100 m st. grzbietowym m篹czyzn

P茛FINAΧ

P馧fina 1

1. Gerhard Zandberg (Rep. P責. Afryki) 25.26 - awans

2. Matthew Clay (Wielka Brytania) 25.48 - awans

3. Aristeidis Grigoriadis (Grecja) 25.66 - awans

4. Matt Welsh (Australia) 25.76 - awans

5. Lubos Krizko (S這wacja) 25.96

6. Zhang Chang (Chiny) 26.33

7. Guy Barnea (Izrael) 26.45

. Ouyang Kunpeng (Chiny) - dyskwalifikacja

P馧fina 2

1. Liam Tancock (Wielka Brytania) 25.08 - awans

2. Steffen Driesen (Niemcy) 25.21 - awans

3. Thomas Rupprath (Niemcy) 25.29 - awans

4. Junya Koga (Japonia) 25.55 - awans

5. Flori Lang (Szwajcaria) 25.81

6. Tomomi Morita (Japonia) 25.93

7. Arkady Vyatchanin (Rosja) 26.03

8. David Ortega (Hiszpania) 26.26

ELIMINACJE

Wy軼ig 1

1. Eric Chang (Malezja) 1:02.32

2. Yannick Roberts (Gujana) 1:12.78

3. Boipelo Makhothi (Lesotho) 1:32.14

4. Gilbert Thabiso (Lesotho) 1:35.01

Wy軼ig 2

1. Roy-Allan Saul Burch Burch (Bermudy) 1:02.72

2. Andrey Molchanov (Turkmenistan) 1:05.95

3. Celestino Aguon (Guam) 1:09.18

4. Jamaal Sobers (Gujana) 1:10.05

5. Timur Atahanov (Turkmenistan) 1:12.50

6. Ali Zayeri (Bahrajn) 1:15.39

7. Ibrahim Shameel (Malediwy) 1:24.63

8. Mohammed Alqerbi (Jemen) 1:24.75

Wy軼ig 3

1. Yousuf Al Yousuf (Arabia Saudyjska) 1:01.87

2. Khaly Ciss (Senegal) 1:03.23

3. Rainui Terupaia (Polinezja Francuska) 1:04.66

4. Tural Abbasov (Azerbejd瘸n) 1:05.95

5. Fadi Awisat (Palestyna) 1:06.20

6. Kin Wa Cheong (Makao) 1:07.19

7. Richard Randrianandraina (Magagaskar) 1:08.73

Wy軼ig 4

1. Felix Cristiadi Sutanto (Indonezja) 59.39

2. Giorgios Mylonas (Cypr) 1:00.91

3. Sohaib Kalali (Syria) 1:01.66

4. Carlos Eduardo Gil (Peru) 1:02.03

5. Heshan Unamboowe (Sri Lanka) 1:02.84

6. Melvin Chua (Malezja) 1:03.10

7. Nuno Rola (Angola) 1:05.55

8. Ahmed Mohammed Salamoun (Katar) 1:05.77

Wy軼ig 5

1. Nagar Anthal Sandeep (Indie) 1:00.98

2. Zhi Cong Lim (Singapur) 1:01.09

3. Gael Adam (Mauritius) 1:01.15

4. Zach Ong (Singapur) 1:01.27

5. Francisco Montenegro (Gwatemala) 1:01.36

6. Shahin Baradaran (Iran) 1:01.56

7. Amine Kouam (Maroko) 1:01.78

8. Arjun Muralidharan (Indie) 1:02.35

Wy軼ig 6

1. Taki M'Rabet (Tunezja) 58.82

2. Miguel Robles (Meksyk) 58.96

3. Sergey Pankov (Uzbekistan) 59.99

4. Jared Heine (Wyspy Marshalla) 1:00.28

5. Suriya Suksuphak (Tajlandia) 1:00.73

6. Lin Yu An (Tajwan) 1:00.95

7. Mario Enrique Montoya Segnini (Kostaryka) 1:01.84

Wy軼ig 7

1. Pedro Oliveira (Portugaliaia) 56.96

2. Tomas Fucik (Czechy) 57.69

3. Danil Bugakov (Uzbekistan) 58.74

4. David Dunford (Kenia) 58.86

5. Cheah Geoffrey Robin (Hongkong) 59.15

6. Ioannis Giannoulis (Grecja) 59.22

7. Emile Rony Bakale (Kongo) 1:00.44

8. Yury Zaharov (Kirgistan) 1:00.64

Wy軼ig 8

1. Pavel Sankovich (Bia這ru) 57.09

2. Flori Lang (Szwajcaria) 57.10

3. Mathias Stenderup Gydesen (Dania) 57.46

4. Eduardo Otero (Argentyna) 57.50

5. Lee Seunghyeon (Korea Po逝dniowa) 58.08

6. Stanislav Ossinkskiy (Kazachstan) 58.20

7. Kim Torry Simmenes (Norwegia) 58.24

8. Ivan Tolic (Chorwacja) 58.36

Wy軼ig 9

1. Vytautas Janusaitis (Litwa) 55.36 - awans

2. Thiago Pereira (Brazylia) 55.44 - awans

3. Guy Barnea (Izrael) 55.88

4. Nicholas Neckles (Barbados) 56.20

5. George Du Rand (Rep. P責. Afryki) 56.59

6. Ehud Segal (Izrael) 56.73

7. Cameron Gibson (Nowa Zelandia) 57.40

8. Ante Cvitkovic (Chorwacja) 57.57

Wy軼ig 10

1. Markus Rogan (Austria) 54.34 - awans

2. Arkady Vyatchanin (Rosja) 55.00 - awans

3. Matthew Clay (Wielka Brytania) 55.07 - awans

4. Razvan Florea (Rumunia) 55.53 - awans

5. Steffen Driesen (Niemcy) 55.63 - awans

6. Damiano Lestingi (W這chy) 56.07

7. Andriy Oleynyk (Ukraina) 56.18

8. Derya Buyukuncu (Turcja) 56.50

Wy軼ig 11

1. Liam Tancock (Wielka Brytania) 54.54 - awans

2. Tomomi Morita (Japonia) 55.06 - awans

3. Helge Meeuw (Niemcy) 55.11 - awans

4. Hayden Stoeckel (Australia) 55.64

5. Ouyang Kunpeng (Chiny) 55.75

6. Lubos Krizko (S這wacja) 56.13

7. Simon Dufour (Francja) 56.15

8. Leonardo Guedes (Brazylia) 56.42

Wy軼ig 12

1. Gerhard Zandberg (Rep. P責. Afryki) 54.83 - awans

2. Aaron Peirsol (USA) 54.88 - awans

3. Aristeidis Grigoriadis (Grecja) 54.95 - awans

4. Ryan Lochte (USA) 55.08 - awans

5. Masafumi Yamaguchi (Japonia) 55.30 - awans

6. Matt Welsh (Australia) 55.50 - awans

7. Evgeny Aleshin (Rosja) 56.14

8. Zhang Bodong (Chiny) 56.87