie ukończyła

Sonia Vierin (Włochy) - nie ukończyła

Macarena Simari Birkner (Argentyna) - nie ukończyła

Sofia Akhmeteli (Gruzja) - nie ukończyła

Sonja Nef (Szwajcaria) - nie ukończyła

Tanja Poutiainen (Finlandia) - nie ukończyła

Marlies Oester (Szwajcaria) - nie ukończyła

Renate Goetschl (Austria) - nie ukończyła

Corina Gruenenfelder (Szwajcaria) - nie ukończyła

Carina Raich (Austria) - nie ukończyła

Christine Sponring (Austria) - nie ukończyła

Petra Zakourilova (Czechy) - nie ukończyła

Rowena Bright (Australia) - nie ukończyła

Jelena Lolovic (Jugosławia) - nie ukończyła

Marta Vastagh Regos (Węgry) - nie ukończyła