100 m st. dowolnym kobiet

FINAŁ:

1. Libby Lenton (Australia) 53.40

 

2. Marleen Veldhuis (Holandia) 53.70

 

3. Britta Steffen (Niemcy) 53.74

 

4. Natalie Coughlin (USA) 53.87

 

5. Erica Morningstar (Kanada) 54.10

 

6. Jodie Henry (Australia) 54.21

 

7. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) 54.67

 

8. Malia Metella (Francja) 54.77

PÓŁFINAŁ:

Półfinał 1

 

1. Britta Steffen (Niemcy) 54.05 - awans

 

2. Erica Morningstar (Kanada) 54.08 - awans

 

3. Marleen Veldhuis (Holandia) 54.17 - awans

 

4. Jodie Henry (Australia) 54.23 - awans

 

5. Malia Metella (Francja) 54.61 - awans

 

6. Alena Popchanka (Francja) 54.99

 

7. Hanna-Maria Seppala (Finlandia) 55.31

 

8. Vanessa Garcia (Portoryko) 56.27.

 

Półfinał 2

 

1. Natalie Coughlin (.S.) 53.40 - awans

 

2. Libby Lenton (Australia) 53.85 - awans

 

3. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) 54.61 - awans

 

4. Francesca Halsall (Great Wielka Brytania) 54.85

 

5. Xu Yanwei (Chiny) 55.10

 

6. Ranomi Kromowidjojo (Holandia) 55.33

 

7. Aliaksandra Herasimenia (Białoruś) 55.39

 

8. Amanda Weir (USA) 55.47

ELIMINACJE

Wyścig 1:

 

1. Olivia Nakitanda (Uganda) 1:09.76

 

2. Amber Sikosang Yobech (Palua) 1:10.65

 

3. Maria Gibbons (Palua) 1:14.76

 

4. Magdalena Ruth Moshi (Tanzania) 1:15.87

 

5. Olga Hachatryan (Turkmenistan) 1:16.91

 

6. Aminath Inas Ismail (Mołdawia) 1:22.74

 

Wyścig 2:

 

1. Kiran Khan (Pakistan) 1:04.69

 

2. Rachel Lannen (Guam) 1:05.23

 

3. Sarah Elizabeth Johnson (Północne Mariany) 1:06.56

 

4. Pina Ercolano (Kenia) 1:06.58

 

5. Aminath Hussain (Mołdawia) 1:07.11

 

6. April Chang (Samoa) 1:07.61

 

7. Julianne Kirchner (Wyspy Marshalla) 1:10.62

 

8. Nahed Akhlif (Libia) 1:25.88

 

Wyścig 3:

 

1. Kshipra Mahajan (Indie) 1:01.51

 

2. Dashtseren Saintsetseg (Mongolia) 1:03.04

 

3. Binta Zahra Diop (Senegal) 1:04.09

 

4. Stephanie Maitland (Seszele) 1:06.12

 

5. Batjargal Telmen (Mongolia) 1:06.28

 

6. N. Ravojanahary (Madagaskar) 1:06.90

 

7. Sameera Al Bitar (Bahrajn) 1:09.07

 

Wyścig 4:

 

1. Jessica Vieira (Mozambik) 1:01.78

 

2. Mona Simonsen (Wyspy Owcze) 1:03.01

 

3. Shannon Austin (Seszele) 1:03.09

 

4. Dalia Zamora (Nikaragua) 1:03.84

 

5. Karen Torrez (Boliwia) 1:04.04

 

6. Ekaterina Mamatkulova (Uzbekistan) 1:04.17

 

7. Eliane Droubry Dohi (Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej 1:04.47

 

8. Diane Etiennette (Mauritius) 1:05.65

 

Wyścig 5:

 

1. Emma Hunter (Samoa) 1:01.89

 

2. Parita Parekh (Indie) 1:02.27

 

3. Tojohanitra Andriamanjatoarimanana (Madagaskar) 1:02.60

 

4. Nicole Ellsworth (Papua Nowa Gwinea) 1:02.89

 

5. Marike Mieyer (Namibia) 1:03.46

 

6. Rovena Marku (Albania) 1:03.72

 

7. Uche Monu (Nigeria) 1:05.34

 

8. Prisca Rose (Mauritius) 1:05.70

 

Wyścig 6:

 

1. Felicia Leksono (Indonezja) 1:00.49

 

2. Ximene Gomes (Mozambik) 1:01.55

 

2. Davina Mangion (Malta) 1:01.55

 

4. Tuesday Watts (Grenada) 1:01.60

 

5. Jonay Briedenhann (Namibia) 1:02.04

 

6. Maria Alejandra Torres (Peru) 1:02.17

 

7. Nilshaira Isenia (Antyle Holenderskie) 1:02.18

 

8. Jakie Wellman (Zambia) 1:02.99

 

Wyścig 7:

 

1. Sharntelle McClean (Trindad and Tobago) 59.51

 

2. Marianela Quesada Barrantes (Kostaryka) 1:00.10

 

3. Marie Laura Meza Peraza (Kostaryka) 1:00.69

 

4. Elena Popovska (Macedonia) 1:00.73

 

5. Ngozi Monu (Nigeria) 1:01.88

 

6. Fiorella Gomez Sanchez (Peru) 1:02.52

 

