200 m st. dowolnym kobiet - wyniki

FINA:

1. Laure Manaudou (Francja) 1:55.52 - rekord 鈍iata
2. Annika Lurz (Niemcy) 1:55.68
3. Federica Pellegrini (W這chy) 1:56.97
4. Katie Hoff (USA) 1:57.09
5. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) 1:57.90
6. Dana Vollmer (USA) 1:58.30
7. Caitlin McClatchey (Wielka Brytania) 1:59.28
8. Otylia Jedrzejczak (Polska) 2:01.53

P茛FINAΧ

P馧fina 1
1. Katie Hoff (USA) 1:57.29 - awans
2. Caitlin McClatchey (Wielka Brytania) 1:57.86 - awans
3. Dana Vollmer (USA) 1:58.71 - awans
4. Bronte Barratt (Australia) 1:59.12
5. Melanie Marshall (Wielka Brytania) 1:59.14
6. Linda MacKenzie (Australia) 1:59.25
7. Ida Marko-Varga (Szwecja) 1:59.56
8. Paulina Barzycka (Polska) 2:01.35
P馧fina 2
1. Federica Pellegrini (W這chy) 1:56.47 - rekord 鈍iat - awans
2. Annika Lurz (Niemcy) 1:56.67 - awans
3. Otylia Jedrzejczak (Polska) 1:57.19 - awans
4. Laure Manaudou (Francja) 1:57.30 - awans
5. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) 1:57.78 - awans
6. Inge Dekker (Holandia) 1:59.04
7. Meike Freitag (Niemcy) 1:59.60
8. Maki Mita (Japonia) 2:00.29

