14. KOLEJKA - 27-28.03
Wigry Suwałki - Pomorzanka Sejny (3:0)
ŁKS Łomża - Sparta Augustów (2:0)
Pogoń Łapy - Jagiellonia II Białystok (0:2)
Olimpia Zambrów - Kolejarz Czeremcha (1:1)
Supraślanka Supraśl - MKS Mielnik (1:4)
Sokół Sokółka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski (0:0)
Hetman Białystok pauzuje
15. KOLEJKA - 3-4.04
Sparta - Wigry (1:1)
Jagiellonia II - ŁKS (1:3)
Kolejarz - Pogoń (1:1)
Mielnik - Olimpia (0:5)
Tur - Hetman (0:2)
Pomorzanka - Sokół (0:0)
Supraślanka pauzuje
16. KOLEJKA - 8-10.04
Hetman - Sokół (0:2)
Wigry - Jagiellonia II (2:2)
ŁKS - Kolejarz (12:1)
Pogoń - Mielnik (1:4)
Supraślanka - Tur (0:1)
Sparta - Pomorzanka (0:1)
Olimpia pauzuje
17. KOLEJKA - 17-18.04
Pomorzanka - Hetman (0:4)
Kolejarz - Wigry (0:3)
Mielnik - ŁKS (0:5)
Tur - Olimpia (2:0)
Sokół - Supraślanka (2:1)
Jagiellonia II - Sparta (1:3)
Pogoń pauzuje
18. KOLEJKA - 24-25.04
Jagiellonia II - Pomorzanka (4:0)
Sparta - Kolejarz (7:2)
Wigry - Mielnik (0:0)
Pogoń - Tur (0:1)
Olimpia - Sokół (1:0)
Supraślanka - Hetman (2:5)
ŁKS pauzuje
19. KOLEJKA - 1-2.05
Kolejarz - Jagiellonia II (0:4)
Mielnik - Sparta (1:2)
Tur - ŁKS (1:3)
Sokół - Pogoń (1:1)
Hetman - Olimpia (2:0)
Pomorzanka - Supraślanka (1:1)
Wigry pauzują
20. KOLEJKA - 8-9.05
Olimpia - Supraślanka (0:0)
Jagiellonia II - Mielnik (5:1)
Wigry - Tur (3:0)
ŁKS - Sokół (3:0)
Pogoń - Hetman (0:3)
Kolejarz - Pomorzanka (1:4)
Sparta pauzuje
21. KOLEJKA - 15-16.05
Pomorzanka - Olimpia (0:2)
Tur - Sparta (2:0)
Sokół - Wigry (0:2)
Hetman - ŁKS (1:3)
Supraślanka - Pogoń (2:1)
Mielnik - Kolejarz (4:1)
Jagiellonia II pauzuje
22. KOLEJKA - 22-23.05
Mielnik - Pomorzanka (4:2)
Jagiellonia II - Tur (0:0)
Sparta - Sokół (1:0)
Wigry - Hetman (1:1)
ŁKS - Supraślanka (5:2)
Pogoń - Olimpia (1:0)
Kolejarz pauzuje
23. KOLEJKA - 29-30.05
Tur - Kolejarz (3:1)
Sokół - Jagiellonia II (1:1)
Hetman - Sparta (5:3)
Supraślanka - Wigry (1:3)
Olimpia - ŁKS (0:2)
Pomorzanka - Pogoń (1:3)
Mielnik pauzuje
24. KOLEJKA - 5-6.06
ŁKS - Pogoń (1:0)
Mielnik - Tur (1:2)
Kolejarz - Sokół (0:3)
Jagiellonia II - Hetman (0:3)
Sparta - Supraślanka (1:2)
Wigry - Olimpia (4:1)
Pomorzanka pauzuje
25. KOLEJKA - 10.06
ŁKS - Pomorzanka (5:1)
Sokół - Mielnik (2:3)
Hetman - Kolejarz (3:1)
Supraślanka - Jagiellonia II (1:2)
Olimpia - Sparta (0:2)
Pogoń - Wigry (1:5)
Tur pauzuje
26. KOLEJKA - 13.06
Wigry - ŁKS (0:2)
Mielnik - Hetman (0:4)
Kolejarz - Supraślanka (1:5)
Jagiellonia II - Olimpia (1:1)
Sparta - Pogoń (0:2)
Pomorzanka - Tur (4:5)
Sokół pauzuje