Od IV ligi do Klasy A

IV liga

Wyniki 15. kolejki: Okęcie Warszawa - MKS Mława 0:0, Mazowsze Płock - Wulkan Zakrzew 3:0, Korona Góra Kalwaria - Narew Ostrołęka 1:1, Hutnik Warszawa - Mazur Karczew 1:1, GLKS Nadarzyn - Ursus Warszawa 1:0, Piast Piastów - Polonia II Warszawa 1:1, Start Otwock - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0, Korona Ostrołęka - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 3:0, Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Legionovia Legionowo 0:4.
1. GLKS153223-7
2. Mazowsze153122-10
3. Mazur153128-9
4. Start153118-9
5. Narew152722-9
6. Legionovia152416-12
7. Pogoń152322-21
8. Korona152225-21
9. MKS152019-21
10. Wulkan151916-23
11. Piast151823-19
12. Korona151716-22
13. Polonia II151622-18
14. Szydłowianka151511-20
15. Ursus151413-30
16. Okęcie151314-24
17. Hutnik151219-29
18. Tęcza 341537-32
V liga

Wyniki 13. kolejki: Marcovia 2000 Marki - Błękitni Gąbin 4:0, Skra Drobin - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:1, Amator Maszewo - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 0:1, Victoria Sulejówek - Pogoń Siedlce 0:0, Kryształ Glinojeck - Naprzód Zielonki 1:2, Wkra Żuromin - Mazur Radzymin 0:0, Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ciechanów 1:2, Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Żbik Nasielsk 0:3.

1. Naprzód132832-14
2. Kasztelan132622-10
3. Pogoń132522-14
4. Kryształ132425-12
5. Podlasie132327-19
6. Huragan132226-16
7. Żbik132125-16
8. Mazur132023-18
9. MKS131917-20
10. Victoria131625-26
11. Marcovia 2000131418-23
12. Błękitni131117-26
13. Skra13914-34
14. Wkra13912-22
15. Ostrovia13812-29
16. Amator13817-35
Liga okręgowa

Wyniki 12. kolejki: Orzeł Goleszyn - Limit Rybno 0:4, Stoczniowiec Płock - Orkan Sochaczew 3:0 (wo), Bzura Chodaków - Wisła Duninów 0:4, Błękitni Gójsk - Wicher Cieszewo 2:3, Skrwa Łukomie - Świt Staroźreby 2:2, Polonia Radzanowo - Kormoran Łąck 2:2, Zryw Bielsk - Start Proboszczewice 2:1, Mazur Gostynin - Stegny Wyszogród 0:0.

1. Błękitni122836-17
2. Kormoran122533-15
3. Skrwa122228-19
4. Wisła122232-24
5. Orkan122130-14
6. Start121829-18
7. Polonia121730-25
8. Wicher121724-21
9. Stoczniowiec121618-29
10. Zryw121627-31
11. Mazur121415-17
12. Stegny121412-26
13. Bzura121315-24
14. Limit121116-29
15. Świt121015-28
16. Orzeł12815-38
Klasa A

Wyniki 10. kolejki: Orkan Lelice - Delta Miszewko Strzałkowskie 3:2, Zorza Szczawin Kościelny - Czarni Rempin 9:1, Victoria Wykowo - Skra II Drobin 2:1, Wisła Główina-Sobowo - Sparta Mochowo 2:2, Lwówianka Lwówek - Skrwa Brudzeń 1:1, Huragan Bodzanów - Amator II Maszewo 2:1, Pogoń Słupia - Unia Iłów 1:2.

1. Zorza102233-27
2. Huragan102123-15
3. Wisła102032-10
4. Unia102033-20
5. Skrwa101622-10
6. Pogoń101619-25
7. Lwówianka101212-13
8. Victoria101221-30
9. Skra II101121-20
10. Delta101111-13
11. Amator II101119-25
12. Czarni10923-32
13. Sparta10817-30
14. Orkan10524-40