IV liga i V liga piłkarska

IV LIGA

4. kolejka

Grupa I: Naprzód Zielonki - Polonia II Warszawa 1:1, Hutnik Warszawa - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 1:1, Kryształ Glinojeck - Kormoran Łąck 9:0, Pogoń Siedlce - Mazur Radzymin 2:0, Huragan Wołomin - Przyszłość Włochy 0:2, MKS Mława - MKS Ciechanów 5:0, Okęcie Warszawa - Podlasie Sokołów Podl. 1:1, MKS Prasnysz - Korona Ostrołęka 4:1. Pauzowała Victoria Sulejówek.

1. Mława41214-3
2. Pogoń4109-3
3. Przasnysz4912-5
4. Przyszłość477-4
5. Tęcza375-2
6. Hutnik467-4
7. Victoria365-3
8. Podlasie458-10
9. Kryształ4410-4
10. Polonia II343-2
11. Naprzód344-6
Okęcie444-6
13. Ciechanów442-8
14. Huragan435-9
15. Mazur432-7
16. Korona402-9
17. Kormoran411-15
Grupa II: Korona Góra Kalwaria - Piast Piastów 2:0, Mszczonowianka - Radomiak 0:5, Zryw Sobolew - Zwolenianka 2:3, Sparta Jazgarzew - Amur Wilga 1:2, Wulkan Zakrzew - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:1, Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 0:1, KS Piaseczno - Skra Obory 2:0, Ursus Warszawa - KS Warka 4:1. Pauzowała Szydłowianka.

1. Pogoń4126-1
2. Piaseczno41010-4
3. Radomiak3710-1
4. Pilica479-4
5. Ursus478-5
6. Zwolenianka477-5
7. Amur473-1
8. Skra469-7
9. Korona465-3
10. Sparta467-7
11. Warka447-12
12. Mszczonowianka332-7
13. Zryw425-7
14. Wulkan413-7
15. Szydłowianka311-6
16. Piast311-7
17. Mazovia403-12
LIGA OKRĘGOWA (V LIGA)

3. kolejka

Grupa I: Marcovia 2000 Marki - KS Wesoła 5:0, GKP Targówek - Gwardia Warszawa 4:2, KS Falenica - Dolcan II Ząbki 3:2, Wilga Garwolin - Victoria Zerzeń 5:2, Legion Warszawa - Promnik Łaskarzew 6:0, Bug Wyszków - Żbik Nasielsk 2:0, Sokół Serock - Białołęka Warszawa 1:2, Start II Otwock - Wicher Kobyłka 0:2.

1. Marcovia399-1
2. Falenica3911-5
3. Wilga3712-3
4. Bug264-0
5. Targówek367-4
6. Białołęka366-4
7. Wicher365-4
8. Legion337-5
9. Gwardia338-7
10. Sokół337-6
11. Victoria335-9
12. Żbik332-8
13. Promnik312-7
14. Dolcan II303-8
15. Start II201-6
16. Wesoła201-10
Grupa II: Naprzód Brwinów - Świt Warszawa 5:0, Tarpan Tarczyn - Drukarz Warszawa 1:5, Tur Jaktorów - Ożarowianka 1:4, Milan Milanówek - Laura Chylice 2:2, Victoria Głosków - Żyrardowianka 0:4, Orkan Sochaczew - KS Łomianki 0:3, Olimpia Warszawa - KS II Piaseczno 2:0, UKS Łady - KS Raszyn 3:1.

1. Laura3711-3
2. Olimpia379-2
3. Drukarz3712-5
4. Ożarowianka478-3
5. Żyrardowianka3611-2
6. Piaseczno II3612-4
7. Łomianki264-0
8. Naprzód368-5
9. Łady368-6
10. Milan244-3
11. Raszyn346-6
12. Świt313-13
13. Orkan301-6
14. Tarpan302-12
15. Victoria301-15
Tur301-15