Piłka nożna: Od IV ligi do A klasy

IV liga

Wyniki 3. kolejki:

LKS Nadarzyn - Polonia II Warszawa 1:0, Korona Góra Kalwaria - Mazur Karczew 0:1, Kasztelan Sierpc - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2:5, Olimpia Warszawa - KS Piaseczno 3:3, Pilica Białobrzegi - KS Łomianki 2:1, Żbik Nasielsk - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1, Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła II Płock 7:0, KS Warka - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1:0, Narew Ostrołęka - Delta Warszawa 1:0.

1. Dolcan3912-0
2. Nadnarwianka3910-2
3. Warka394-1
4. Piaseczno3713-7
5. Żbik375-3
6. Narew364-3
7. Nadarzyn362-2
8. Pogoń343-3
9. Wisła II345-11
10.Kasztelan338-10
11.Pilica336-7
12.Polonia II333-4
13.Mazur332-3
14.Łomianki334-6
15.Olimpia324-5
16.Szydłowianka301-5
17.Delta300-5
18.Korona301-10
Mazowiecka Liga Seniorów

Wyniki 2. kolejki:

kra Drobin - Legionovia II Legionowo 1:3, RKS Ursus Warszawa - Wkra Bieżuń 3:2, MKS Ciechanów - Piast Piastów 6:1, Mazowsze Płock - Naprzód Zielonki 5:1, Korona Ostrołęka - Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 4:0, Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Mazur Gostynin 2:1, Boruta Kuczbork - NTP Wyszków 3:0, Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki rozegrany zostanie 8 września.

1. Mazowsze267-1
2. Boruta266-0
3. Ursus265-3
4. Korona245-1
5. Legionovia II245-3
6. Pogoń134-0
7. Naprzód235-8
8. Wyszków232-3
9. Ciechanów239-5
10.Tęcza 34232-5
11.Wkra214-5
12.Mazur212-3
13.Ostrovia100-2
14.Skra201-6
15.Piast202-8
16.Makowianka200-6
Klasa okręgowa

Wyniki 1. kolejki: Wicher Cieszewo - Błękitni Gąbin 1:5, Orkan Lerlice - ULKS Ciółkowo 2:2, Roltex Białkowo - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:1, Zryw Bielsk - Orkan Sochaczew 0:1, Wisła Duninów - Luszynianka Luszyn 0:2, Bzura Chodaków - Orzeł Goleszyn 1:1, Mazowsze II Płock - Świt Staroźreby 2:1.

1. Błękitni135-1
2. Luszynianka 1 3 2-0

3. Mazowsze II132:1
4. Orkan131-0
5-6.Orkan112-2
Ciółkowo 1 1 2-2

7-10.Roltex111-1
Stoczniowiec111-1
Bzura111-1
Orzeł111-1
11.Świt101-2
12.Zryw100-1
13.Wisła100-2
14.Wicher101-5
Klasa A

Wyniki 1. kolejki: Olimpia Gozdowo - Lwówianka Lwówek 1:1, Skrwa Łukomie - Skrwa Brudzeń 4:3, Zorza Szczawin - Sparta Mochowo 2:0, Błyskawica Lucień - Stegny Wyszogród 1:4, Unia Iłów - Limit Rybno 1:3, Błękitni Gójsk - Huragan Bodzanów 2:3, Amator Maszewo - Kormoran Łąck 0:3.

1. Stegny134-1
2. Kormoran133-0
3. Limit133-1
4. Zorza132-0
5. Skwa Ł. 1 3 4-3

6. Huragan133-2
7-8.Olimpia111-1
Lwówianka 1 1 1-1

9. Skrwa B. 1 0 3-4

10.Błękitni102-3
11.Sparta100-2
12.Unia101-3
13.Błyskawica101-4
14.Amator100-3