50 m st. dowolnym mężczyzn - wyniki

FINAŁ:

1. Ben Wildman-Tobriner (USA) 21.88

 

2. Cullen Jones (USA) 21.94

 

3. Stefan Nystrand (Szwecja) 21.97

 

4. Bartosz Kizierowski (Polska) 22.00

 

5. Eamon Sullivan (Australia) 22.05

 

6. Cesar Cielo (Brazylia) 22.12

 

7. Roland Schoeman (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 22.16

 

8. Brent Hayden (Kanada) 22.28

PÓŁFINAŁY

Półfinał 1

 

1. Stefan Nystrand (Szwecja) 21.99 - awans

 

2. Cesar Cielo (Brazylia) 22.09 - awans

 

3. Eamon Sullivan (Australia) 22.19 - awans

 

4. Roland Schoeman (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 22.24 - awans

 

5. Frederick Bousquet (Francja) 22.50

 

6. Salim Iles (Algieria) 22.56

 

7. Ashley Callus (Australia) 22.63

 

8. Petter Stymne (Szwecja) 22.64.

 

Półfinał 2

 

1. Cullen Jones (USA) 22.00 - awans

 

2. Bartosz Kizierowski (Polska) 22.13 - awans

 

3. Ben Wildman-Tobriner (USA) 22.23 - awans

 

4. Brent Hayden (Kanada) 22.31 - awans

 

5. Eduardo Lorente (Hiszpania) 22.40

 

5. Alain Bernard (Francja) 22.40

 

7. Gerhard Zandberg (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 22.44

 

8. Jernej Godec (Słowenia) 22.59.

ELIMINACJE:

Wyścig 1

 

1. Raukura Waiti (Wyspy Cooka) 26.75

 

2. Khaykeo Viengmany (Laos) 28.51

 

3. Petero Okotai (Wyspy Cooka) 29.54

 

4. Thepphitak Chindavong (Laos) 31.67

 

5. Rene Jacob Yougbare (Burkina Faso) 33.91

 

. Jackson Niyomugabo (Rwanda) dyskwalifikacja

 

. Herve Nkurunziza (Burundi) dyskwalifikacja

 

Wyścig 2

 

1. Muwanguzi Muzafaru (Uganda) 28.30

 

2. Attoumani Mohamed (Komory) 29.10

 

3. Adu Opanka Okai (Ghana) 30.27

 

4. Bernard Ray Atsu Blewudzi (Ghana) 32.11

 

5. Boipelo Makhothi (Lesotho) 32.29

 

6. Salfo Ilbouda (Burkina Faso) 34.42

 

Wyścig 3

 

1. Rahim Karmali (Uganda) 29.59

 

2. Aimable Habimana (Rwanda) 29.88

 

3. Cooper Theodore Graf (Północne Mariany) 31.78

 

4. Vincent Leatualevao Jr. (Samoa Amerykańskie) 32.37

 

5. Lehlohonolo Moromella (Lesotho) 38.06

 

Wyścig 4

 

1. Justine Rodriguez (Mikronezja) 27.45

 

2. Isao Misech (Palau) 28.29

 

3. Hassan Ashraf (Malediwy) 28.63

 

4. Malique Williams (Antigua i Barbuda) 29.42

 

5. Areesh Ibrahim (Malediwy) 30.14

 

6. Iglay Arnaud Dangassat-Sissoulou (Kongo) 33.15

 

Wyścig 5

 

1. Michael Taylor (Wyspy Marshalla) 27.83

 

2. Tony Augustine (Mikronezja) 27.85

 

3. Prasiddha Jung Shah (Nepal) 27.94

 

4. Justin De Coster (Wyspy Marshalla) 28.55

 

5. Ching Maou Wei (Samoa Amerykańskie) 29.08

 

6. Rajib Chitrakar (Nepal) 29.68

 

7. Aymard Modeste Lumuamu-Dimbu (Kongo) 31.57

 

8. Abubakarr Ialloh (Sierra Leone) 32.41

 

Wyścig 6

 

1. Niall Roberts (Gujana) 26.39

 

2. Mduduzi Fanuwakme Xaba (Swaziland) 26.78

 

3. Ibrahim Maliki Amadou (Niger) 26.95

 

4. Batchuluun Mendbayar (Mongolia) 27.31

 

5. Sergey Krovyakov (Turkmenistan) 27.67

 

6. Stephenson Wallace (St Vincent i Grenadyny) 27.71

 

7. Kevin Cheung Ho Yan (Mauritius) 28.80

 

8. Abdulsalam Al Gadabi (Jemen) 31.25

 

Wyścig 7

 

