Drużyny LSK

BKS ALUPROF BIELSKO-BIAŁA

1. Kaczmar Anna1985180
2. Staniucha-Szczurek Joanna1981184
3. Ciaszkiewicz Karolina1979183
4. Sadurek Milena1984178
5. Waligóra Iwona1985184
6. Strządała Beata1976190
7. Jaszewska Katarzyna1981181
8. Studzienna Jolanta1977185
9. Kucharska Edyta1977181
10. Bamber Natalia1982186
11. Paulina Maj1987166
12. Gajgał Katarzyna1981190


GCB CENTROSTAL BYDGOSZCZ

1. Kuczyńska Dominika1981196
3. Liniarska Aleksandra1981188
4. Ściurka Dorota1981180
6. Łunkiewicz Justyna1987180
7. Pluta Marta1982183
8. Weder Monika1987184
9. Malinowska Alicja1983185
10. Kuligowska Joanna1979180
11. Wysocka Katarzyna1987184
12. Naczk Monika1987187
13. Leśniewicz Dominika1974174
14. Tsekova Petya1986188


MKS DABROWA GÓRNICZA

1. Wysocka Katarzyna1979181
2. Wilczyńska Marzena1984182
3. Białobrzeska Anna1984179
5. Pazderska Karolina1980180
6. Cabajewska Ewa1978176
7. Matyjaszek Ewa1979176
8. Sieczka Ewelina1988182
9. Lis Małgorzata1981185
10. Tkaczewska Krystyna1987165
11. Czerwińska Marta1983179
12. Piątek Magdalena1984182


ENERGA GEDANIA GDAŃSK

1. Kondratsyeva Natalia1979186
2. Suwińska Karolina1988189
4. Wella Katarzyna1985184
6. Nuszel Natalia1989180
8. Pasznik Aleksandra1990182
9. Skowrońska Elżbieta1983183
10. Ślusarz Ewa1979188
11. Tomsia Berenika1988188
12. Kasprzak Kinga1987188
14. Kaliszuk Tamara1990182
15. Ziemtsova Natalia1984184
16. Durajczyk Katarzyna1989170
18. Siwka Marta1986166


WINIARY BAKALLAND KALISZ

1. Barańska Anna 1984178
2. Dziękiewicz Eleonora1978185
3. Woźniakowska Anna1982182
4. Spalova Milada1979189
5. Horka Helena1981188
6. Owczynnikowa Olga1971179
7. Wawrzyniak Magdalena1990185
8. Wawrzyniak Katarzyna1990177
9. Sawicka Agata1985180
10. Godos Magdalena1983181
12. Żebrowska Izabela1985189
13. Paszek Daria1991184
16. Wojcieska Sylwia1985193


KPSK STAL MIELEC

1. Dudkiewicz Paulina1986192
3. Banecka Magdalena1980174
4. Peret Paulina1989168
5. Olczyk Katarzyna1980173
6. Łukaszewska Marta1982184
7. Burdzel Dorota1978184
8. Wilk Dorota1988178
9. Dązbłaż Ewelina1981183
11. Wilk Agata1986170
13. Skorupa Małgorzata1984183
16. Niedźwiecka Iwona1982185


MKS MUSZYNIANKA FAKRO MUSZYNA

1. Bełcik Izabela1980185
2. Zenik Mariola1982174
3. Mieszała Marlena1977188
4. Pykosz Dorota1978182
5. Frątczak Kamila1979191
7. Karczmarzewska-Pura Agata1978188
9. Śrutowska Agnieszka1978178
10. Mirek Joanna1977186
11. Pycia Sylwia1981189
12. Wojtowicz Gabriela1988200
13. Przybysz Aleksandra1980180


PTPS FARMUTIL PIŁA

1. Manikowska Anna1986176
2. Skorupa Katarzyna1984182
3. Kuehn-Jarek Marta1981167
4. Chojnacka Anita1985184
5. Sieradzan Dominika1980184
6. Bednarek Agnieszka1986185
7. Shelukhina Yuliya1979192
8. Kaczorowska Klaudia1988184
9. Starzyńska Irina1970181
10. Bejga Urszula1989197
11. Teixeira Michela1977176
12. Kosmatka Agnieszka1978188


AZS AWF POZNAŃ

1. Szydełko Anna 1978189
2. Wiśniewska Karolina1984192
3. Styskal Katarzyna1974170
4. Gomułka Paulina1984183
5. Zielińska Kinga1988186
6. Frąckowiak Joanna1986184
7. Magatowa Jana1983191
8. Salamon Marta1988189
9. Reimus Emilia1980181
10. Narozna Natalia1988166
11. Ordak Justyna1984176
12. Kruk Aleksandra1984181
13. Cieśla Małgorzata1986188
14. Archangielskaja Irina1965176


PRONAR ZETO ASTWA AZS BIAŁYSTOK

1. Hendzel Alena1984191
2. Gierak Ilona1988182
5. Szeszko Joanna1974182
6. Kalinowska Katarzyna1983186
7. Niemczewska Agnieszka1983181
8. Saad Magdalena1985168
9. Wierkin Dorota1977172
10. Koczorowska Dominika1983186
12. Palcheuskaya Volha1984183
13. Sachmacińska Justyna1985183
14. Korol Anna1986176
15. Kulik Marta1985179