Wyniki V ligi piłkarskiej



KATOWICE I

Unia Bieruń Stary - Śląsk Świętochłowice 3:1 (2:0): Leśniewski, Kosek, Balcerowski - Czapla; Sokół Wola - AKS Mikołów 1:2 (0:1): Hamerla - Biliński, Bąk; Urania Ruda Śl. - Piast Leszczyny 2:2 (1:1): Baczewski, Łysakowski - Kucharzewski, Bajura; Gwarek Ornontowice - Orzeł Mokre 4:0 (3:0): Szala 2, Janiak 2; Krupiński Suszec - LKS Bełk 2:0 (0:0): Szweda, Potrząsaj; Ogrodnik Cielmice - MKS Lędziny 1:1 (0:0): Chrząścik - Gardawski; Nadwiślan Góra - GTS Bojszowy 1:3 (0:1): Idczak - M. Wróbel 2, Michał Pyrlik; Czarni Piasek - Iskra Pszczyna 1:1 (1:0): Moroń - G. Furtok.

1. Bojszowy71922:6
2. AKS Mikołów71614:11
3. Ornontowice71521:8
4. Piasek71314:10
5. Suszec71216:10
6. Bełk71210:7
7. Wola71217:16
8. Leszczyny71114:10
9. Urania71012:14
10. Lędziny7912:9
11. Góra779:14
12. Bieruń Stary777:14
13. Cielmice769:11
14. Mokre757:16
15. Pszczyna737:19
16. Świętochłowice718:24
KATOWICE II

Górnik Piaski - Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 3:2 (2:1): Sobczyk, Leszczyński, Skrzypiec - Krzemień, Ćwieląg; Unia Ząbkowice - Podlesianka Katowice 3:1 (2:1): Zarychta, Sawicki, Chudy - Kroczek; Górnik Jaworzno - Unia Strzemieszyce 2:1 (0:0): Gliński, Broczkowski - Piątek; Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Kolejarz 24 Katowice 2:0 (0:0): Wyka, Wrona; AKS Niwka - Pogoń Imielin 5:0 (2:0): Kozibąk, Nowak, Mędrek, Rusek, Grabara; MKS Siemianowice Śl. - Wyzwolenie Chorzów 0:2 (0:0): Ł. Przątka, Kos; Błękitni Sarnów - Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:1): Ł. Cichoń 2; Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 1:4 (1:2): Kiełb - Sobczak 2, Kania, Golda.

1. Górnik 09 M.72123:2
2. Wyzwolenie71915:1
3. Ciężkowianka71615:8
4. Podlesianka71520:7
5. Ząbkowice71312:7
6. Dąbrówka W.7129:13
7. Siemianowice Śl.7119:7
8. Górnik Jaw.795:5
9. Górnik Piaski7911:17
10. Andaluzja778:11
11. Czarni775:8
12. Strzemieszyce777:11
13. Niwka7610:9
14. Kolejarz755:12
15. Imielin735:18
16. Sarnów703:26
KATOWICE III

Górnik Radlin - LKS Chałupki 1:4 (0:2): Skiba - Brachman, Kokoszka, Sobala, Hyla; Naprzód Czyżowice - Rymer Rybnik 0:2 (0:2): Knesz, Czarnecki; Jedność Jejkowice - LKS Tworków 2:0 (0:0): Gańczorz, Odon; Płomień Połomia - Naprzód Syrynia 0:4 (0:2): Pluta 2, Starowicz, Jachimowicz; Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód Zawada 0:2 (0:1): Pietrzak, Piechota; Płomień Ochojec - LKS Krzyżanowice 1:1 (0:1): Matuszewski - Ekiert, Gwiazda Skrzyszów - Baterex Nędza 0:2 (0:0): Bochenek, Sz. Cichecki; Silesia Lubomia - Górnik Pszów 2:4 (1:3): Kochanek 2 - Drobny 2, Klima, Dziwisz.

1. Syrynia71618:5
2. Pszów71514:6
3. Rymer71513:6
4. Ochojec71415:6
5. Jejkowice71211:11
6. Krzyżanowice71112:8
7. Skrzyszów 71111:7
8. Zawada71014:12
9. Chałupki 71010:8
10. Nędza7915:18
11. Gorzyce7810:11
12. Czyżowice7710:17
13. Radlin769:18
14. Tworków766:16
15. Lubomia7511:16
16. Połomia745:19
KATOWICE IV

Carbo Gliwice - Piast II Gliwice 0:2 (0:0): Kołsut, Szwed; Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Przyszłość Ciochowice 0:0, KS Strzybnica - Odra Miasteczko Śl. 2:0 (1:0): Maligłówka 2; MOSiR Sparta Zabrze - Concordia Knurów 1:0 (0:0): Domagała; Tempo Paniówki - Gazobudowa Zabrze 0:2 (0:0): Piłatek, Matok; Gwarek Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:0 (2:0): Olkowski, Sobczak, Kocięda, Orzeł Miedary - LKS 35 Gierałtowice 2:0 (0:0): Gruszczyński, Jaworek. Orzeł Nakło Śl. pauzował.

1. Gazobudowa 71813:2
2. MOSiR Sparta61815:6
3. Ciochowice71713:2
4. Piast II71312:9
5. Miedary 71220:9
6. Gwarek Z.71213:7
7. Concordia695:3
8. Strzybnica688:7
9. Paniówki7713:9
10. Przyszowice677:7
11. Carbo675:8
12. Nakło Śl.666:8
13. Gwarek TG745:16
14. Gierałtowice601:17
15. Miasteczko Śl.702:28
BIELSKO-BIAŁA

Zapora Porąbka - Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2:0 (0:0): Kokoszka, A. Jurczak; Cukrownik Chybie - Drzewiarz Jasienica 2:0 (1:0): R. Folek 2; MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Podhalanka Milówka 4:2 (2:1): Śmigielski, Toborek, Ludwiczak, Eliasz - Błachut, Gilek; Mieszko Piast Cieszyn - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:2): Padło - Misik, Butryn; Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LKS Radziechowy 6:3 (3:0): Ulanowski 2, Haka 2, Bubec, Suski - Blachura, Kozieł, Dziedzic; Spójnia Landek - LKS Bestwina 2:1 (2:0): Sobejko, Bąk - Pilarz. Mecz Kuźnia Ustroń - Sokół Zabrzeg nie odbył się (zalane boisko), spotkanie Pasjonat Dankowice - Morcinek Kaczyce zostało przełożone na 12 września.

1. Czechowice-Dz.61819:7
2. Porąbka61618:4
3. Rekord61423:6
4. Chybie61315:8
5. Czarni-Góral6911:6
6. Podbeskidzie II699:6
7. Landek684:3
8. Ustroń576:5
9. Dankowice574:5
10. Kaczyce566:8
11. Jasienica666:9
12. Mieszko-Piast653:12
13. Zabrzeg5410:14
14. Milówka648:19
15. Bestwina613:19
16. Radziechowy609:23