Piłkarska IV liga

Wyniki obu grup
IV LIGA

Grupa I

MK Górnik Katowice - Włodar-Domex Częstochowa 2:0 (0:0): Wesołowski (74.), Łuszczek (86.).

Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Slavia Ruda Śl. 3:2 (0:1): Zudin (53., 62.), Suwaj (78.) - Rybarczyk (38., 90.).

Sarmacja Będzin - Victoria Częstochowa 0:2 (0:2): Załucki (27.), Chobot (37. karny).

Zieloni Żarki - Orzeł Psary-Babienica 2:4 (0:2): Cichor (76.), Zachara (83. karny) - Mazur (32.), Foszmańczyk (45. + 2.), Konefał (47.), B. Polis (58.).

Ruch Radzionków - Sparta Lubliniec 5:0 (4:0): Suker (10., 89.), Kowalski (26.), Kocur (30.), Paweł Giel (34.).

Źródło Kromołów - Górnik Wesoła 1:1 (1:1): Zdanowski (45. + 2.) - Stemplewski (39.).

MKS Myszków - GKS Tychy 0:2 (0:1): Ziaja (23., 66.).

Milenium Wojkowice - ŁTS Łabędy 0:1 (0:1): Błasiak (32.).

W zaległym meczu: Wesoła - Tychy 0:2 (0:1): Wróbel (45.), Bizacki (58.).

1. GKS Tychy204436:8
2. Radzionków204438:11
3. Psary-Babienica203951:27
4. MK Górnik203852:24
5. Victoria Cz.203427:10
6. Łabędy203427:17
7. Wesoła203234:28
8. Włodar-Domex203139:24
9. Kromołów202827:28
10. Żarki202024:35
11. Sarmacja202023:33
12. Myszków201916:31
13. Zagłębiak201817:36
14. Slavia201623:45
15. Wojkowice201313:44
16. Lubliniec20716:62
Grupa II

Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:5 (1:3): Grudzień (5.) - Buchała (4., 11., 28.), Kubisz (72., 86.).

Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. - Przyszłość Rogów 0:3 (0:1): Kuś (39., 60.), Kobeszko (89.).

GKS II Jastrzębie - Start Mszana 1:1 (0:1): Wawrzyczek (60.) - Gut (29. karny).

Polonia Łaziska Górne - Polonia Marklowice 2:1 (2:1): Kubies (8.), Kuczmaszewski (25. samobójcza) - Gersok (29. samobójcza).

Beskid Skoczów - Wawel Wirek 7:0 (3:0): Smolec (14.), Tkocz (27.), A. Ihas (31., 68.), Kondzielnik (51.), Zdolski (60.), Adamek (86.).

Metal WG Skałka Żabnica - Victoria Jaworzno 2:0 (1:0): Stasica (24.), Damian Nowak (81.).

LKS Czaniec - LKS Łąka 2:1 (1:0): Żak (11.), Majdak (57.) - Tomanek (85.).

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Unia Racibórz 1:0 (0:0): Trzop (52.).

1. Skoczów204957:12
2. Energetyk ROW204960:11
3. Żabnica204843:11
4. Pniówek204545:21
5. Łaziska G.203735:29
6. BKS Stal203434:18
7. Grunwald203133:30
8. Rogów203042:34
9. Czaniec202943:28
10. Łąka192227:37
11. Jastrzębie II201926:36
12. Unia Racibórz201729:51
13. Victoria Jaw.201624:48
14. Marklowice201418:48
15. Wirek19820:58
16. Mszana20310:74