Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

KATOWICE I

Unia Bieruń Stary - Pogoń Imielin 1:0 (0:0): Shittu; Gwarek Ornontowice - Iskra Pszczyna 1:1 (0:0): Janiak - Ryguła; Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. - LKS Łąka 2:4 (2:1): Bodziony, Stelmach - Maroszek 2, Żemła, Ziebura; Ogrodnik Cielmice - Górnik Czerwionka 4:1 (0:0): Białas, Barzycki, Gondzik, Cuda - Piotr Bysiec; Górnik Boguszowice - Krupiński Suszec 1:0 (1:0): Krajewski; Piast Leszczyny - GTS Bojszowy 1:1 (1:1): Piontek - Michał Pyrlik; LKS Bełk - Orzeł Mokre 1:2 (0:0): Wolski - Moroń, Szyszka; Urania Ruda Śl. - Nadwiślan Góra 0:3 (0:2): M. Lukasek, Christ (samobójcza), Dąbrowski.

1. Łąka255566:31
2. Bieruń Stary254644:33
3. Góra254440:26
4. Mokre254343:35
5. Bojszowy254241:30
6. Ornontowice254044:33
7. Cielmice254045:39
8. Pniówek253949:30
9. Bełk253332:26
10. Urania252933:40
11. Iskra252931:49
12. Boguszowice252838:45
13. Suszec252736:36
14. Imielin252629:43
15. Leszczyny251720:56
16. Czerwionka251524:63
KATOWICE II

Kolejarz 24 Katowice - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 1:2 (1:2): Granek - Słowiński, Drzewiecki; Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień - Błękitni Sarnów 2:0 (0:0): Wojtasz, Kosmyk; Górnik Wesoła - Unia Strzemieszyce 5:1 (4:0): Wlazło 2, Krasiński, Witek, Sobczak - Romaniuk; Górnik Jaworzno - Wawel Wirek 1:0 (1:0): Gajos; Milenium Wojkowice - Unia Ząbkowice 1:1 (0:0): Suchecki - Fiedorczuk; Zapora Przeczyce - Szczakowianka II Jaworzno 3:2 (1:0): Sroka, Białek, Cygrynus - Jarzynka 2. Mecz Podlesianka Katowice - Ruch II Chorzów nie odbył się (brak drużyny gości). AKS Niwka pauzował.

1. Wesoła235662:17
2. Wirek244868:27
3. Wojkowice234440:19
4. Niwka234250:27
5. Andaluzja234044:23
6. Sarnów233634:28
7. Górnik Jaw.233432:35
8. Szczakowianka II243131:30
9. Siemianowice Śl.232826:36
10. Strzemieszyce242529:43
11. Kolejarz232425:37
12. Podlesianka222220:39
13. Przeczyce232226:59
14. Ząbkowice242127:39
15. Ruch II23713:68
KATOWICE III

Silesia Lubomia - MKS 05 Krzanowice 3:0 (0:0): Matuszek, Piskorek, Borzucki; Naprzód Rydułtowy - Naprzód Syrynia 1:1 (1:1): Buliński - Stokłosa; Czarni Gorzyce - Jedność Jejkowice 0:3 (0:0): Kłosek 2, R. Cichecki; Rymer Rybnik - Maxpol Kuźnia Raciborska 2:0 (1:0): Knesz, M. Sitko; Górnik Radlin - LKS Krzyżanowice 3:1 (2:1): M. Koczy, Święty, Lehman - Kolorz; Start Mszana - Czarni Nowa Wieś 7:0 (5:0): Kolarski 2, Turek 2, Żbikowski, Pierchała, Mura; Płomień Połomia - Górnik II Jastrzębie 6:1 (1:1): Kamiński 3, Pieczka, Rejbicz, Sitek - Dulewicz; Gwiazda Skrzyszów - Naprzód Czyżowice 3:0 (2:0): Kowalski, Śmigielski, Mazurek.

1. Skrzyszów256364:10
2. Rymer255052:34
3. Kuźnia Racib.254547:35
4. Mszana254039:29
5. Czyżowice253444:36
6. Krzyżanowice243441:45
7. Syrynia253334:37
8. Jastrzębie II253249:45
9. Jejkowice253236:35
10. Radlin253026:35
11. Gorzyce243028:45
12. Połomia252832:46
13. Krzanowice252823:38
14. Lubomia252836:59
15. Nowa Wieś252647:58
16. Rydułtowy252430:41
KATOWICE IV

Odra Miasteczko Śl. - KS Strzybnica 3:2 (2:1): Mazik, Jankowski, Domogała - Nawrot 2; LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Drama Zbrosławice 1:0 (0:0): Ł. Koniorczyk; Gazobudowa Zabrze - Concordia Knurów 2:2 (1:0): Ogoński, D. Skowronek - Oleś, Karwowski; Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast II Gliwice 1:1 (0:1): Kowalewski - Śliwiński; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - ŁTS Łabędy 1:3 (1:1): Sówka - Żaba 2, Zapalski; Olimpia Piekary Śl. - Przyszłość Ciochowice 0:1 (0:1): Kurylak; MOSiR Sparta Zabrze - Bobrek Karb Bytom 0:3 (0:1): Osadnik 2, Berezowski; Sośnica Gliwice - Ruch II Radzionków 3:0 (walkower).

1. Łabędy25 5970:14
2. Bobrek Karb255651:23
3. MOSiR Sparta255345:23
4. Concordia255152:21
5. Olimpia254547:31
6. Ciochowice254044:31
7. Nakło Śl.253941:31
8. Gazobudowa253440:41
9. Miasteczko Śl.253439:42
10. Piast II253141:47
11. Gierałtowice253030:40
12. Zbrosławice252625:35
13. Gwarek T. G.252325:50
14. Strzybnica252129:58
15. Radzionków II251312:48
16. Sośnica251320:76