1. Pal Joensen (Wyspy Owcze) 26.03

 

2. Marbi Hani (Albania) 26.67

 

3. Kyaw Zin (Myanmar) 27.01

 

4. Fadi Awisat (Palestyna) 27.06

 

5. Eli Ebenezer Wong (Północne Mariany) 27.31

 

6. Nareth Sovan (Kambodża) 27.55

 

7. Sami Nassar (Palestyna) 27.58

 

Wyścig 8

 

1. Alois Dansou (Benin) 25.79

 

2. Kin Wa Cheong (Makao) 26.03

 

3. Loai Tashkandi (Arabia Saudyjska) 26.15

 

4. Zane Jordan (Zambia) 26.23

 

5. Jean Luc Augier (St Lucia) 26.25

 

6. Joshua Marfleet (Samoa) 26.29

 

7. Hazem Tashkandi (Arabia Saudyjska) 26.49

 

8. Gibrilla Bamba (Sierra Leone) 38.00

 

Wyścig 9

 

1. Yannick Roberts (Gujana) 25.46

 

2. Jonathan Calderon (St Lucia) 25.61

 

3. Andrey Molchanov (Turkmenistan) 25.79

 

4. Eric Chang (Malezja) 25.88

 

5. Adil Baig (Pakistan) 26.16

 

6. Tural Abbasov (Azerbejdżan) 27.21

 

7. Khalid Rushaka (Tanzania) 29.44

 

Wyścig 10

 

1. Youssef Hafdi (Maroko) 24.73

 

2. Rainui Terupaia (Polinezja Francuska) 25.38

 

3. Wui Chon Cheong (Makao) 25.89

 

4. Leonal Matonse (Mozambik) 25.97

 

5. Heshan Unamboowe (Sri Lanka) 25.99

 

6. Carlos Shimizu (Guam) 26.16

 

7. Andrei Tamir (Mongolia) 26.34

 

. Chakyl Camal (Mozambik) DSQ

 

Wyścig 11

 

1. Luke Hall (Swaziland) 24.88

 

2. Amine Kouam (Maroko) 25.08

 

3. Marcelo Alba (Boliwia) 25.11

 

4. Gael Adam (Mauritius) 25.24

 

5. Heimanu Sichan (Polinezja Francuska) 26.05

 

6. Genaro Mathias Prono Britez (Paragwaj) 26.24

 

7. Monder Al Jabali (Libia) 26.62

 

8. Timur Kartabaev (Kirgistan) 27.44

 

Wyścig 12

 

1. Carles Ridaura (Andora) 24.68

 

2. Lee Daniel (Sri Lanka) 24.99

 

3. Anas Hamadeh (Jordania) 25.13

 

4. Daryl Kurt Harford (Grenada) 25.38

 

5. Marc Dansou (Benin) 25.70

 

6. Kpiliboh Otiko (Nigeria) 25.79

 

7. Julio Cesar Rivera Coello (Honduras) 25.98

 

8. Naji Ferguson (Grenada) 26.01

 

Wyścig 13

 

1. Harutyun Harutyunyan (Armenia) 24.71

 

2. Rodion Davelaar (Antyle Holenderskie) 24.93

 

3. Obaid Ahmed Abaid Al Jassimi (Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie) 25.20

 

4. Christopher Duenas (Guam) 25.29

 

5. Jose Lobo (Paragwaj) 25.39

 

6. Yassir Abdalla (Boliwia) 25.44

 

7. Goran Stamenov (Macedonia) 25.55

 

Wyścig 14

 

1. Lim Namgyun (Korea Południowa) 24.01

 

2. Rama Vyombo (Kenia) 24.55

 

3. Kristian Olsen (Wyspy Owcze) 24.65

 

4. Kieran Locke (Wyspy Dziewicze) 24.69

 

5. Nikola Ustadvich (Peru) 24.85

 

6. Manuel Alonso Yabar-Davila (Peru) 24.95

 

7. Brian Howard (Indonezja) 25.01

 

8. Srdjan Vujasin (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 25.39

 

Wyścig 15

 

1. David Dunford (Kenia) 23.35

 

2. Virdhaval Khade (Indie) 24.06

 

3. Jan Roodzant (Aruba) 24.18

 

4. Ernest Quee Lim Teo (Singapur) 24.48

 

5. Russell Ong (Singapur) 24.49

 

6. Yellow Yeiyah (Nigeria) 24.62

 

7. Dmitriy Loginov (Uzbekistan) 24.79

 

8. Wang Wei Wen (Tajwan) 24.82

 

Wyścig 16

 

1. Hiroaki Yamamoto (Japonia) 23.76

 

