Piłka nożna: od IV ligi do B klasy

IV liga

Wyniki 28. kolejki:

rsus Warszawa - Dolcan Ząbki 0:0; Wisła II Płock - KS Piaseczno 0:0; KS Łomianki - Legia II Warszawa 1:4; GLKS Nadarzyn - Narew Ostrołęka 0:2; Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Olimpia Warszawa 3:0; Delta Warszawa - Pilica Białobrzegi 2:1; Polonia II Warszawa - Pogoń Siedlce 1:4; Korona Góra Kalwaria - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1:0; Hutnik Warszawa - GKP Targówek 1:2.

1. Legia II276871-19
2. Targówek285553-29
3. Łomianki285450-47
4. Dolcan284543-29
5. Pogoń284549-39
6. Narew284141-46
7. Delta273638-45
8. Pilica283640-53
9. Wisła II283646-46
10.Olimpia283643-49
11.Piaseczno283639-39
12.Polonia II283545-52
13.Szydłowianka283437-43
14.Nadnarwianka283429-38
15.Korona283227-30
16.Nadarzyn283223-45
17.Hutnik282935-42
18.Ursus282533-51
Mazowiecka Liga Seniorów

Wyniki 25. kolejki:

odlasie Sokołów Podlaski - ULKS Ciółkowo 5:0, Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Skra Drobin 7:0, GKS Strzegowo - Żbik Nasielsk 4:0, Piast Piastów - Boruta Kuczbork 4:1, Kasztelan Sierpc - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 5:0, Korona Ostrołęka - Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 3:0, Legionovia II Legionowo - Stoczniowiec Płock 2:0, Mazowsze Płock - MKS Ciechanów 2:1.

1. Żbik245465-29
2. Piast245262-30
3. Mazowsze255061-23
4. Kasztelan244865-37
5. Boruta254655-36
6. Legionovia II254349-38
7. Podlasie254251-27
8. Tęcza253957-35
9. Korona253947-52
10.Makowianka253540-48
11.Skra252851-60
12.Ciechanów252548-62
13.Stoczniowiec251827-71
14.Ostrovia251825-66
15.Strzegowo241643-80
16.Ciółkowo 25 13 28-80

Klasa okręgowa

Wyniki 22. kolejki:

ryw Bielsk - Huragan Bodzanów 5:3, KS Białkowo - Orkan Lelice 4:2, Orkan Sochaczew - Mazur Gostynin 1:2, Wisła Duninów - Świt Staroźreby 0:5, Stegny Wyszogród - Wicher Cieszewo 3:0, Luszynianka Luszyn - Amator Maszewo 0:0, Orzeł Goleszyn - Błękitni Gąbin 5:3.

1. Mazur225063-22
2. Błękitni224960-27
3. Orkan S.224461-21
4. Orkan L.224252-36
5. Orzeł223961-48
6. Wicher223650-52
7. Zryw222952-74
8.Białkowo222838-46
9. Wisła222648-55
10.Luszynianka 22 22 25-44

11.Stegny222132-44
12.Świt222132-35
13.Amator221925-62
14.Huragan221328-61
Klasa A

Wyniki 22. kolejki:

parta Mochowo - Lwówianka Lwówek 2:0, Masovia Płock - Iskra Kozłowo 12:1, Błyskawica Lucień - Skrwa Brudzeń 3:2, Limit Rybno - Zorza Szczawin Kościelny 5:1, Victoria Wykowo - Ikar Bielice 4:1, Unia Iłów - Skrwa Łukomie 4:2, Bzura Chodaków - Kormoran Łąck 0:2.

1. Masovia 22 61 79-17

2. Bzura225192-29
3. Limit224779-27
4. Unia224352-28
5. Kormoran223652-31
6. Ikar223042-43
7. Sparta223035-47
8. Błyskawica222745-59
9. Skrwa B. 22 26 50-48

10.Zorza222540-45
11.Skrwa Ł. 22 23 39-57

12.Lwówianka 22 20 25-55

13.Victoria221841-76
14.Iskra22524-133
Klasa B

Wyniki 21. kolejki: Sparta Rościszewo - Miszewo Strzałkowskie 2:3, Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Bobry Cierszewo 2:2, Bronowo Zalesie - Polonia Radzanowo 0:1, Błękitni Gójsk - Olimpia Gozdowo 5:2, Relax Miszewo Murowane - Start Proboszczewice 8:1, Pogoń Słupia - Unia Czermno 8:1.

1. Błękitni2060104-27
2. Pogoń214892-33
3. Olimpia204671-36
4. Mazowia204069-34
5. Polonia203970-32
6. Relax202861-49
7. Kasztelan192762-53
8. Miszewo202340-81
9. Start211932-71
10.Unia201844-64
11.Bobry201329-70
12.Sparta201027-82
13.Bronowo 20 8 21-82