Tabela II ligi

Tabela po zaległym meczu Mława - Arka
TABELA II LIGI

1. Bełchatów102418-6
2. Kujawiak102313-6
3. Korona92017-11
4. Arka101811-7
5. Szczakowianka101716-7
6. Górnik101510-11
7. Widzew10159-10
8. Piast10147-8
9. Ruch101311-16
10. Świt10125-6
11. ŁKS10 1116-13
12. Stasiak101112-12
13. Zagłębie101112-13
14. Podbeskidzie10105-11
15. Jagiellonia1089-12
16. MKS Mława989-13
17. Radomiak1066-11
18. Radomsko10411-24