Wyniki piłkarskiej V ligi

Liderami grup są Bojszowy, Górnik 09, Rymer i MOSiR Sparta Zabrze.
KATOWICE I

Urania Ruda Śl. - Ogrodnik Cielmice 6:0 (1:0): Kania 3, Janik, Oczko, Gnyza; Gwarek Ornontowice - Unia Bieruń Stary 5:1 (0:1): Boczar, Zajdel, Majorczyk, Piwczyk, Nurkiewicz - Biolik; Krupiński Suszec - MKS Lędziny 2:3 (2:1): Dyrda, Syposz - Samek, Gąsior, Matysek; LKS Bełk - AKS Mikołów 2:1 (1:1): Tomaszek, P. Tkocz - Kurasz; Piast Leszczyny - Iskra Pszczyna 5:1 (2:0): Kuś 4, Skorupa - Janik; Orzeł Mokre - GTS Bojszowy 1:3 (1:0): Bogłowski - M. Wróbel 3; Nadwiślan Góra - Śląsk Świętochłowice 2:2 (1:1): Mizera, Dąbrowski - Fruehmark 2; Czarni Piasek - Sokół Wola 6:0 (1:0): Jędrysik 2, Gąsiorek 2, Sztorc, Moroń.

1. Bojszowy133434:11
2. Ornontowice133037:13
3. AKS Mikołów132529:23
4. Leszczyny132431:17
5. Bełk132221:19
6. Lędziny132125:22
7. Piasek132025:22
8. Urania131925:22
9. Góra131924:24
10. Wola131829:31
11. Suszec131524:21
12. Bieruń Stary131516:28
13. Mokre131112:25
14. Cielmice131015:25
15. Świętochłowice13818:35
16. Pszczyna13310:37
KATOWICE II

Unia Ząbkowice - Czarni Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0): Boguszewski; Górnik Jaworzno - Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 4:2 (0:1): Warzecha 2, Bartyzel, Durzyński - Gajda, Wloka; MKS Siemianowice Śl. - Górnik Piaski 2:3 (1:0): Gluzek, Kawaler - Guliński, Wesołowski, Trzcina; Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Błękitni Sarnów 8:0 (5:0): Psioda 2, T. Ciołczyk 2, Wrona, Wyka, Suwaj, Motyka; AKS Niwka - Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4:0 (1:0): Sokołowski 2, Nowak, Hepo; Pogoń Imielin - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0:5 (0:2): Stojak 2, Golda, Gawełczyk, Michalski (samobójcza); Kolejarz 24 Katowice - Podlesianka Katowice 0:4 (0:0): Knapek 2, Witkowski 2; Wyzwolenie Chorzów - Unia Strzemieszyce 1:0 (0:0): P. Woźniak.

1. Górnik 09 M.133533:2
2. Wyzwolenie133527:4
3. Podlesianka133033:11
4. Ciężkowianka132228:18
5. Dąbrówka W.132117:19
6. Czarni132012:12
7. Górnik Jaw.131914:10
8. Ząbkowice131817:12
9. Siemianowice Śl.131722:18
10. Górnik Piaski131717:23
11. Niwka131624:17
12. Strzemieszyce131417:25
13. Andaluzja131311:23
14. Imielin131011:29
15. Kolejarz13814:28
16. Sarnów1315:51
KATOWICE III

Gwiazda Skrzyszów - Czarni Gorzyce 0:3 (0:2): Szymon 2, Błaszczok; Jedność Jejkowice - Naprzód Czyżowice 0:1 (0:0): Z. Adamczyk; Górnik Pszów - Naprzód Zawada 2:1 (1:0): Drobny 2 - Wójt; Naprzód Syrynia - LKS Krzyżanowice 1:2 (1:2): Burek - Hajdamacha, Ekiert; Płomień Ochojec - LKS Chałupki 3:2 (2:0): D. Bernacki, Jarosław Bernacki, Zając - J. Sobala, Pawliczek; Płomień Połomia - Górnik Radlin 0:1 (0:1): Gumkowski; Silesia Lubomia - Rymer Rybnik 1:2 (0:1): Ochojski - Roezner, Knesz; LKS Tworków - Baterex Nędza 0:1 (0:0): Ptak..

1. Rymer133132:11
2. Pszów133031:12
3. Syrynia132724:7
4. Krzyżanowice132327:19
5. Ochojec132323:16
6. Zawada132124:18
7. Nędza131924:27
8. Chałupki 131820:18
9. Jejkowice131715:22
10. Skrzyszów 131620:21
11. Gorzyce131520:19
12. Radlin131517:25
13. Czyżowice131516:25
14. Tworków131113:26
15. Lubomia13918:26
16. Połomia1347:39
KATOWICE IV

Jedność 32 Przyszowice - LKS 35 Gierałtowice 3:1 (2:1): Kowalski, Walus, Róg - Ogon; Carbo Gliwice - Gwarek Zabrze 0:4 (0:1): Malicki 2, Sobczak 2; KS Strzybnica - Tempo Paniówki 2:1 (2:0): Burda, Balicki - Włoka; MOSiR Sparta Zabrze - Gazobudowa Zabrze 1:0 (0:0): Domagała; Concordia Knurów - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 (0:0): Kozdroń; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - Przyszłość Ciochowice 0:4 (0:1): Mucha 2, Modliszewski, Wilczek; Odra Miasteczko Śl. - Piast II Gliwice 0:8 (0:6): Kapusta 3, Żyrkowski 3, Mizgajski, Sienkiewicz. Orzeł Miedary pauzował.

1. MOSiR Sparta123029:10
2. Gwarek Z.132831:7
3. Concordia122520:3
4. Gazobudowa 122418:11
5. Ciochowice122324:9
6. Piast II122224:15
7. Miedary 121932:18
8. Nakło Śl.121820:18
9. Przyszowice121716:17
10. Paniówki131624:22
11. Strzybnica121518:21
12. Gwarek T. G.121116:23
13. Carbo1287:27
14. Gierałtowice1233:34
15. Miasteczko Śl.1213:50
BIELSKO-BIAŁA

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie 4:1 (1:0): Suski 4 - Ł. Szczygielski; Kuźnia Ustroń - Zapora Porąbka 1:3 (0:0): Madzia - Kokoszka 2, Janosz; Sokół Zabrzeg - LKS Radziechowy 7:2 (4:0): Neuman 2, Kryger, Świeży, Paluch, Sikora, Pokusa - Skalla, Dziedzic; LKS Bestwina - Podhalanka Milówka 2:0 (1:0): Pilarz, Wrona; Pasjonat Dankowice - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1:1 (1:0): Adamowicz - Pokusa; Spójnia Landek - Morcinek Kaczyce 2:2 (0:0): Uchyła, Tarasewicz - Śmieja, Gredka; Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Drzewiarz Jasienica 1:2 (1:1): Kocur - A. Szwarc 2. Mecz Mieszko Piast Cieszyn - Czarni-Góral Żywiec został przełożony na 17.11.

1. Rekord 122836:10
2. Czechowice-Dz.122830:13
3. Porąbka122631:13
4. Zabrzeg122034:21
5. Dankowice122016:11
6. Czarni-Góral111926:11
7. Podbeskidzie II121926:14
8. Ustroń121920:16
9. Jasienica121816:21
10. Landek121520:21
11. Mieszko Piast111412:16
12. Chybie121419:25
13. Kaczyce121114:23
14. Bestwina121112:29
15. Milówka12411:42
16. Radziechowy12014:51