Chmiest zremisował z Benficą

Marcin Chmiest (Sporting Braga) grał 65 minut w spotkaniu z Benficą Lizbona (0:0).
Benfica - Braga 0:0

1. Porto251924541559
2. Sporting251672401355
3. Benfica251663461854
4. Belenenses251348302043
5. Braga251168302839
6. FC Pacos de Ferreira25997283336
7. Nacional Madeira259511363432
8. Uniao Leiria25889182332
9. Naval257108242631
10. Maritimo258611283630
11. Boavista256118272829
12. Estrela Amadora256712183325
13. Academica255713274122
14. Beira Mar2531012264819
15. Vitoria Setubal254714173919
16. Desportivo Aves254714193319