Od IV ligi do Klasy B

IV liga

Wyniki 8. kolejki: MKS Mława - Piast Piastów 1:0, Start Otwock - GLKS Nadarzyn 1:1, Korona Ostrołęka - Hutnik Warszawa 0:0, Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Korona Góra Kalwaria 1:1, Legionovia Legionowo - Mazowsze Płock 2:1, Tęcza 34 Płońsk - Okęcie Warszawa 0:1, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Wulkan Zakrzew 3:0, Polonia II Warszawa - Narew Ostrołęka 0:2, RKS Ursus Warszawa - Mazur Karczew 1:1.

1. Mazur81813-2
2. Mazowsze81711-4
3. Start8179-4
4. MKS81510-8
5. Legionovia8149-7
6. GLKS81412-6
7. Narew81411-5
8. Pogoń81215-10
9. Szydłowianka8129-6
10.Okęcie8119-12
11.Ursus8117-15
12.Polonia II8917-9
13.Korona8813-15
14.Piast8810-11
15.Korona877-14
16.Wulkan725-15
17.Tęcza 34723-14
18.Hutnik817-20
V liga

Wyniki 6. kolejki: Błękitni Gąbin - Kryształ Glinojeck 2:2, Wkra Żuromin - Victoria Sulejówek 1:1, Huragan Wołomin - Amator Maszewo 2:1, Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Skra Drobin 3:0, Żbik Nasielsk - Marcovia 2000 Marki 1:1, MKS Ciechanów - Kasztelan Sierpc 2:2, Mazur Radzymin - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:1, Naprzód Zielonki - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1.

1. Naprzód61414-8
2. Kryształ61217-6
3. Huragan61213-3
4. Podlasie61117-12
5. Kasztelan61010-6
6. Mazur6109-7
7. Victoria6911-10
8. Żbik687-6
9. Skra689-13
10.MKS677-9
11.Pogoń668-10
12.Błękitni658-12
13.Marcovia656-11
14.Amator649-16
15.Wkra637-11
16.Ostrovia614-16
Liga okręgowa

Wyniki 5. kolejki: Limit Rybno - Skrwa Łukomie 3:1, Polonia Radzanowo - Błękitni Gójsk 1:2, Zryw Bielsk - Bzura Chodaków 1:3, Mazur Gostynin - Stoczniowiec Płock 0:0, Stegny Wyszogród - Orzeł Goleszyn 1:1, Start Proboszczewice - Orkan Sochaczew 2:2, Kormoran Łąck - Wisła Duninów 2:3, Świt Staroźreby - Wicher Cieszewo 2:1.

1. Błękitni51517-2
2. Stegny5107-5
3. Skrwa5913-9
4. Start5910-6
5. Kormoran5917-9
6. Bzura5912-10
7. Mazur587-6
8. Orkan5714-6
9. Zryw568-16
10.Polonia5617-11
11.Wisła567-11
12.Świt554-9
13.Wicher558-8
14.Limit547-14
15.Stoczniowiec543-14
16.Orzeł514-19
Klasa A

Wyniki 3. kolejki: Delta Miszewko Strzałkowskie - Wisła Główina-Sobowo 2:1, Lwówianka Lwówek - Victoria Wykowo 3:2, Huragan Bodzanów - Zorza Szczawin Kościelny 3:2, Pogoń Słupia - Orkan Lelice 5:4, Unia Iłów - Czarni Rempin 7:3, Amator II Maszewo - Skra II Drobin 2:2, Skrwa Brudzeń- Sparta Mochowo 6:2.
1. Unia3914-4
2. Huragan3911-5
3. Pogoń3910-7
4. Amator II377-3
5. Wisła3617-5
6. Lwówianka366-3
7. Skrwa347-4
8. Delta343-4
9. Victoria336-6
10.Zorza334-16
11.Skra II313-6
12.Czarni306-13
13.Orkan306-13
14.Sparta304-15
Klasa B

Wyniki 4. kolejki: Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Wisła Kępa Polska 4:0, Bobry Cierszewo - Białkowo 0:0, Unia Czermno - Victoria Cekanowo 4:0.

1. Kasztelan478-6
2. Białkowo468-4
3. Relax359-5
4. Bobry455-7
5. Unia349-6
6.Wisła315-13
7. Victoeria301-10