ELIMINACJE

Wy軼ig 1
1. Aminath Hussain (Malediwy) - 2:33.98
2. Amber Sikosang Yobech (Palau) - 2:38.14
3. Maria Gibbons (Palau) - 2:50.04
Wy軼ig 2
1. Chinyere Pigot (Surinam) - 2:20.28
2. Frances Nagatalevu (Fid磨) - 2:23.07
3. Sarah Elizabeth Johnson (Mariany P馧nocne) - 2:23.42
4. Diane Etiennette (Mauritius) - 2:24.61
5. N. Ravojanahary (Madagaskar) - 2:24.64
6. Binta Zahra Diop (Senegal) - 2:26.26
7. Pina Ercolano (Kenia) - 2:27.59
8. Patricia Wellman (Zambia) - 2:28.00
Wy軼ig 3
1. Mona Simonsen (Wyspy Owcze) - 2:12.45
2. Jakie Wellman (Zambia) - 2:12.64
3. Talisa Pace (Malta) - 2:15.08
4. Marike Mieyer (Namibia) - 2:15.47
5. Shannon Austin (Seszele) - 2:17.60
6. Nicole Ellsworth (Papua Nowa Gwinea) - 2:18.20
7. Yulduz Kuchkarova (Uzbekistan) - 2:22.11
8. Prisca Rose (Mauritius) - 2:23.36
Wy軼ig 4
1. Jutta Thomsen (Wyspy Owcze) - 2:10.81
2. Anna-Liza Mopio (Papua Nowa Gwinea) - 2:10.87
3. Alva Pooja (Indie) - 2:16.22
4. Ngozi Monu (Nigeria) - 2:19.45
5. Heba Bashouti (Jordania) - 2:19.73
6. Tojohanitra Andriamanjatoarimanana (Madagaskar) - 2:20.40
7. Mirjana Stojanova (Macedonia) - 2:23.86
-. Maryam Hatamleh (Jordania) - Dyskwalifikacja
Wy軼ig 5
1. Davina Mangion (Malta) - 2:11.22
2. Sharon Fajardo (Honduras) - 2:12.73
3. Jonay Briedenhann (Namibia) - 2:12.93
4. Marianela Quesada Barrantes (Kostaryka) - 2:13.64
5. Rachel Ah Koy (Fid磨) - 2:17.31
6. Marie Laura Meza Peraza (Kostaryka) - 2:17.56
7. Kshipra Mahajan (Indie) - 2:20.65
8. Man Wai Fong (Makau) - 2:20.73
Wy軼ig 6
1. Kimberly Eeson (Zimbabwe) - 2:07.36
2. Maria Alejandra Torres (Peru) - 2:09.66
3. Maria Georgina Gandionco (Filipiny) - 2:10.34
4. Nancy Suryaatmadja (Indonezja) - 2:11.55
5. Tuesday Watts (Grenada) - 2:12.10
6. Natasha Moodie (Jamaika) - 2:12.26
7. Noufissa Chbihi (Maroko) - 2:13.44
8. Khadija Ciss (Senegal) - 2:13.50
Wy軼ig 7
1. Jana Myskova (Czechy) - 2:04.61
2. Erica Totten (Filipiny) - 2:06.76
3. Ming Xiu Ong (Malezja) - 2:07.16
4. Sarah Chahed (Tunezja) - 2:07.93
5. Yamile Bahamonde (Ekwador) - 2:09.92
6. Nicole Marmol (Ekwador) - 2:10.46
7. Fiorella Gomez Sanchez (Peru) - 2:11.05
8. Cai Lin Khoo (Malezja) - 2:13.63
Wy軼ig 8
1. Melanie Nocher (Irlandia) - 2:02.04
2. Maria Albert (Estonia) - 2:04.39
3. Maroua Mathlouthi (Tunezja) - 2:05.69
4. Andreina Del Valle Pinto Perez (Wenezuela) - 2:05.94
5. Anna Stylianou (Cypr) - 2:06.47
6. Mylene Ong (Singapur) - 2:07.29
7. Nimitta Thaveesupsoonthorn (Tajlandia) - 2:08.56
8. Raffaella Rodoni Palma (Chile) - 2:08.97
Wy軼ig 9
1. Wendy Trott (RPA) - 2:03.09
2. Erin Volcan (Wenezuela) - 2:04.00
3. Elina Partoka (Estonia) - 2:04.02
4. Sze Hang Yu (Hong Kong) - 2:04.95
5. Heysi Villarreal Navarro (Kuba) - 2:05.68
6. Jiratida Phinyosophon (Tajlandia) - 2:06.30
7. Ting Wen Quah (Singapur) - 2:06.69
8. Alexia Pamela Benitez Quijada (Salwador) - 2:06.77
Wy軼ig 10
1. Maria Martinez (Hiszpania) - 2:02.04
2. Julie Hjorth-Hansen (Dania) - 2:02.17
3. Lee Keo Ra (Korea P責.) - 2:02.61
4. Micha Ostergaard (Dania) - 2:02.75
5. Sascha Van Den Branden (Belgia) - 2:03.62
6. Melissa Ingram (Nowa Zelandia) - 2:03.80
7. Lee Ji Eun (Korea P責.) - 2:04.74
8. Nieh Pin Chieh (Tajwan) - 2:06.29
Wy軼ig 11
1. Julia Wilkinson (Kanada) - 2:01.32
2. Katinka Hosszu (W璕ry) - 2:02.00
3. Linda Bank (Holandia) - 2:02.35
4. Ionela Cozma (Rumunia) - 2:02.60
5. Yang Chin Kuei (Tajwan) - 2:02.68
6. Hanna-Maria Seppaelae (Finlandia) - 2:02.81
7. Genevieve Saumur (Kanada) - 2:03.24
8. Cecilia Biagioli (Argentyna) - 2:04.24
Wy軼ig 12
1. Federica Pellegrini (W這chy) - 1:58.83 - Awans
2. Caitlin McClatchey (Wielka Brytania) - 1:59.14 - Awans
3. Bronte Barratt (Australia) - 1:59.26 - Awans
4. Camelia Potec (Rumunia) - 2:00.05
5. Pang Jiaying (Chiny) - 2:00.71
6. Norie Urabe (Japonia) - 2:01.25
7. Flavia Zoccari (W這chy) - 2:01.49
8. Melanie Costa Schmid (Hiszpania) - 2:02.84
Wy軼ig 13
1. Katie Hoff (USA) - 1:58.17 - Awans
2. Josefin Lillhage (Szwecja) - 1:58.24 - Awans
3. Otylia Jedrzejczak (Polska) - 1:58.57 - Awans
4. Linda MacKenzie (Australia) - 1:58.80 - Awans
5. Meike Freitag (Niemcy) - 1:59.24 - Awans
6. Ida Marko-Varga (Szwecja) - 1:59.74 - Awans
7. Inge Dekker (Holandia) - 1:59.91 - Awans
8. Aurore Mongel (Francja) - 2:01.23
Wy軼ig 14
1. Laure Manaudou (Francja) - 1:57.66 - Awans
2. Dana Vollmer (USA) - 1:58.26 - Awans
3. Annika Lurz (Niemcy) - 1:59.42 - Awans
4. Melanie Marshall (Wielka Brytania) - 1:59.59 - Awans
5. Maki Mita (Japonia) - 1:59.72 - Awans
6. Paulina Barzycka (Polska) - 1:59.94 - Awans
7. Yang Yu (Chiny) - 2:00.10
8. Helen Norfolk (Nowa Zelandia) - 2:00.21