V ligi piłkarskie

Grupa krakowska

Wyniki 25. kolejki: Wawel - Błękitni Modlnica 2:2, Borek - Opatkowianka 3:0, Gościbia Sułkowice - Prądniczanka 2:0, Zwierzyniecki - Wieczysta 1:0, Bieżanowianka - Tramwaj 4:2, Iskra Krzęcin - Garbarnia II 2:0, Pogoń Skotniki - Szreniawa Koszyce 0:0, Słomniczanka - Nadwiślan 4:0.



1. Słomniczanka255750:21
2. Bieżanowianka255649:24
3. Szreniawa254340:18
4. Tramwaj254345:30
5. Wieczysta244143:24
6. Pogoń253639:33
7. Iskra253638:37
8. Zwierzyniecki253538:44
9. Gościbia253340:39
10. Prądniczanka253234:43
11. Błękitni253036:37
12. Wawel242736:43
13. Opatkowianka252323:47
14. Garbarnia II252220:33
15. Borek252127:44
16. Nadwiślan251828:66


Grupa wadowicka

Wyniki 24. kolejki: Fablok Chrzanów - Nadwiślanin Gromiec 6:0, Przebój Wolbrom - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2:2, Niwa Nowa Wieś - Beskidy Andrychów 1:0, Stanisławianka Stanisław Dolny - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 2:2, Janina Libiąż - Chełmek 2:0, Zgoda Malec - Iskra Klecza Dolna 0:0, Żarek Barwałd Górny - Strumień Polanka Wielka 5:2, Błyskawica Marcówka - Hejnał Kęty 5:0.



1. Fablok245867:16
2. Przebój245165:20
3. Janina245051:14
4. Kalwarianka244336:23
5. Iskra244240:23
6. Błyskawica244049:29
7. Beskidy243531:30
8. Hejnał243337:48
9. Nadwiślanin243032:46
10. Babia Góra242933:42
11. Zgoda242827:37
12. Żarek242622:42
13. Strumień242339:56
14. Stanisławianka241737:75
15. Niwa241624:60
16. Chełmek241624:54


Grupa tarnowska

Wyniki 25. kolejki: Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz - Pogórze Pleśna 2:0, Pogoń Biadoliny Radłowskie - Metal Tarnów 3:5, Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Ciężkowianka 1:1, Strażak Mokrzyska - Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska 3:0,

Dunajec Zakliczyn - Rzezawianka Rzezawa 3:0, Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra - Wietrzychowice 3:3, Rylovia - Orzeł Dębno 0:1, Ikar Odporyszów - Gosłavia Gosławice 5:2.



1. Strażak256073:33
2. Dąbrovia255850:20
3. Metal255470:31
4. Szreniawa255251:26
5. Orzeł254857:25
6. Gosłavia253753:52
7. Ciężkowianka253639:34
8. Wietrzychowice253044:48
9. Skrzyszovia253037:44
10. Dunajec Z.252933:36
11. Rylovia252939:47
12. Rzezawianka252826:40
13. Ikar252337:51
14. Pogórze252023:54
15. Pogoń251620:71
16. Dunajec Z. G.251127:67


Grupa nowosądecka

Wyniki 23. kolejki: Moduł Zagórzany - Tymbark 2:1, Grybovia - Topór Tenczyn 1:1, Sandecja II - Łosoś Łososina Dolna 3:0, Helena Nowy Sącz - Lubań Tylmanowa 2:1, Skalnik Kamionka Wielka - Turbacz Mszana Dolna 2:1, Świniarsko - Watra Białka Tatrzańska 0:3, Jodłownik - Orzeł Wojnarowa 7:0, Zawada Nowy Sącz - Gród Podegrodzie 2:0.



1. Łosoś235770:25
2. Jodłownik235670:25
3. Sandecja II224451:17
4. Skalnik233952:34
5. Topór233945:32
6. Grybovia233336:46
7. Turbacz233239:46
8. Gród232938:44
9. Helena232933:40
10. Lubań232731:41
11. Moduł232730:44
12. Zawada222224:39
13. Watra222145:53
14. Tymbark222024:44
15. Świniarsko231937:55
16. Orzeł231730:70