14. kolejka - 13-14 marca
Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
P
olonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki
Świt Nowy Dwór - Widzew Łódź
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - GKS Katowice
Legia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław
Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Polkowice
1
5. kolejka - 20-21 marca
Lech Poznań - Amica Wronki
Odra Wodzisław - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - Wisła Kraków
Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Zabrze
Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa
GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź
1
6. kolejka - 27-28 marca
Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań
Amica Wronki - Górnik Polkowice
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Górnik Łęczna
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź - Odra Wodzisław
Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
1
7. kolejka - 3-4 kwietnia
Polonia Warszawa - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Wisła Kraków - Amica Wronki
G
órnik Zabrze - Świt Nowy Dwór
Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź
Odra Wodzisław - GKS Katowice
1
8. kolejka - 10 kwietnia
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Lech Poznań
Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze
P
olonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
Świt Nowy Dwór - Odra Wodzisław
GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice
1
9. kolejka - 17-18 kwietnia
A
mica Wronki - Świt Nowy Dwór
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Polkowice - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław
2
0. kolejka - 24-25 kwietnia
GKS Katowice - Lech Poznań
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock - Amica Wronki
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - Górnik Łęczna
Odra Wodzisław - Polonia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
2
1. kolejka - 3 maja
A
mica Wronki - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Wisła Płock - Świt Nowy Dwór
Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna
2
2. kolejka - 8-9 maja
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Amica Wronki
Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - Polonia Warszawa
Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock
2
3. kolejka - 15-16 maja
Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa
W
isła Płock - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór
Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice
Wisła Kraków - Odra Wodzisław
Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna
2
4. kolejka - 25 maja
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - Lech Poznań
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa
GKS Katowice - Amica Wronki
Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków
Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock
2
5. kolejka - 8 czerwca
Górnik Polkowice - Lech Poznań
D
yskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Świt Nowy Dwór
Amica Wronki - Odra Wodzisław
Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa
2
6. kolejka - 11 czerwca
Widzew Łódź - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Górnik Łęczna - Amica Wronki
Ś
wit Nowy Dwór - Górnik Polkowice
Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław - Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice - Legia Warszawa