Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

KATOWICE I

AKS Mikołów - Czarni Piasek 0:1 (0:0): Kościański; Śląsk Świętochłowice - Ogrodnik Cielmice 7:1 (3:1): Fruehmark 3, Gawenda, Lelek, Płaza, Jaskuła - Klimas; MKS Lędziny - Nadwiślan Góra 0:1 (0:1): J. Rewaj; GTS Bojszowy - Urania Ruda Śl. 0:1 (0:1): Oczko; Iskra Pszczyna - Gwarek Ornontowice 1:5 (1:1): Szlagor - Szala 3, Majorczyk, M. Matras; Piast Leszczyny - Krupiński Suszec 1:0 (0:0): Piontek; Orzeł Mokre - LKS Bełk 1:0 (1:0): Potyka, Unia Bieruń Stary - Sokół Wola 1:1 (1:0): Kosek - M. Rewaj.

1. Bojszowy245764:20
2. Ornontowice245063:32
3. Góra244641:30
4. Suszec244247:27
5. Urania244247:40
6. AKS Mikołów243950:41
7. Leszczyny243745:35
8. Piasek243745:37
9. Lędziny243347:39
10. Wola243247:54
11. Bełk 24 30 37:41

12. Mokre242533:45
13. Bieruń Stary242528:47
14. Cielmice 24 22 26:45

15. Świętochłowice242143:65
16. Pszczyna24416:81
KATOWICE II

Kolejarz 24 Katowice - Pogoń Imielin 4:4 (1:2): Machowiak 2, Załuski, Nędza - Michał Hermyt, Grabowski, Pastuszka, Synowiec; Czarni Sosnowiec - Górnik Piaski 2:0 (1:0): Cichoń, Świeczka; Błękitni Sarnów - Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 1:4 (0:2): Pańczak - Szymik 2, Poloczek, Kajl; Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień - Unia Ząbkowice 1:3 (1:1): Spyra - Krzyżowski 2, Kmiecik; Podlesianka Katowice - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 2:0 (1:0): Suchanek, Witkowski; Unia Strzemieszyce - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 3:1 (1:1): Piątek 2, Nowak - Sawaniewicz; Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Górnik Jaworzno 6:0 (4:0): Sobczak 2, Bauer, Kucz, Kasprzyk, Stojak. Mecz Wyzwolenie Chorzów - AKS Niwka został przełożony na 7 maja.

1. Górnik 09 M.246265:7
2. Wyzwolenie235848:8
3. Podlesianka 24 48 51:26

4. Niwka233746:28
5. Ząbkowice243632:22
6. Dąbrówka W.243634:31
7. Ciężkowianka233539:29
8. Czarni243531:23
9. Siemianowice Śl. 24 35 38:31

10. Górnik Jaw.243126:29
11. Strzemieszyce243033:40
12. Andaluzja242924:33
13. Górnik Piaski242334:55
14. Kolejarz242023:43
15. Imielin231323:58
16. Sarnów24515:99
KATOWICE III

Górnik Radlin - Czarni Gorzyce 3:0 (1:0): Surma 2, Ćwikliński; LKS Chałupki - Naprzód Czyżowice 1:5 (1:0): Sawicki - Tanenberg 2, Ochwat, K. Adamczyk, Kozyra; Rymer Rybnik - Płomień Ochojec 2:0 (0:0): Knesz 2; LKS Krzyżanowice - Jedność Jejkowice 3:1 (1:0): Janowicz, Ekiert, Heliosz - Hajdamacha (samobójcza); Naprzód Syrynia - Górnik Pszów 1:3 (0:3): Burek - Widenka 2, Liberacki; Naprzód Zawada - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 0:2 (0:2): Dulowicz, Grodzki; LKS Tworków - Silesia Lubomia 1:3 (0:2): Popławski - W. Matuszek 2, Ochojski. Mecz Baterex Nędza - Płomień Połomia został przełożony na 22 maja.

1. Rymer 245758:25
2. Pszów245764:23
3. Syrynia245451:20
4. Krzyżanowice244759:36
5. Zawada243744:36
6. Nędza233346:52
7. Jejkowice243239:37
8. Radlin243236:48
9. Ochojec243134:31
10. Chałupki 242733:57
11. Skrzyszów 242736:44
12. Czyżowice 24 24 33:50

13. Gorzyce242233:41
14. Lubomia242132:39
15. Tworków241926:46
16. Połomia231823:62
KATOWICE IV

Gazobudowa Zabrze - Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1:2 (0:1): Piłatek - Domagalski, Pawlas; Orzeł Miedary - Gwarek Zabrze 1:7 (1:5): Nowak - Kocięda 2, Zyguła, Boczek, Mrożek, Pancer, Mandrysz; LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Tempo Paniówki 0:0, Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Carbo Gliwice 0:2 (0:1): Kołodziej, Wysogląd; Przyszłość Ciochowice - KS Strzybnica 3:4 (1:1): Modliszewski, Kiełb, Wilczek - Burda 2, Fiała, Klawikowski; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 1:6 (0:4): Rosa - Cudok 3, Zuber, Łączek, Michalski; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - Concordia Knurów 0:2 (0:2): Grodoń, Dura. Piast II Gliwice pauzował.

1. MOSiR Sparta225056:23
2. Gwarek Z.234760:19
3. Concordia224536:10
4. Piast II224441:28
5. Przyszowice224242:27
6. Miedary 23 38 55:37

7. Gazobudowa 233733:31
8. Nakło Śl. 22 35 34:29

9. Ciochowice233344:31
10. Strzybnica222939:40
11. Paniówki232834:41
12. Gwarek T. G.232331:36
13. Carbo222324:45
14. Gierałtowice2258:64
15. Miasteczko Śl. 22 1 9:85

BIELSKO-BIAŁA

LKS Bestwina - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:0, LKS Radziechowy - Spójnia Landek 3:2 (2:0): Skalla, Blachura, Skórzak - Gala, Wawro; Zapora Porąbka - Pasjonat Dankowice 4:0 (1:0): Kokoszka 2, Bieszczad (samobójcza), Kierczak; Morcinek Kaczyce - Cukrownik Chybie 1:1 (1:0): Sikora - Wlazło; Czarni-Góral Żywiec - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1:0 (1:0): Sołtysek; Drzewiarz Jasienica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (1:2): M. Jędrzejko - Lech 2, Kasprzycki; Podhalanka Milówka - Kuźnia Ustroń 0:5 (0:2): Haratyk 2, Kiełczewski, Madzia, Jaworski, Sokół Zabrzeg - Mieszko Piast Cieszyn 0:1 (0:1): Jeleń.

1. Rekord235361:21
2. Czechowice-Dz.234851:22
3. Porąbka234251:26
4. Czarni-Góral234241:19
5. Mieszko Piast234031:29
6. Dankowice233733:25
7. Podbeskidzie II233652:29
8. Jasienica233435:35
9. Zabrzeg233449:40
10. Ustroń232936:43
11. Landek 23 28 36:40

12. Kaczyce232729:34
13. Chybie232739:41
14. Bestwina231919:42
15. Radziechowy231427:68
16. Milówka23414:90