Wyniki 7. kolejki "Wakacji z futbolem" - szkoły podstawowe

NAJSKUTECZNIEJSI:

17 - Karol Armata (Korona Hools)

14 - Mariusz Pióro (FC Absolwenci)

12 - Kusak (Coca Cola Squad)

10 - Damian Czarnecki (Korona Hools), Rafał Zawłocki (Orlęta), Rafał Traczyński (Czarna Taraska), Grzegorz Jagodzki (FC Absolwenci)

9 - Karol Kudelski (Harpagany na Banany), Łukasz Jamróz (Korona Hools)

WYNIKI I TABELE PO 7. KOLEJCE

Grupa A

Orlęta - Scyzoryki 3:0 (K. Sylwar, Ł. Sylwar, Zawłocki)
Juventus Podwórko - FC Barwinek 0:0

Boca Juniors - Real Podwórko 0:5(Brzeszcz 3, Wojda, Cymbalak)
AC Herby - Czarna Taraska 0:4 (Traczyński 4)
Harpagany na Banany - Pantery Chaosu 6:0 (Kudelski 2, Stępnik 2, Staszewski, Tracz)
1. Harpagany na Banany82433:0
2. Czarna Taraska82425:0
3. Real Podwórko81821:5
4. Orlęta81320:10
5. Juventus Podwórko81318:12
6. FC Barwinek889:10
7. Pantery Chaosu8611:24
8. Boca Juniors8612:27
9. Scyzoryki866:36
10. AC Herby802:33


Grupa B

FC Stok - FC Wapiennikowa 0:4 (Prokopowicz 2, Możdżeń, Kucharski)
Silver Dragon - Piraci 6:0 (walkower)
River Plate - Telegraf 1:1 (Witkowski - Chłopek)
Juve Kielce - FC Absolwenci 0:6 (Pióro 4, Jagodzki 2)
Piaskownia Suków - Walczące Wilki 0:0

Juve Kielce - Piaskownia Suków 0:3 (Kaczmarczyk, Mączka, Stępień)
1. FC Absolwenci82226:6
2. Telegraf81615:9
3. Silver Dragon81519:6
4. FC Stok81414:13
5. Piaskownia Suków81410:5
6. FC Wapiennikowa8918:11
7. Walczące Wilki8914:12
8. River Plate8910:10
9. Piraci846:28
10. Juve Kielce813:35


Grupa C

Coca-Cola Squad - OKS Zacisze 2:0 (Kusak 2)
White Tigers - FC Sharks 0:1 (Ciszewski)
Spartak Kielce - FC Junior 6:0 (walkower)
Korona Hools - Crazy Dogs KSM 3:2 (Jamróz, Jadwiżyc, Armata - M. Kosakowski 2)
1. Korona Hools72141:4
2. Crazy Dogs KSM82121:3
3. Coca Cola Squad71225:9
4. Spartak Kielce71114:8
5. OKS Zacisze71011:14
6. White Tigers778:15
7. FC Junior766:32
8. FC Sharks732:21
9. FC Santa Claus733:25


Grupa D

Bobrza Zagnańsk - KSM Broadway 0:2 (Kobus, Filipczak)
Królewscy - Huragan Herby 2:1 (Gładysz, Kmon - M. Nowak)
Huragan Herby - Bobrza Zagnańsk 4:1 (R. Karyś 2, Kołodziejczyk, Piotrowicz - Mazurkiewicz)
Czarne Pumy Bodzentyn - Waleczne Tygrysy 4:1 (M. Czarnecki 2, Maniara 2 - Zaława)
FC KSM - Vive Herby 2:2 (Brela 2 - Dąbroski, Musiał)
1. Vive Herby81722:6
2. Waleczne Tygrysy71613:7
3. Królewscy71519:8
4. Huragan Herby71212:11
5. Czarne Pumy Bodzentyn71114:9
6. FC KSM7611:13
7. Bobrza Zagnańsk746:12
8. KSM Broadway764:10
9. Szalona Szóstka720:25