2. Martyn Forde (Barbados) 23.99

 

3. Crox Ernesto Acuna (Wenezuela) 24.12

 

4. Basil Kaaki (Liban) 24.31

 

5. Mohammad Bidaryan (Iran) 24.38

 

6. Varun Divgikar (Indie) 24.53

 

7. Mikayel Koloyan (Armenia) 24.67

 

Wyścig 17

 

1. Camilo Becerra (Kolumbia) 23.25

 

2. Cameron Gibson (Nowa Zelandia) 23.30

 

3. Alessandro Gaffuri (Szwajcaria) 23.43

 

4. Robin Dale Oen (Norwegia) 23.50

 

5. Alexandr Sklyar (Kazachstan) 23.69

 

6. Terrence Haynes (Barbados) 23.80

 

7. Carl Probert (Fidżi) 23.84

 

8. Vasily Danilov (Kirgistan) 24.22

 

Wyścig 18

 

1. Bruno Barbic (Chorwacja) 22.86

 

2. Octavian Gutu (Mołdawia) 23.06

 

3. Jacinto Ayala (Dominikana) 23.09

 

4. Mario Todorovic (Chorwacja) 23.33

 

5. Josh Laban (Wyspy Dziewicze) 23.64

 

6. Vitaliy Khan (Kazachstan) 23.74

 

7. Giedrius Titenis (Litwa) 23.97

 

8. Shai Livnat (Izrael) 24.03

 

Wyścig 19

 

1. Stenislau Neviarouski (Białoruś) 23.13

 

2. Octavio Alesi (Wenezuela) 23.18

 

3. Mark Herring (Nowa Zelandia) 23.32

 

4. Jere Hard (Finlandia) 23.36

 

5. Ravil Nachaev (Uzbekistan) 23.76

 

6. Alexandre Bakhtiarov (Cypr) 23.85

 

7. Roy-Allan Saul Burch Burch (Bermudy) 23.98

 

8. Nicolas Oliveira (Brazylia) 24.70

 

Wyścig 20

 

1. Lorenzo Vismara (Włochy) 23.16

 

2. Paul Kutscher (Urugwaj) 23.33

 

3. Yuriy Yegoshyn (Ukraina) 23.37

 

3=. Karel Novy (Szwajcaria) 23.37

 

5. Michael Schubert (Niemcy) 23.44

 

6. Jose Gabriel Melconian Alvez (Urugwaj) 23.50

 

7. Shi Yang (Chiny) 23.73

 

8. Arwut Chinnapasaen (Tajlandia) 24.05

 

Wyścig 21

 

1. Gerhard Zandberg (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 22.60 - awans

 

2. Simon Burnett (Wielka Brytania) 22.69

 

3. Matti Rajakyla (Finlandia) 22.73

 

4. Andrey Grechin (Rosja) 22.76

 

5. Jakob Andkjaer (Dania) 23.01

 

6. Yoris Grandjean (Belgia) 23.10

 

7. Norbert Trandafir (Rumunia) 23.30

 

Wyścig 22

 

1. Cesar Cielo (Brazylia) 22.25 - awans

 

2. Roland Schoeman (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 22.34 - awans

 

3. Salim Iles (Algieria) 22.63 - awans

 

4. Apostolos Tsagkarakis (Grecja) 22.77

 

5. Evgeni Lagunov (Rosja) 22.83

 

6. Cai Li (Chiny) 22.98

 

7. Rolandas Gimbutis (Litwa) 23.00

 

Wyścig 23

 

1. Bartosz Kizierowski (Polska) 22.03 - awans

 

2. Eamon Sullivan (Australia) 22.06 - awans

 

3. Stefan Nystrand (Szwecja) 22.12 - awans

 

4. Alain Bernard (Francja) 22.26 - awans

 

5. Petter Stymne (Szwecja) 22.46 - awans

 

6. Ashley Callus (Australia) 22.55 - awans

 

7. Makoto Ito (Japonia) 22.66

 

8. Matt Rose (Kanada) 22.83

 

Wyścig 24

 

1. Cullen Jones (USA) 22.09 - awans

 

2. Ben Wildman-Tobriner (USA) 22.20 - awans

 

3. Eduardo Lorente (Hiszpania) 22.33 - awans

 

3=. Frederick Bousquet (Francja) 22.33 - awans

 

5. Jernej Godec (Słowenia) 22.39 - awans

 

6. Brent Hayden (Kanada) 22.50 - awans

 

7. George Bovell (Trynidad i Tobago) 22.64

 

8. Rafed El Masri (Syria) 22.82

Copyright © Gazeta.pl sp. z o.o.