Piłkarska V liga

Wyniki pięciu grup
V LIGA

KATOWICE I

Śląsk Świętochłowice - GTS Bojszowy 3:8 (2:3): Fruehmark, Piasecki, Michalik - M. Wróbel 4, W. Myszor 2, Michał Pyrlik, Bereza; Iskra Pszczyna - AKS Mikołów 0:9 (0:3): Małysa 3, Piszczek 3, Kurasz 2, A. Łach; Piast Leszczyny - MKS Lędziny 2:0 (1:0): Kuś, Obarski; LKS Bełk - Ogrodnik Cielmice 1:1 (0:0): Tomaszek - Cuda; Krupiński Suszec - Sokół Wola 4:0 (0:0): Pitlok 2, Bienioszek, Hauder; Gwarek Ornontowice - Nadwiślan Góra 0:0, Urania Ruda Śl. - Czarni Piasek 3:0 (1:0): Kania, Gnyza, Oczko; Orzeł Mokre - Unia Bieruń Stary 4:0 (2:0): Bogłowski 2, Kawulka, Potyka.

1. Bojszowy164350:14
2. Ornontowice163742:15
3. AKS Mikołów163442:24
4. Leszczyny162734:24
5. Bełk162728:23
6. Suszec162430:21
7. Góra162427:26
8. Piasek162330:29
9. Urania162329:28
10. Wola162136:39
11. Lędziny162128:32
12. Mokre161720:29
13. Bieruń Stary161618:35
14. Cielmice161117:29
15. Świętochłowice161124:46
16. Pszczyna16310:51
KATOWICE II

Czarni Sosnowiec - Podlesianka Katowice 2:3 (1:1): Stanowski, Cichoń - Witkowski, Renner, Mogilan; Unia Strzemieszyce - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 2:2 (1:2): Topolski, Kasprzyk (samobójcza) - Sobczak, Strzempa; Wyzwolenie Chorzów - Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 1:2 (0:1): P. Woźniak - Cichy, Kiełpin; Kolejarz 24 Katowice - Błękitni Sarnów 1:0 (0:0): Nędza; Pogoń Imielin - Górnik Piaski 3:3 (0:1): Grabowski 2, Pacwa - Derlatka, Wesołowski, Sobczyk; AKS Niwka - Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 3:1 (2:0): Sokołowski, Nowak, Stec (samobójcza) - Gajda; Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Unia Ząbkowice 0:1 (0:0): Załawka; MKS Siemianowice Śl. - Górnik Jaworzno 3:3 (1:1): Lichacz, Parzonka, Ćwieląg - Popławski, Kawaler (samobójcza), Szczeblewski.

1. Górnik 09 M.164037:5
2. Wyzwolenie163932:7
3. Podlesianka163438:18
4. Niwka162540:20
5. Ciężkowianka162533:23
6. Dąbrówka W.162521:24
7. Ząbkowice162422:15
8. Siemianowice Śl.162229:24
9. Górnik Jaw.162117:15
10. Czarni162115:17
11. Andaluzja162016:24
12. Strzemieszyce161923:30
13. Górnik Piaski161823:33
14. Kolejarz161215:29
15. Imielin161114:37
16. Sarnów1648:62
KATOWICE III

LKS Chałupki - LKS Krzyżanowice 2:1 (1:1): Pawliczek, Kokoszka - Błaszczok; Naprzód Syrynia - Górnik Radlin 4:1 (2:1): Pluta 2, Krótki, Glenc - Gumkowski; Górnik Pszów - Naprzód Czyżowice 2:2 (1:2): Mańka 2 - Ochwat, Grosman (samobójcza); Jedność Jejkowice - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 3:1 (2:0): Gęborski, Odon, Kłosek - Kiełkowski; LKS Tworków - Rymer Rybnik 1:2 (0:1): Popławski - Kubica 2; Silesia Lubomia - Czarni Gorzyce 1:1 (1:1): Jambor - Szymon. Mecze Baterex Nędza - Naprzód Zawada i Płomień Połomia - Płomień Ochojec nie odbyły się z powodu śnieżnej aury.

1. Syrynia163637:11
2. Rymer163537:19
3. Pszów163336:17
4. Krzyżanowice162935:24
5. Chałupki 162729:21
6. Ochojec152525:18
7. Zawada152127:25
8. Jejkowice162120:26
9. Czyżowice162022:27
10. Gorzyce161923:22
11. Nędza151928:35
12. Radlin161922:31
13. Skrzyszów 161722:28
14. Tworków161418:32
15. Lubomia161120:30
16. Połomia1578:43
KATOWICE IV

LKS 35 Gierałtowice - Przyszłość Ciochowice 1:6 (0:2): M. Zadoń - Mucha 2, Zapalski, Kroczek, Buchalik, Cichocki; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - Gazobudowa Zabrze 0:2 (0:1): Grzegorzyca 2; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - Orzeł Miedary 2:1 (1:0): Osadnik, M. Skiba - Swat; Concordia Knurów - Tempo Paniówki 1:1 (0:1): Dura - Celban; MOSiR Sparta Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze 4:3 (2:2): Domagała 2, Cudok, Bednarz - Sobczak 2, Malicki; KS Strzybnica - Carbo Gliwice 7:0 (5:0): Burda 3, Paździor 2, Ozga, Maligłówka; Piast II Gliwice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:2 (1:0): Krzycki 2, Zachariasz - Tomaszewski, Kotula. Jedność 32 Przyszowice pauzowała.

1. MOSiR Sparta153640:18
2. Gwarek Z.153138:13
3. Piast II153130:18
4. Concordia153023:5
5. Ciochowice152933:13
6. Gazobudowa 152823:15
7. Nakło Śl.152526:22
8. Miedary 152337:22
9. Przyszowice142324:21
10. Strzybnica151830:31
11. Paniówki151726:28
12. Gwarek T. G.151424:30
13. Carbo151111:36
14. Gierałtowice1534:44
15. Miasteczko Śl.1516:59
BIELSKO-BIAŁA

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Kuźnia Ustroń 5:2 (1:2): Łysoń 2, Suski, Haka, Kania - Graczyk, Haratyk; Podhalanka Milówka - Pasjonat Dankowice 0:2 (0:1): Kozieł (samobójcza), M. Wójcikiewicz; Drzewiarz Jasienica - LKS Radziechowy 3:0 (1:0): Jędrzejko 2, A. Szwarc; Czarni-Góral Żywiec - Sokół Zabrzeg 0:1 (0:1): Neuman; Morcinek Kaczyce - LKS Bestwina 0:0, Zapora Porąbka - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (0:1): Szymala - Surdykowski 2, Kochutek; Cukrownik Chybie - Mieszko Piast Cieszyn 2:2 (1:1): R. Szczygielski, Ł. Szczygielski - Chitryniewicz, Padło; MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Spójnia Landek 0:2 (0:0): Uchyła, Sobejko.

1. Czechowice-Dz.153436:18
2. Rekord153142:17
3. Dankowice152923:11
4. Zabrzeg152742:24
5. Porąbka152733:18
6. Czarni-Góral142330:15
7. Podbeskidzie II152333:20
8. Jasienica152323:25
9. Landek152223:21
10. Mieszko Piast142118:20
11. Ustroń151924:28
12. Chybie151824:28
13. Bestwina151414:31
14. Kaczyce151317:27
15. Milówka15411:51
16. Radziechowy15317:56