Niższe ligi piłkarskie

III liga

GLKS Nadarzyn - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 2:1 (2:0)

Gole: Berliński, Wierzba - Parszewski.

SMS Łódź - Stal Niewiadów 2:0 (0:0)

Gole: Cholewiak, Gląba.

Wisła II Płock - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:2 (0:0)

Gole: Kończyński, Kucharczyk.

Mazowsze Grójec - Warta Sieradz 0:0

Włókniarz Konstantynów - Narew Ostrołęka 0:1 (0:0)

Gol: Bochenek.

Mazur Karczew - Omega Kleszczów 3:0 (0:0)

Gole: Dąbrowski 3.

MKS Kutno - Legionovia 0:0

Broń Radom - WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński 0:2 (0:1)

Gole: Dziuba, Mirecki.

1.Mazur61611:2
2.Świt61610:2
3.Legionovia6146:0
4.Warta6139:3
5.MKS6108:6
6.Narew6105:3
7.GLKS6913:12
8.Broń699:6
9.Nadnarwianka674:5
10.Omega675:8
11.Włókniarz663:9
12.SMS654:6
13.WOY648:15
14.Mazowsze643:6
15.Wisła II638:11
16.Stal612:14
IV liga

Zawisza Pajęczno - Pelikan II Łowicz 0:0, Gal Gaz Galewice - Zawisza Rzgów 3:1, Ceramika Opoczno - Kolejarz Łódź 0:0, Pogoń Łask - Orzeł Parzęczew 0:0, Zjednoczeni Stryków - MKP Zgierz 5:0, Włókniarz Zelów - Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6:0, Astra Zduny - VIS Skierniewice 4:1, KS Paradyż - Pilica Przedbórz 3:1, Czarni Rząśnia - SMS Łódź 0:0. W tabeli prowadzi KS Paradyż 19 pkt.

Klasa okręgowa

Łódź: Włókniarz Pabianice - TUR Ozorków 2:0, Widzew II - Sokół II Aleksandrów 5:0, KKS Koluszki - MKS II Kutno 3:0, Start Brzeziny - Górnik Łęczyca 3:2, Start Łódź - PTC Pabianice 2:5, GLKS Dłutów - MKS 2000 Tuszyn 3:2, Krośniewianka - Ner Poddębice 2:2, Pogoń Rogów - LKS Rosanów 2:2. W tabeli prowadzi Widzew II 13 pkt.

Sieradz: Piast Błaszki - LKS Kobierzycko 1:0, Victoria Szadek - Jutrzenka Warta 0:3, Warta Osjaków - Jaga Lututów 4:2, Victoria Skomlin - Warta Działoszyn 3:0, LGKS Charłupia Mała - LZS Wydrzyn 2:3, KS Kraszkowice - WKS Wieluń 1:3, MLKS Konopnica - Orkan Buczek 1:3, LKS Kwiatkowice - Gatta Zduńska Wola 0:1. W tabeli prowadzi Jutrzenka Warta 16 pkt.

Skierniewice: Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka - Białka Biała Rawska 5:1, Jutrzenka Drzewce - Manchattan Nowy Kawęczyn 4:2, Korona Wejsce - Pogoń Bełchów 0:2, Orzeł Nieborów - Czarni Bednary 1:2, Kopernik Kiernozia - Olimpia Chąśno 2:1, Juvenia Wysokienice - Widok Skierniewice 0:5. W tabeli prowadzi Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka 10 pkt.

Piotrków: Zjednoczeni Bełchatów - Polonia Gorzędów 3:1, Szczerbiec Wolbórz - KS Poświętne 0:1, Czarni Radomsko - Piotrcovia 1:0, Świt Kamieńsk - Opoczno Gorzałków 1:0, LKS Mierzyn - Astoria Szczerców 3:2, GUKS Gorzkowice - Omega II Kleszczów 2:1, Włókniarz Moszczenica - Skalnik Sulejów 2;1, LKS Wola Krzysztoporska - Lechia Tomaszów 0:5. W tabeli prowadzą Zjednoczeni Bełchatów 15 pkt.

Łódzka liga oldbojów

Włókniarz Zgierz - Trzy Korony Pabianice 4:1 (Różycki 3, Kuchciak - Kępa), Zawisza Rzgów - Start Brzeziny 1:1 (Kostrzewa - Widuliński), Orlik Sobień - Widzew 1:3 (Stelmachowicz - Pawlak, Kowarski, Kmiecik), Oldboy Parzęczew - Włókniarz Aleksandrów 6:1 (Kurzawski 3, Krucki, Ferszt, Adamczewski - Skrydalewicz), Ner Poddębice - Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9:0 (Boczkowski 5, Jankowski 3, Stefański). W tabeli prowadzi Ner Poddębice 9 pkt.