Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

KATOWICE I

Orzeł Mokre - Pogoń Imielin 3:0 (1:0): Knapek, Szyszka, Ciekot; GTS Bojszowy - Nadwiślan Góra 3:2 (1:1): Bereza, D. Odrobiński, Wyroba - M. Lukasek 2; Krupiński Suszec - Urania Ruda Śl. 2:0 (0:0): Palarczyk, M. Szweda; Górnik Czerwionka - LKS Bełk 0:1 (0:0): Birówka; LKS Łąka - Piast Leszczyny 7:0 (5:0): Maroszek 2, Zieleźnik, A. Żur, Ł. Szweda, Adam Maślorz, Pławecki; Iskra Pszczyna - Górnik Boguszowice 1:1 (1:0): Gołąb - Kowalczyk; Unia Bieruń Stary - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (0:0): Szczygieł, Shittu; Gwarek Ornontowice - Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. 3:2 (0:2): Wiana 2, Janiak - Stelmach, Bodziony. Zweryfikowano wyniki meczów: Urania - Iskra 0:3 (walkower, na boisku 2:0) i Łąka - Urania 3:0 (wo, 1:0).

1. Łąka296479:36
2. Mokre295562:37
3. Bieruń Stary295552:36
4. Ornontowice295258:37
5. Góra295051:32
6. Bojszowy294845:38
7. Pniówek294459:38
8. Cielmice294349:48
9. Bełk293938:29
10. Iskra293940:51
11. Boguszowice293344:52
12. Urania293237:48
13. Suszec293039:47
14. Imielin293035:50
15. Leszczyny291721:75
16. Czerwionka291525:80
KATOWICE II

Unia Ząbkowice - AKS Niwka 1:0 (1:0): Ćwieląg; Wawel Wirek - Podlesianka Katowice 3:1 (3:0): Przybyła 2, Szpoton - Witkowski; Unia Strzemieszyce - Zapora Przeczyce 3:1 (2:0): Zalewski 2, Nowak - J. Zudin; Błękitni Sarnów - Milenium Wojkowice 0:1 (0:1): Wilczok; Górnik Jaworzno - Kolejarz 24 Katowice 0:0, Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień - Górnik Wesoła 2:2 (0:1): Komander, Wantuch - Derek, Firlej; Ruch II Chorzów - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 0:3 (walkower - gospodarze zrezygnowali z rozegrania meczu). Szczakowianka II Jaworzno pauzowała.

1. Wesoła276470:20
2. Wirek275781:30
3. Wojkowice275147:21
4. Niwka275061:35
5. Andaluzja274749:27
6. Szczakowianka II273836:32
7. Sarnów273739:35
8. Górnik Jaw.273532:40
8. Siemianowice Śl.273532:40
10. Strzemieszyce273137:49
11. Kolejarz273128:41
12. Podlesianka272926:44
13. Przeczyce272836:68
14. Ząbkowice272731:41
15. Ruch II28310:92
KATOWICE III

Czarni Nowa Wieś - Naprzód Czyżowice 2:1 (0:0): Szymiczek, Woźnica - K. Adamczyk; LKS Krzyżanowice - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 1:1 (1:1): Dudacy - Mazurek; Maxpol Kuźnia Raciborska - Płomień Połomia 0:2 (0:0): Kusztal, Sobala; Jedność Jejkowice - Start Mszana 3:1 (1:0): Kłosek 3 - R. Grzegoszczyk; Naprzód Syrynia - Górnik Radlin 1:0 (1:0): Stokłosa; Silesia Lubomia - Rymer Rybnik 3:1 (1:0): Matuszek 2, Staszczyk - Dola; Naprzód Rydułtowy - Czarni Gorzyce 0:2 (0:1): L. Błaszczok 2. W meczu rozegranym w środę: Górnik II Jastrzębie - MKS 05 Krzanowice 1:1.

1. Skrzyszów296875:16
2. Rymer295155:44
3. Mszana294649:39
4. Kuźnia Racib.294652:48
5. Czyżowice294150:40
6. Syrynia294042:44
7. Jejkowice293943:40
8. Gorzyce293834:51
9. Krzyżanowice293744:51
10. Połomia293739:50
11. Jastrzębie II293552:55
12. Nowa Wieś293557:61
13. Radlin293531:38
14. Krzanowice293534:47
15. Lubomia293445:66
16. Rydułtowy292935:47
KATOWICE IV

ŁTS Łabędy - KS Strzybnica 1:0 (1:0): Zapalski; Bobrek Karb Bytom - Olimpia Piekary Śl. 2:1 (1:1): Kasprzyk, Osadnik - Chęciński; Concordia Knurów - Orzeł Nakło Śl. 3:0 (1:0): Mehlich, Guliński, Spórna; Drama Zbrosławice - MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 1:1 (0:0): Mazur - Pieczyński; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - Gazobudowa Zabrze 2:2 (1:0): Stypuła, Domogała - Tyman, Bożyczko; LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Sośnica Gliwice 2:3 (0:2): M. Koniorczyk 2 - M. Pawlak 2, Kapusta; Ruch II Radzionków - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:3 (walkower). W meczu rozegranym w środę: Piast II Gliwice - Przyszłość Ciochowice 2:0.

1. Łabędy297178:15
2. Bobrek Karb296156:30
3. Concordia296060:23
4. MOSiR Sparta296051:28
5. Olimpia294951:34
6. Nakło Śl.294851:34
7. Ciochowice294651:39
8. Miasteczko Śl.294144:50
9. Gazobudowa293848:48
10. Piast II293753:51
11. Gierałtowice293132:48
12. Gwarek T. G.293031:51
13. Zbrosławice292826:40
14. Strzybnica292532:70
15. Sośnica292029:84
16. Radzionków II291312:60