Składy piłkarskich drużyn trzecioligowych

n ŁKS ŁOMŻA

Trener

Tadeusz Gaszyński

Bramkarze

Mariusz Stawarz (1973), Kamil Ulman (1983)

Obrońcy

Paweł Galiński (1985), Adam Kamiński (1970), Zbigniew Kowalski (1970), Marcin Łukaczyński (1977), Tomasz Wołczyk (1980), Marcin Grabowski (1981)

Pomocnicy

Karol Bortnik (1984), Arkadiusz Chrobot (1978), Jacek Lis (1976), Tomasz Łuba (1986), Jakub Maćkowski (1984), Mariusz Marczak (1983), Robert Stachura (1979), Sławomir Lewicki (1978)

Napastnicy

Rafał Boguski (1984), Chioma Chimezie (1979), Łukasz Tyczkowski (1983), Rafał Bałecki (1980), Marcin Strzeliński (1981), Marcin Nerowski (1984)

Przybyli: Stawarz (Korona Kielce), Stachura (Widzew Łódź), Chioma Chimezie (Unia Skierniewice), Grabowski (Żalgirys Wilno), Bałecki (RKS Radomsko), Wołczyk, Tyczkowski (obaj Jagiellonia Białystok).

Ubyli: Marcin Sawko i Karol Salik (obaj POM Sparta Augustów), Łukasz Łukasik, Piotr Chwesiuk, Radosław Kowalczyk (szukają klubów), Wojciech Tomaszewski (wyjazd za granicę), Grzegorz Zawłocki (HiD Ostrołęka).

Sparingi: Wigry Suwałki 1:1, FC Vilnius 1:5 oraz 3:2, Mlekovita Wysokie Mazowieckie 1:1, Warmia Grajewo 0:0, Narew Ostrołęka 1:1.

n WARMIA MLEKPOL GRAJEWO

Trener

Piotr Zajączkowski

Bramkarze

Sylwester Janowski (1976), Artur Sacharczuk (1976)

Obrońcy

Grzegorz Jóźwiak (1977), Przemysław Kołłątaj (1977), Marcin Wincel (1978), Marcin Kłosowski (1977), Mariusz Soska (1983), Przemysław Koźlik (1985)

Pomocnicy

Łukasz Giermasiński (1982), Paweł Strózik (1985), Maksym Mirva (1979), Mateusz Pacholczyk (1984), Piotr Zajączkowski (1966), Daniel Tuzinowski (1987), Tomasz Walukiewicz (1984), Tomasz Staniórski (1980)

Napastnicy

Tomasz Radziński (1976), Radosław Guzowski (1976), Wojciech Figurski (1984), Philip Umukoro (1980)

Przybyli: Sacharczuk (Supraślanka Supraśl), Walukiewicz, Koźlik (Jagiellonia Białystok), Staniórski (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Umukoro (MZKS Kozienice).

Ubyli: Przemysław Masłowski, Marcin Arciszewski (obaj Mazur Ełk), Kamil Wojtkielewicz (Hetman Białystok), Sebastian Jurok (Grunwald Ruda Śląska), Michał Jeziorowski (Pogoń Łapy), Jacek Paczkowski (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Piotr Grabowski (zakończył karierę).

Sparingi: Wissa Szczuczyn 2:0, Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1, Wisła Płock 1:0, Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:1 oraz 0:2, MKS Mława 2:3, ŁKS Łomża 0:0.

n MLEKOVITA WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE

Trener

Grzegorz Lewandowski

Bramkarze

Daniel Iwanowski (1980), Robert Nowogórski (1978)

Obrońcy

Grzegorz Lewandowski (1969); Tomasz Chrupała (1980), Dariusz Reyer (1979), Stanisław Kowalewski (1981), Jacek Kocur (1981), Emil Pracz (1982), Janusz Bucholc (1985)

Pomocnicy

Paweł Waleszczyk (1984), Mariusz Siara (1982), Sebastian Marzec (1981), Łukasz Plewko (1981), Piotr Orliński (1976), Przemysław Papiernik (1983), Michał Popławski (1984), Dawid Wilczewski (1985)

Napastnicy

Łukasz Czyżyk (1981), Tomasz Jakuszewski (1985), Marek Gołębiewski (1980)

Kontuzjowani: Paweł Kapelewski, Robert Flery.

Przybyli: Nowogórski (Unia Skierniewice), Lewandowski (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Waleszczyk (SMS Szamotuły), Siara (Jagiellonia Białystok), Marzec (Dalin Myślenice), Czyżyk (Promień Żary), Gołębiewski (Radomiak Radom).

Ubyli: Robert Dziuba (Pogoń Siedlce), Wojciech Wolański (Stal Głowno), Tomasz Staniórski (Warmia Grajewo), Ryszard Tomczak (szuka klubu).

Sparingi: MKS Aleksandrów Kujawski 8:2, Zdrój Ciechocinek 3:1, Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0, Olimpia Zambrów 5:0 oraz 4:1, Sokół Sokółka 3:1, ŁKS Łomża 1:1, Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 3:0, Pelikan Łowicz 3:0, Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2:1