Piłka nożna: od IV ligi do B klasy

IV liga

Wyniki 32. kolejki: Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa 2:2, KS Piaseczno - Narew Ostrołęka 2:0, Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Warszawa 4:1, Wisła II Płock - Pilica Białobrzegi 3:0, KS Łomianki - Pogoń Siedlce 2:2, GLKS Nadarzyn - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 0:1, Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - GKP Targówek 1:0, Delta Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa 6:1, Polonia II Warszawa - Korona Góra Kalwaria 1:4.

1. Legia II 327683-26
2. Targówek325957-34
3. Łomianki325755-55
4. Dolcan325149-34
5. Pogoń325056-46
6. Narew324644-50
7. Szydłowianka324443-46
8. Delta324450-52
9. Olimpia324353-55
10.Piaseczno324343-44
11.Pilica324245-56
12.Korona324139-33
13.Wisła II324151-53
14.Nadnarwianka324133-41
15.Polonia II323847-60
16.Nadarzyn323526-51
17.Hutnik323239-53
18.Ursus322735-59
Mazowiecka Liga Seniorów

Wyniki 28. kolejki:

LKS Ciółkowo - Legionovia II Legionowo 0:5, Mazowsze Płock - Korona Ostrołęka 2:0, MKS Ciechanów - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:3, Stoczniowiec Płock - Piast Piastów 1:5, Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki - GKS Strzegowo 1:0, Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 1:2, Boruta Kuczbork - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 1:3, Żbik Nasielsk - Skra Drobin 8:0.

1. Żbik286683-31
2. Kasztelan286080-38
3. Mazowsze285975-25
4. Piast285870-36
5. Boruta284959-42
6. Podlasie284857-32
7. Legionovia II284657-45
8. Tęcza284562-40
9. Korona284251-56
10.Makowianka283843-55
11.Skra283161-74
12.Ciechanów282852-70
13.Ostrovia282430-69
14.Stoczniowiec282129-81
15.Strzegowo281645-89
16.Ciółkowo 28 13 32-103

Klasa okręgowa

Wyniki 25. kolejki: Huragan Bodzanów - Luszynianka Luszyn 3:2, Orzeł Goleszyn - Stegny Wyszogród 9:1, Błękitni Gąbin - Wisła Duninów 3:1, Amator Maszewo - Orkan Sochaczew 1:1, Wicher Cieszewo - KS Białkowo 2:1, Świt Staroźreby - Zryw Bielsk 3:1, Mazur Gostynin - Orkan Lelice 2:1.

1. Mazur255969-24
2. Błękitni255671-29
3. Orkan S.255169-23
4. Orkan L.254860-39
5. Orzeł254373-53
6. Wicher254256-59
7. Białkowo252940-50
8. Wisła252959-61
9. Zryw252955-82
10.Stegny252535-54
11.Świt252536-38
12.Luszynianka 25 23 29-56

13.Amator252026-74
14.Huragan251933-69
Klasa A

Wyniki 25. kolejki:

wówianka Lwówek - Unia Iłów 2:2, Bzura Chodaków - Victoria Wykowo 12:0, Kormoran Łąck - Limit Rybno 0:0, Skrwa Łukomie - Błyskawica Lucień 2:0, Ikar Bielice - Masovia Płock 0:3, Zorza Szczawin Kościelny - Sparta Mochowo 2:2, Skrwa Brudzeń - Iskra Kozłowo 3:0.

1. Masovia 25 68 87-18

2. Bzura2560112-30
3. Limit245186-29
4. Unia254454-35
5. Kormoran254365-33
6. Sparta253540-51
7. Skrwa B. 25 31 54-49

8. Błyskawica253150-63
9. Ikar243042-49
10.Zorza252745-54
11.Skrwa Ł. 25 27 44-65

12.Lwówianka 25 22 29-64

13.Victoria251944-99
14.Iskra Kozłowo25626-139
Klasa B

Wyniki 25. kolejki: Relax Miszewo Murowane - Miszewko Strzałkowskie 1:3, Unia Czermno - Błękitni Gójsk 1:4, Start Proboszczewice - Bronowo Zalesie 2:1, Mazowia Słubice - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 4:3, Olimpia Gozdowo - Sparta Rościszewo 3:0, Polonia Radzanowo - Bobry Cierszewo 4:2.

1. Błękitni2269121-31
2. Pogoń235499-35
3. Olimpia235279-37
4. Polonia234887-37
5. Mazowia234476-41
6. Relex 24 31 66-57

7. Kasztelan223068-63
8. Start232537-81
9. Miszewko 22 22 39-87

10.Unia231846-77
11.Bobry221335-75
12.Sparta231329-93
13.Bronowo 23 11 23-89