V liga

GRUPA KRAKOWSKA

Wyniki 15. kolejki: Prądniczanka - Bieżanowianka 1:0, Zwierzyniecki - Gościbia Sułkowice 1:5, Wawel - Płomień Jerzmanowice 1:4, Tramwaj - Węgrzcanka 6:1, Iskra Krzęcin - Wróblowianka 5:1, Wieczysta - Skawinka 1:0, Szreniawa Koszyce - Świt Krzeszowice 0:2, Pogoń Skotniki - Radziszowianka 5:0.



Tabela

1. Tramwaj153441-22
2. Prądniczanka153331-12
3. Płomień153133-12
4. Gościbia153140-22
5. Świt152632-23
6. Pogoń152526-11
7. Wróblowianka152230-20
8. Iskra152127-28
9. Skawinka152017-19
10. Wawel152015-20
11. Wieczysta151830-25
12. Radziszowianka151720-36
13. Szreniawa151612-22
14. Bieżanowianka151111-30
15. Zwierzyniecki151018-48
16. Węgrzcanka15611-39


GRUPA WADOWICKA

Wyniki 14. kolejki: Górnik Brzeszcze - Żarek Barwałd Górny 0:3, Halniak Maków Podhalański - Przebój Wolbrom 2:2, Stanisławianka Stanisław Dolny - Błyskawica Marcówka 1:1, Orzeł Balin - Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1:1, Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Hejnał Kęty 1:0, Beskidy Andrychów - Iskra Klecza Dolna 0:1, Zgoda Malec - Janina Libiąż 2:1, Przeciszovia - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 0:0.



Tabela

1. Wolbrom143634-5
2. Marcówka143028-13
3. Andrychów142728-12
4. Libiąż142629-17
5. Przeciszów142423-14
6. Maków P.142120-14
7. Klecza142021-15
8. Gromiec141715-18
9. Kalwarianka141719-23
10. Balin141623-26
11. Stanisławianka141515-23
12. Kęty141513-29
13. Malec141213-20
14. Babia Góra141216-31
15. Barwałd141113-23
16. Brzeszcze14514-41


GRUPA NOWOSĄDECKA

Wyniki 15. kolejki: Zawada Nowy Sącz - Grybovia 4:0, Sandecja II Nowy Sącz - Jutrzenka Zakopane 4:0, Wierchy Rabka Zdrój - Helena Nowy Sącz 2:0, Topór Tenczyn - Orkan Szczyrzyc 3:6, LKS Uście Gorlickie - Watra Białka Tatrzańska 4:1, LKS Zagórzany - Turbacz Mszana Dolna 3:0, Gród Podegrodzie - LKS Jodłownik 1:1, Hart Tęgoborze - Skalnik Kamionka Wielka 1:1.



Tabela

1. Sandecja II153550-14
2. Orkan153455-14
3. Skalnik153232-14
4. Uście G.152929-15
5. Watra152430-26
6. Jodłownik152334-20
7. Hart151912-18
8. Zagórzany151920-27
9. Gród151825-27
10. Helena151825-29
11. Turbacz151818-25
12. Zawada151720-26
13. Topór151426-42
14. Jutrzenka151314-36
15. Wierchy151011-32
16. Grybovia1599-45