GÓRNIK ŁĘCZYCA - OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1:2 (0:0): Rosiak - Sowała 2.
Górnik: Gąsiński - Milczarek (5. Dębowski), Suliński, Znyk, Zawistowski - Simson, Janeczko (55. Wojtasik), Skalski (80. M Czekalski), R. Czekalski - Rosiak, Laskowski.
Omega: Tomczyszyn - Robaszek, Słupecki, Siudek, Korytkowski - Błaszczyk, Nowakowski (75. Popiel), Jabłoński, Leśniakowski (75. Zalewski) - Sowała, Gliszczyński.
WKS WIELUŃ - WARTA DZIAŁOSZYN 1:1 (1:1): Walczak - Herski.
WKS: Krzywda - Karol Ciszewski (46. Surma), Lichosik, Adamczyk, Duda - Koper (70. Karasiak), Lach, Śmiałek, Wojtczak - Walczak (83. Dubiel), Nowak (86. Matyja).
Warta: Patryarcha - Kipigroch, Krzysztof Ciszewski, Kurpiewski - Wróblewski (57. Pilarz), Kołaczyk, Mazurkiewicz, Herski - Marczykowski (64. Jędrasiak), Bociąga.
BAK POL GOMUNICE - CERAMIKA PARADYŻ 0:3 (0:1): Bartosik 2, Koćmin.
Bak Pol: Miller - Szkudlarek, Mazurowski (46. Nowaczyk), Szczepański, Flaszka - Kurzawa, Antczak (46. Pełka), Jończyk, Jabłecki - Bryl, Czarczyński (30. Stec).
Ceramika: Słowiński - Olszewski, Sadziński, Szymanek, Lusek - Wolski (70. Dudziec), Łęgowiak (88. Szamburski), Sobalczyk, Łopata (80. Niemiec) - Koćmin, Bartosik.
BZURA OZORKÓW - BIAŁKA BIAŁA RAWSKA 2:1 (1:1): Koźlik 2 - Jędrzejewski.
Bzura: Fortecki - Ciszewski, Bulzacki, Śludkowski, Nowacki (85. Piekarski) - Chmielewski, Szczęśny, Olczyk (78. Konczarek, Kałużyński - Koźlik, Ziemniak.
Białka: Zarzeczny - Amer, Wójcik, Cieślak (25. Niezgoda), Nowicki (55. Kaźmierczak) - Rzepecki, Kosela, Abramczyk, Leszczuk (55. Karaś) - Mańkowski, Jędrzejewski.
VICTORA SZADEK - WŁÓKNIARZ KONSTANTYNÓW 3:4 (2:2): Baczyński 2, P. Plisiecki - Firych, K. Smakowski, Gajek, Jarzębowski.
Victoria: Stoczyński - Bańkosz, Kurpesa, Barczyński - Krogulski (70. Rolczak), Ożóg, Perliński, Baczyński, Suski - S. Plisiecki (85. Tomaszewski), P. Plisiecki.
Włókniarz: Kosmalski - Osiński, Dziuba, Łanowy - Firych (75. Gajek), Zieliński (65. Szmyt), Dziąg (78. Krata), T. Smakowski, Derczyński (80. Marciniak) - Jarzębowski, K. Smakowski.
GKS II BEŁCHATÓW - ŁKS II 3:0 (0:0): Pierzchała 2, Wesecki.
GKS II: Sapela - Krukiewicz, Solarz, Dymek, Kieruzel - Konkiewicz, Pokładowski (73. Milewski), Jelonkowski (67. Siódmiak), Kolendowicz (46. Pierzchała) - Wesceki, Warmuziński.
ŁKS II: Staniszewski - Słowiński, Golański, Grawiec, Cieciura - Maciejewski (46. Ambroż), Maciąg (80. Milczarek), Assogba, Winiarek (56. Karkowski) - Nabiałek, Niwiński (60. Kociński).
CERAMIKA II WOY BUKOWIEC - MKP ZGIERZ 1:1 (0:0): Krzysztofik - Szefer.
Ceramika II: Gołdyn - Ocetek (88. A. Białas), Starus, Pęczek, Jura (65. Krzysztofik) - Twardowski (41. Reszka), Machniewski, Knap - Wojciechowski (75. Gajda), Baran.
MKP: Janowski - Warchoń, Kozłowski, Rosiecki, Snita - Ważny, Bartczak (90. Kaźmierczak), Lewandowski (46. Gunia), Pilecki (79. Glegoła) - Szefer, Baranowski (70. Stajad).
EKOLOG WOJSŁAWICE - SOKÓŁ ALEKSANDRÓW 2:0 (1:0): Góralski 2.
Ekolog: Siwierski - Kochelak, Zdzieszek, Żiółkowski - Matusiak (80. Ł. Kaczmarek), Pecyna, Królewiak, Przybylski - Janicki, Góralski.
Sokół: Grąbkowski - T. Kaczmarek (46. Ratajczyk), Sałaciński, Saganowski (28. Misiek), Wijata (62. Bistuła) - Czaplarski, Buchowicz, Świętosławski, B. Owczarek - Szpak, Bernaciak.
W meczu rozegranym wcześniej Widzew II przegrał z RKS II Radomsko 1:4.
1.Włókniarz 2 6 10-3
2.Ceramika P. 2 6 5-0
3.Omega 2 6 4-1
4.Bzura 2 6 3-1
5.WKS 2 4 5-2
6.MKP 2 4 3-2
7.RKS II 2 3 4-2
8.GKS II 2 3 3-2
Sokół 2 3 3-2
10.Górnik 2 3 3-3
11.ŁKS II 2 3 3-3
12.Ekolog 2 3 2-3
13.Ceramika II 2 1 1-3
14.Warta 2 1 1-4
15.Białka 2 0 2-4
16.Victoria 2 0 4-8
17.Bak Pol 2 0 1-5
18.Widzew II 2 0 1-10