Piłkarska V liga

PIŁKARSKA V LIGAKATOWICE I

Stal Chełm Śl. - Sokół Wola 1:2 (1:1): Wybański - Grzesik, Lubański; AKS Mikołów - GTS Bojszowy 7:0 (3:0): Sikora 4, Kulisa, Jarząbek, Piszczek; Górnik Czerwionka - Ogrodnik Cielmice 1:1 (1:1): T. Kuś - Cuda; Górnik Radlin - Piast Bieruń Nowy 2:0 (2:0): Lechman, W. Wala; Pniówek Pawłowice - Nadwiślan Góra 2:0 (0:0): Żurkowski 2; Wawel Wirek - Krupiński Suszec 1:1 (0:0): Gandyk - Duży; Orzeł Mokre - Piast Leszczyny 4:2 (1:0): Mateja 3, Garus - Kapustka, Oleś. Polonia Łaziska pauzowała.

1. AKS Mikołów214671:25
2. Wirek214054:19
3. Czerwionka213735:29
4. Wola213643:32
5. Łaziska203433:27
6. Cielmice213133:32
7. Suszec213031:34
8. Mokre202731:33
9. Góra212728:27
10. Radlin202525:35
11. Pniówek202423:32
12. Leszczyny202326:36
13. Bojszowy211938:50
14. Chełm Śl.201323:48
15. Bieruń N.201111:46
KATOWICE II

AKS Górnik Niwka - MKS Siemianowice Śl. 1:0 (1:0): Węgrzyn; Rozbark Bytom - Unia Ząbkowice 0:0, Górnik Jaworzno - Źródło Kromołów 0:4 (0:1): Ostrowski, Jarzyński, Andrzejewski, Kulawiak; Podlesianka Katowice - Górnik Wesoła 2:1 (1:1): Honc, Feliks - D. Firlej; Sarmacja Będzin - Szczakowianka II Jaworzno 3:1 (1:1): Fusek 2, D. Koch - Sztandera; Przemsza Siewierz - GKS II Katowice 0:2 (0:0): Krauze, Goncerz; Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Ruch II Chorzów 3:1 (1:1): Domogała, Rudecki, Gaździk - Suker. Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza pauzował.

1. Kromołów215258:12
2. Szczakow. II214454:23
3. Rozbark214241:16
4. Podlesianka204053:26
5. AKS Niwka203940:24
6. Sarmacja213846:25
7. Ruch II212830:34
8. Ząbkowice212829:39
9. GKS II K.202748:30
10. Górnik J.212337:50
11. Siemianowice202020:30
12. Wesoła201716:46
13. Górnik 09 M.211431:60
14. Zagłębiak201425:65
15. Siewierz201013:61
KATOWICE III

Górnik Boguszowice - Gwiazda Skrzyszów 3:2 (1:0): Solak 2, Broda - W. Oślizło, Kiełkowski; LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS Chałupki 1:1 (0:0): Górny - Szczepan; Polonia Marklowice - Rymer Niedobczyce 3:1 (0:1): Halszka, M. Powiecko, Pawelec - Malcher; Naprzód Syrynia - Start Mszana 1:1 (0:1): Marek - Mazurek; Maxpol Kuźnia Raciborska - Buk Rudy Wlk. 2:1 (1:0): P. Brakowiecki, M. Wcisło - Bok; Energetyk Rybnik - Silesia Lubomia 6:0 (3:0): Dzięgielowski, Reclik, Knesz, Świetlikowski, Rozkosz, Kalisz (samobójcza); LKS Studzienna - Płomień Połomia 0:2 (0:1): Mazurek, Nalepa; Pierwszy Chwałowice - Czarni Gorzyce 1:0 (0:0): Kobeszko.

1. Marklowice226280:23
2. Niedobczyce225466:16
3. Chwałowice224555:15
4. Połomia224251:23
5. Energetyk223541:31
6. Gorzyce223431:39
7. Mszana223334:24
8. Syrynia223238:46
9. Skrzyszów223135:35
10. Lubomia222837:46
11. Chałupki222229:45
12. Boguszowice222233:56
13. Krzyżanowice222137:53
14. Studzienna221923:48
15. Rudy Wlk.221635:76
16. Kuźnia Racib.22911:60
KATOWICE IV

Zamet Strzybnica - Slavia Ruda Śl. 0:1 (0:1): Bracki; Orzeł Nakło Śl. - Odra Miasteczko Śl. 0:1 (0:0): A. Wojtas; Budowlani Sucha Góra - Sośnica Gliwice 0:4 (0:1): Smaluch 2, Księżopolski, Słodczyk; Gazobudowa Zabrze - Andaluzja Brzozowice 2:2 (0:0): Piłatek, M. Skowronek - Wojtasz 2; Piast Ożarowice - MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 0:2 (0:0): Kajda 2; Przyszłość Ciochowice - Drama Zbrosławice 4:2 (3:0): Mucha 2, Korczyński, Charmułowicz - Kędzior, Gumulski; Ruch II Radzionków - ŁTS Łabędy 0:0, Carbo II Gliwice - Gwarek Ornontowice 3:1 (3:0): Zawadzki 3 - Rakowski.

1. Slavia225363:26
2. Łabędy224850:18
3. MOSiR Sparta224547:22
4. Miasteczko Śl.224545:21
5. Ciochowice224143:29
6. Sośnica224140:29
7. Brzozowice223946:35
8. Radzionków II223647:33
9. Nakło Śl.223535:26
10. Ornontowice222027:39
11. Zbrosławice221925:57
12. Gazobudowa221723:41
13. Carbo II221733:62
14. Strzybnica 221321:44
15. Sucha Góra221323:57
16. Ożarowice221118:47