Terminarz rundy wiosennej:

20. kolejka - 14-15 marca

Motor Lublin - Stal Stalowa Wola, Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź, Kmita Zabierzów - Dolcan Ząbki, Flota Świnoujście - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna, Warta Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała, Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie, Wisła Płock - Tur Turek, Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice

21. kolejka - 21-22 marca

Stal - Korona, Flota - Górnik, Znicz - Kmita, Katowice - Wisła, Tur - Odra, Jastrzębie - Warta, Podbeskidzie - Motor, Widzew - Zagłębie, Gorzów - Dolcan

22. kolejka - 28-29 marca

Zagłębie - Stal, Korona - Podbeskidzie, Znicz - Wisła, Kmita - Gorzów, Dolcan - Górnik, Flota - Widzew, Motor - Jastrzębie, Warta - Tur, Odra - Katowice

23. kolejka - 4-5 kwietnia

Stal - Flota, Jastrzębie - Korona, Wisła - Kmita, Znicz - Odra, Katowice - Warta, Tur - Motor, Podbeskidzie - Zagłębie, Widzew - Dolcan, Górnik - Gorzów

24. kolejka - 11 kwietnia

Dolcan - Stal, Korona - Tur, Kmita - Górnik, Gorzów - Widzew, Flota - Podbeskidzie, Zagłębie - Jastrzębie, Motor - Katowice, Warta - Znicz, Odra - Wisła

25. kolejka - 18-19 kwietnia

Stal - Gorzów, Katowice - Korona, Odra - Kmita, Wisła - Warta, Znicz - Motor, Tur - Zagłębie, Jastrzębie - Flota, Podbeskidzie - Dolcan, Widzew - Górnik

26. kolejka - 22 kwietnia

Górnik - Stal, Korona - Znicz, Kmita - Widzew, Gorzów - Podbeskidzie, Dolcan - Jastrzębie, Flota - Tur, Zagłębie - Katowice, Motor - Wisła, Warta - Odra

27. kolejka - 25-26 kwietnia

Stal - Widzew, Wisła - Korona, Warta - Kmita, Odra - Motor, Znicz - Zagłębie, Katowice - Flota, Tur - Dolcan, Jastrzębie - Gorzów, Podbeskidzie - Górnik

28. kolejka - 2-3 maja

Kmita - Stal, Korona - Odra, Widzew - Podbeskidzie, Górnik - Jastrzębie, Gorzów - Tur, Dolcan - Katowice, Flota - Znicz, Zagłębie - Wisła, Motor - Warta

29. kolejka - 9-10 maja

Podbeskidzie - Stal, Warta - Korona, Motor - Kmita, Odra - Zagłębie, Wisła - Flota, Znicz - Dolcan, Katowice - Gorzów, Tur - Górnik, Jastrzębie - Widzew

30. kolejka - 13 maja

Stal - Jastrzębie, Korona - Motor, Podbeskidzie - Kmita, Widzew - Tur, Górnik - Katowice, Gorzów - Znicz, Dolcan - Wisła, Flota - Odra, Zagłębie - Warta

31. kolejka - 16-17 maja

Tur - Stal, Korona - Kmita, Motor - Zagłębie, Warta - Flota, Odra - Dolcan, Wisła - Gorzów, Znicz - Górnik, Katowice - Widzew, Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie

32. kolejka - 23-24 maja

Stal - Katowice, Zagłębie - Korona, Kmita - Jastrzębie, Podbeskidzie - Tur, Widzew - Znicz, Górnik - Wisła, Gorzów - Odra, Dolcan - Warta, Flota - Motor

33. kolejka - 30 maja

Znicz - Stal, Korona - Flota, Zagłębie - Kmita, Motor - Dolcan, Warta - Gorzów, Odra - Górnik, Wisła - Widzew, Katowice - Podbeskidzie, Tur - Jastrzębie

34. kolejka - 7 czerwca

Stal - Wisła, Dolcan - Korona, Kmita - Tur, Jastrzębie - Katowice, Podbeskidzie - Znicz, Widzew - Odra, Górnik - Warta, Gorzów - Motor, Flota - Zagłębie