7. Sook Fun Chai (Malezja) 1:03.69

 

8. Razan Taha (Jordan 1:04.06

 

Wyścig 8:

 

1. Heather Brand (Zimbabwe) 57.95

 

2. Anna-Liza Mopio (Papua Nowa Gwinea) 59.84

 

3. Kimberly Eeson (Zimbabwe) 1:00.09

 

3. Ellen Hight (Zambia) 1:00.09

 

5. Cheok Mei Ma (Makao) 1:00.52

 

6. Nancy Suryaatmadja (Indonezja) 1:00.80

 

7. Maryam Hatamleh (Jordania) 1:02.29

 

8. Rachel Ah Koy (Fidżi) 1:02.41

 

Wyścig 9:

 

1. Madeleine Scerri (Malta) 58.47

 

2. Carolina Colorado (Kolumbia) 58.60

 

3. Natasha Moodie (Jamajka) 58.65

 

4. Irina Shlemova (Uzbekistan) 59.90

 

5. Raffaella Rodoni Palma (Chile) 1:00.08

 

6. Khadija Ciss (Senegal) 1:01.05

 

Sharon Fajardo (Honduras) - dyskwalifikacja

 

Wyścig 10:

 

1. Karin Prinsloo (Rep. Płd. Afryki) 57.06

 

2. Melanie Nocher (Irlandia) 57.72

 

3. Alexia Pamela Benitez Quijada (Salwador) 58.84

 

4. Charlotte Johannsen (Dania) 58.85

 

5. Mylene Ong (Singapur) 59.01

 

6. Ximena Vilar (Venezuala) 59.10

 

7. Nicole Marmol (Ekwador) 59.25

 

8. Shu Yong Ho (Singapur) 59.55

 

Wyścig 11:

 

1. Ganna Dzerkal' (Ukraina) 56.53

 

2. Caroline Pickering-Puamau (Fidżi) 57.85

 

3. Sarah Chahed (Tunezja) 58.07

 

4. Yamile Bahamonde (Ekwador) 58.21

 

5. Sze Hang Yu (Hongkong) 58.25

 

6. Anna Stylianou (Cypr) 58.78

 

7. Pannika Prachgosin (Tajlandia) 59.48

 

8. Cecilia Biagioli (Argentyna 59.52

 

Wyścig 12:

 

1. Jeanette Ottesen (Dania) 55.99

 

2. Ragnheidur Ragnarsdottir (Islandia) 56.06

 

3. Birgit Koschischek (Austria) 56.75

 

4. Elina Partoka (Estonia) 56.90

 

5. Miroslava Najdanovski (Serbia) 57.11

 

6. Oxana Serikova (Ukraina) 57.29

 

7. Olga Shulgina (Rosja) 57.48

 

8. Jiratida Phinyosophon (Tajlandia) 58.03

 

Wyścig 13:

 

1. Jana Myskova (Czechy) 56.24

 

2. Arlene Semeco (Venezuala) 56.35

 

3. Sviatlana Khakhlova (Białoruś) 56.52

 

4. Jana Kolukanova (Estonia) 56.67

 

5. Haruka Ueda (Japonia 57.21

 

6. Yang Chin Kuei (Tajwan) 57.30

 

7. Nieh Pin Chieh (Tajwan) 57.93

 

Wyścig 14:

 

1. Ranomi Kromowidjojo (Holandia) 55.38 - awans

 

2. Lee Keo Ra (Korea) 56.44

 

3. Flavia Cazziolato (Brazylia) 56.90

 

4. Hannah Wilson (Hongkong) 57.08

 

5. Jorina Aerents (Belgia) 57.18

 

6. Petra Klosova (Czechy) 57.28

 

7. Emily Vavourakis (Białoruś) 57.85

 

8. Heysi Villarreal Navarro (Kuba) 58.61

 

Wyścig 15:

 

1. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) 54.74 - awans

 

2. Marleen Veldhuis (Holandia) 54.89 - awans

 

3. Amanda Weir (USA) 55.03 - awans

 

4. Xu Yanwei (Chiny) 55.24 - awans

 

5. Aliaksandra Herasimenia (Białoruś) 55.59

 

6. Martina Moravcova (Słowacja) 56.52

 

7. Magdalena Kuras (Szwecja) 56.58

 

Wyścig 16:

 

1. Natalie Coughlin (USA) 54.04 - awans

 

2. Erica Morningstar (Kanada) 54.30 - awans

 

3. Libby Lenton (Australia) 54.32 - awans

 

4. Alena Popchanka (Francja) 55.11 - awans

 

5. Malia Metella (Francja) 55.57 - awans

 

6. Pang Jiaying (Chiny) 56.03

 

7. Victoria Poon (Kanada) 56.30

 

8. Ionela Cozma (Rumunia) 57.11

 

Wyścig 17:

 

1. Britta Steffen (Niemcy) 54.60 - awans

 

2. Jodie Henry (Australia) 54.76 - awans

 

3. Francesca Halsall (Wielka Brytania) 54.80 - awans

 

4. Hanna-Maria Seppala (Finlandia) 55.33 - awans

 

5. Vanessa Garcia (Portoryko) 55.69 - awans

 

6. Lauren Boyle (Nowa Zelandia) 56.03

 

7. Cristina Chiuso (Włochy) 56.56

Copyright © Agora SA