Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

Wyniki czterech grup katowickich i jednej z Bielska-Białej
KATOWICE I

Śląsk Świętochłowice - Sokół Wola 2:2 (2:0): Czwołek, Fruehmark - W. Germanek, Nycz; Unia Bieruń Stary - Czarni Piasek 2:4 (1:2): Uniejewski 2 - Kościański 2, Sztorc 2; MKS Lędziny - Urania Ruda Śl. 2:1 (1:0): Matysek 2 - Gnyza; AKS Mikołów - Gwarek Ornontowice 2:4 (1:2): R. Łach, Wojtynek - Robert Metelski, Botor, Szala, Janiak; GTS Bojszowy - Krupiński Suszec 1:1 (0:0): Michał Pyrlik - Dastig; Iskra Pszczyna - LKS Bełk 1:3 (1:0): Kruszyński - Koczy, P. Tkocz, Solak; Piast Leszczyny - Orzeł Mokre 3:0 (1:0): Tomaszek 3; Ogrodnik Cielmice - Nadwiślan Góra 2:1 (1:1): Chrząścik, Barzycki - Morkisz.

1. Bojszowy265865:25
2. Ornontowice265671:34
3. Góra264943:32
4. Suszec264651:28
5. AKS Mikołów264254:46
6. Urania264249:44
7. Leszczyny264149:36
8. Piasek264151:41
9. Lędziny263751:42
10. Bełk 26 34 41:43

11. Wola263350:58
12. Cielmice 26 28 30:47

13. Mokre262837:50
14. Bieruń Stary262530:52
15. Świętochłowice262247:71
16. Pszczyna26417:87
KATOWICE II

Czarni Sosnowiec - Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 3:0 (1:0): Maguda (samobójcza), Cichoń, Świeczka; Górnik Piaski - Unia Ząbkowice 3:2 (1:0): Paul, Nobis, Derlatka - Laprus, Zarychta; Błękitni Sarnów - Górnik Jaworzno 1:3 (0:2): Zięba - Bartyzel 2, Warzecha; Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 2:1 (2:0): Spyra, Dramski - Kawaler; Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 7:0 (4:0): Sobczak 5, Golda 2; Podlesianka Katowice - AKS Niwka 1:0 (0:0): Knapek; Unia Strzemieszyce - Pogoń Imielin 5:2 (3:1): Piątek 3, Nowak, Szatan - Grabowski 2; Wyzwolenie Chorzów - Kolejarz 24 Katowice 1:2 (0:2): Świętek - Machowiak, Gajdzik.

1. Górnik 09 M.266875:8
2. Wyzwolenie266456:10
3. Podlesianka 26 54 53:26

4. Niwka264049:32
5. Ząbkowice263942:25
6. Dąbrówka W.263937:34
7. Ciężkowianka263842:37
8. Czarni263836:26
9. Siemianowice Śl. 26 35 40:36

10. Andaluzja263528:34
11. Górnik Jaw.263429:32
12. Strzemieszyce263339:45
13. Górnik Piaski262637:60
14. Kolejarz262628:46
15. Imielin261325:71
16. Sarnów26516:110
KATOWICE III

LKS Chałupki - Czarni Gorzyce 1:1 (1:0): A. Sobala - Błaszczok; Naprzód Czyżowice - Płomień Ochojec 1:0 (0:0): Sajbor; Górnik Radlin - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 2:0 (2:0): Szczepan, Sz. Sachs; Rymer Rybnik - Jedność Jejkowice 4:0 (2:0): Knesz, Kubica, Koczewski, Skaba; Naprzód Zawada - Płomień Połomia 4:2 (2:0): Pawlusiński, Piechota, Zganiacz, Seemann - Oślizlok 2; LKS Krzyżanowice - Silesia Lubomia 0:1 (0:0): Jambor; Baterex Nędza - Górnik Pszów 2:1 (2:1): Niedziela, Kłosek - Należyty; LKS Tworków - Naprzód Syrynia 0:0.

1. Rymer266366:25
2. Pszów266069:26
3. Syrynia265857:21
4. Krzyżanowice264760:39
5. Zawada264049:41
6. Nędza253952:53
7. Jejkowice263542:42
8. Radlin263540:51
9. Ochojec263437:34
10. Chałupki 262835:64
11. Czyżowice 26 27 35:54

12. Skrzyszów 262736:50
13. Gorzyce262638:43
14. Lubomia262433:43
15. Połomia252127:67
16. Tworków262027:50
KATOWICE IV

LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Gwarek Zabrze 1:3 (1:1): Rozumek - Kocięda, Koseła, Mrożek; Gazobudowa Zabrze - KS Strzybnica 0:3 (0:1): Burda, Urbański, Fiała; Przyszłość Ciochowice - MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 2:2 (0:0): Cichocki, Buchalik - Zuber, Ryducha; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - Orzeł Nakło Śl. 0:5 (0:3): Przybyłka 2, Suder, Kulas, Wiklak; Tempo Paniówki - Jedność 32 Przyszowice 3:3 (3:2): Włoka 2, Kasperek - Lokwenc 2, Róg; Orzeł Miedary - Carbo Gliwice 0:0, Piast II Gliwice - Concordia Knurów 4:0 (1:0): Andraszak 3, Zachariasz. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry pauzował.

1. Gwarek Z.255366:21
2. MOSiR Sparta245158:26
3. Piast II245046:28
4. Concordia244838:15
5. Przyszowice244446:31
6. Nakło Śl. 24 41 43:32

7. Gazobudowa 254035:35
8. Miedary 25 40 56:38

9. Ciochowice243446:33
10. Strzybnica243242:41
11. Paniówki252938:47
12. Gwarek T. G.242632:36
13. Carbo242425:47
14. Gierałtowice24512:71
15. Miasteczko Śl. 24 1 10:92

BIELSKO-BIAŁA

Cukrownik Chybie - Pasjonat Dankowice 3:1 (0:1): Ł. Folek, R. Szczygielski, Feruga - Łoś; Zapora Porąbka - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1:1 (0:0): Kokoszka - Gilewicz; Morcinek Kaczyce - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0): Łysoń; Czarni-Góral Żywiec - Kuźnia Ustroń 6:0 (4:0): Sołtysek 2, Romik, Kastelik, Michalec, Szymoński; Drzewiarz Jasienica - Spójnia Landek 0:2 (0:1): Antkiewicz, Wawro; Podhalanka Milówka - Mieszko Piast Cieszyn 1:1 (0:0): Barabasz - Padło; LKS Radziechowy - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:0, Sokół Zabrzeg - LKS Bestwina 2:1 (0:1): Polok, Burnos - Kempa.

1. Rekord255763:22
2. Czechowice-Dz.255054:25
3. Czarni-Góral254648:20
4. Porąbka254453:28
5. Mieszko Piast254132:31
6. Podbeskidzie II254056:30
7. Dankowice254038:28
8. Zabrzeg253752:45
9. Landek 25 34 48:40

10. Jasienica253435:38
11. Ustroń253237:49
12. Chybie253143:43
13. Kaczyce252831:37
14. Bestwina251920:48
15. Radziechowy251828:68
16. Milówka25515:101