Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

Grali piłkarze pięciu grup.
KATOWICE I

Śląsk Świętochłowice - MKS Lędziny 1:3 (0:1): Gawenda - Gardawski, Samek, Matysek; AKS Mikołów - Unia Bieruń Stary 1:1 (1:1): A. Łach - Stankiewicz; GTS Bojszowy - Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0 (1:0): Gniza, Magiera; Piast Leszczyny - Nadwiślan Góra 0:0; LKS Bełk - Urania Ruda Śl. 0:2 (0:1): Podstawski Małaczyński; Krupiński Suszec - Gwarek Ornontowice 3:1 (1:1): Świenty, Brychlik, Szweda - Szala; Iskra Pszczyna - Sokół Wola 1:2 (0:1): Kruszyński - Rewaj, Włoch; Orzeł Mokre - Czarni Piasek 1:1 (1:1): Maciaszek - Kościański.

1. Bojszowy195256:14
2. Ornontowice194048:22
3. AKS Mikołów193545:34
4. Suszec193338:23
5. Leszczyny193140:28
6. Góra193132:27
7. Urania192933:32
8. Lędziny192737:36
9. Piasek192734:33
10. Bełk 19 27 29:28

11. Wola192740:43
12. Mokre192124:34
13. Bieruń Stary192020:38
14. Świętochłowice191430:54
15. Cielmice 19 12 20:37

16. Pszczyna19412:55
KATOWICE II

Czarni Sosnowiec - Andaluzja Piekary Śl. 1:1 (1:1): Mironowicz - Dramski; Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Błękitni Sarnów 8:0 (4:0): Gawełczyk 3, Golda 3, Kasprzyk, Stojak; Podlesianka Katowice - Górnik Piaski 2:1 (0:1): Dąbrowiecki, Knapek - Nobis; Unia Strzemieszyce - Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 0:1 (0:1): Piwczyk; Wyzwolenie Chorzów - Unia Ząbkowice 1:0 (1:0): Świętek; Kolejarz 24 Katowice - Górnik Jaworzno 0:1 (0:1): Jaromin; Pogoń Imielin - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 0:2 (0:1): Ćwieląg, Kawaler; AKS Niwka - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 0:2 (0:0): Wyka, Kornaga.

1. Górnik 09 M.194949:5
2. Wyzwolenie194840:8
3. Podlesianka 19 43 46:21

4. Ciężkowianka193137:25
5. Niwka192944:25
6. Ząbkowice192824:17
7. Dąbrówka W.192822:26
8. Siemianowice Śl. 19 26 34:28

9. Górnik Jaw.192520:18
10. Czarni192517:20
11. Strzemieszyce182227:33
12. Andaluzja192117:29
13. Górnik Piaski181825:41
14. Kolejarz191617:31
15. Imielin191215:41
16. Sarnów19412:78
KATOWICE III

LKS Chałupki - Rymer Rybnik 1:4 (0:2): Sawicki - Knesz, Pielczyk, Janik, Kubica; LKS Krzyżanowice - Naprzód Czyżowice 7:1 (2:1): Dudacy 4, Błaszczok, Janowicz, Ekiert - Raszczok; Baterex Nędza - Czarni Gorzyce 3:1 (1:0): Kłosek, Jan Depta, Jacek Depta - Kamczyk; Górnik Pszów - Jedność Jejkowice 3:2 (0:1): Drobny, Szweda, Liberacki - Herman, Norek; Naprzód Zawada - Górnik Radlin 4:0 (2:0): Pawlusiński 2, Zganiacz, Seemann; LKS Tworków - Płomień Ochojec 1:1 (0:1): M. Pytlik - Miera; Naprzód Syrynia - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 2:1 (1:0): Kowalski, Pluta - Polnik; Silesia Lubomia - Płomień Połomia 1:1 (0:0): Ł. Matuszek - Oślizlok.

1. Syrynia194543:13
2. Pszów194245:20
3. Rymer194245:22
4. Krzyżanowice193547:28
5. Zawada182835:26
6. Chałupki 192730:31
7. Ochojec182626:22
8. Nędza182636:39
9. Jejkowice192525:30
10. Gorzyce192227:28
11. Czyżowice 19 21 24:37

12. Radlin192024:41
13. Skrzyszów 191825:35
14. Tworków191619:35
15. Lubomia191423:33
16. Połomia181112:46
KATOWICE IV

LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Gazobudowa Zabrze 1:0 (1:0): Zalewski; Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Orzeł Miedary 0:1 (0:0): Galuch; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1:4 (0:2): Krupiński - Bilski, Zdonek, Piecuch, Domagalski; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - Carbo Gliwice 2:0 (1:0): Sówka, Piech; Concordia Knurów - KS Strzybnica 3:0 (0:0): Kozdroń 2, Bagiński; Piast II Gliwice - Gwarek Zabrze 0:2 (0:0): Mrożek, Zyguła; Przyszłość Ciochowice - Tempo Paniówki 3:0 (2:0): Kiełb 2, Wilczek. MOSiR Sparta Zabrze pauzował.

1. MOSiR Sparta174042:19
2. Gwarek Z.183744:15
3. Concordia183627:6
4. Piast II183533:21
5. Ciochowice183237:16
6. Gazobudowa 183125:19
7. Nakło Śl. 18 31 30:25

8. Miedary 18 29 40:25

9. Przyszowice172930:23
10. Paniówki182128:32
11. Gwarek T. G.182030:32
12. Strzybnica171931:35
13. Carbo181412:39
14. Gierałtowice1765:47
15. Miasteczko Śl. 18 1 7:67

BIELSKO-BIAŁA

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:1): Ulanowski - Maślorz; Kuźnia Ustroń - Mieszko Piast Cieszyn 0:2 (0:0): Chitryniewicz, Jeleń; MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - LKS Bestwina 3:0 (0:0): Szędzielarz 2, Pokusa; Cukrownik Chybie - Sokół Zabrzeg 0:2 (0:2): Stokłosa, Paluch; Morcinek Kaczyce - Podhalanka Milówka 4:0 (2:0): Lapczyk 3, Kowal; Czarni-Góral Żywiec - Drzewiarz Jasienica 2:0 (0:0): Motyka, Kastelik; LKS Radziechowy - Zapora Porąbka 0:1 (0:0): Kokoszka; Pasjonat Dankowice - Spójnia Landek 2:0 (2:0): Piesiur, M. Wójcikiewicz.

1. Czechowice-Dz.184142:19
2. Porąbka183642:21
3. Rekord173544:18
4. Dankowice183328:15
5. Zabrzeg183147:30
6. Czarni-Góral172935:16
7. Podbeskidzie II182838:22
8. Jasienica182729:29
9. Landek 17 25 25:24

10. Mieszko Piast172421:24
11. Ustroń182227:33
12. Chybie182126:34
13. Kaczyce181724:31
14. Bestwina181416:39
15. Radziechowy18920:58
16. Milówka18411:62