100 m st. motylkowym m篹czyzn

FINA:

1. Michael Phelps (USA) 50.77
2. Ian Crocker (USA) 50.82
3. Albert Subirats (Wenezuela) 51.82
4. Lyndon Ferns (Rep. P責. Afryki) 52.03
5. Andriy Serdinov (Ukraina) 52.23
6. Milorad Cavic (Serbia) 52.53
7. Nikolay Skvortsov (Rosja) 52.54
8. Jason Dunford (Kenia) 52.70

P茛FINA

P馧fina 1
1. Albert Subirats (Wenezuela) 51.81 - awans
2. Milorad Cavic (Serbia) 52.16 - awans
3. Jason Dunford (Kenia) 52.26 (bara)
3. Ryan Pini (Papua Nowa Gwinea) 52.26 (bara)
5. Lars Froelander (Szwecja) 52.39
6. Sergiy Breus (Ukraina) 52.46
7. Corney Swanepoel (Nowa Zelandia) 52.94
8. Yauheni Lazuka (Bia這ru) 53.46
P馧fina 1
1. Ian Crocker (USA) 51.41 - awans
2. Lyndon Ferns (Rep. P責. Afryki) 51.90 - awans
3. Michael Phelps (USA) 51.92 - awans
4. Andriy Serdinov (Ukraina) 52.11 - awans
5. Nikolay Skvortsov (Rosja) 52.22 - awans
6. Peter Mankoc (S這wenia) 52.31
7. Takashi Yamamoto (Japonia) 52.74
8. Andrew Lauterstein (Australia) 52.99

ELIMINACJE

Wy軼ig 1
1. Milorad Cavic (Serbia) 51.70 - awans
2. Eric Chang (Malezja) 1:03.54
Wy軼ig 2
1. Hamza Abdo (Palestyna) 1:00.98
2. Hernan Bonsembiante Jr. (Guam) 1:02.62
3. Daryl Kurt Harford (Grenada) 1:03.42
4. Zane Jordan (Zambia) 1:04.26
5. Fadi Awisat (Palestyna) 1:05.04
6. Eli Ebenezer Wong (P馧nocne Mariany) 1:07.01
7. Mohamed Sharif (Malediwy) 1:16.84
Wy軼ig 3
1. Morgan Locke (Wyspy Dziewicze) 59.16
2. Rama Vyombo (Kenia) 1:00.27
3. Battushig Enkhtaivan (Mongolia) 1:01.49
4. Fadhul Hisham (Bahrajn) 1:02.82
5. Richard Randrianandraina (Madagaskar) 1:03.33
6. Jean Luc Augier (St Lucia) 1:03.36
7. Walid Nasib Hilal Alkaabi (Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie) 1:03.76
8. Naji Ferguson (Grenada) 1:04.00
Wy軼ig 4
1. Khaly Ciss (Senegal) 59.13
2. Alejandro Madde (Boliwia) 59.64
3. Nasir Ali (Pakistan) 1:00.01
4. Erik Rajohnson (Madagaskar) 1:00.65
5. Eros Qama (Albania) 1:00.77
6. Anas Hamadeh (Jordania) 1:01.68
7. Luke Hall (Swaziland) 1:01.99
8. Hong Nan Lei (Makao) 1:03.00
Wy軼ig 5
1. Petr Romashkin (Uzbekistan) 57.98
2. Jared Heine (Wyspy Marshalla) 58.50
3. Sohaib Kalali (Syria) 1:00.35
4. Nuno Rola (Angola) 1:00.59
5. Bertrand Bristol (Seszele) 1:01.21
6. Fernando Medina (Nikaragua) 1:02.03
7. Aleksey Klimenko (Kirgistan) 1:02.54
Wy軼ig 6
1. Javier Hernandaz-Maradiaga (Honduras) 58.00
2. Tze Kang Ng (Singapur) 58.02
3. Luis Matias (Angola) 58.19
4. Taki M'Rabet (Tunezja) 58.28
5. Carlos Eduardo Gil (Peru) 58.62
6. Mustafa Al Saleh (Syria) 59.16
7. Miro Krestevski (Macedonia) 1:01.04
Wy軼ig 7
1. Adrien Perez (Szwajcaria) 56.04
2. Radomyos Matiur (Tajlandia) 56.84
3. Miguel Angel Navarro (Boliwia) 57.00
4. Roy Barahona (Honduras) 57.34
5. Nicholas Tan (Singapur) 57.40
6. Bader Almuhana (Arabia Saudyjska) 58.07
7. Goksu Bicer (Turcja) 58.36
8. Marco Antonio Camargo Gonzalez (Ekwador) 59.29
Wy軼ig 8
1. Damien Courtois (Szwajcaria) 54.44
2. Andy Wibowo (Indonezja) 55.88
3. Garth Tune (Rep. P責. Afryki) 56.02
4. Jose Emmanuel Crescimbeni (Peru) 56.23
4. Aleksander Hetland (Norwegia) 56.23
6. Donny Utomo (Indonezja) 56.54
7. Arjun Muralidharan (Indie) 57.46
8. Nedim Nisic (Bo郾ia i Hercegowina) 57.60
Wy軼ig 9
1. Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw (Surinam) 55.33
2. Emilis Vaitkaitis (Litwa) 55.39
3. Ankur Poseria (Indie) 55.51
4. Romans Miloslavskis (υtwa) 55.54
5. Wing Cheun Wong (Makao) 55.64
6. Hamidreza Mobarez (Iran) 55.84
7. Jorge Arturo Arce (Kostaryka) 56.14
8. Basil Kaaki (Liban) 56.43
Wy軼ig 10
1. Guy Barnea (Izrael) 54.25
2. Jere Hard (Finlandia) 54.52
3. Martin Verner (Czechy) 54.72
4. Oleg Lyashko (Uzbekistan) 55.07
5. Mathias Stenderup Gydesen (Dania) 55.70
6. Rustam Khudiyev (Kazachstan) 55.73
7. Pavels Kondrahins (υtwa) 56.08
Wy軼ig 11
1. Rafael Munoz (Hiszpania) 53.91
2. Juan Jose Veloz Davila (Meksyk) 54.33
3. Pablo Marmolejo (Meksyk) 54.34
4. Camilo Becerra (Kolumbia) 54.62
5. Julio Cesar Galofre Montes (Kolumbia) 55.19
6. Stanislav Kuzmin (Kazachstan) 55.23
7. Paulius Andrijauskas (Litwa) 55.25
8. Georgi Palazov (Bu貪aria) 55.29
Wy軼ig 12
1. Yauheni Lazuka (Bia這ru) 53.10 - awans
2. Octavio Alesi (Wenezuela) 53.41
3. Mario Todorovic (Chorwacja) 53.72
4. Mathieu Fonteyn (Belgia) 53.78
5. Ioan Gherghel (Rumunia) 53.86
6. Jeremy Knowles (Bahamy) 54.42
7. Michal Rubacek (Czechy) 54.76
8. Daniel Bego (Malezja) 55.41
Wy軼ig 13
1. Lars Froelander (Szwecja) 52.34 - awans
2. Jason Dunford (Kenia) 52.76 - awans
3. Orn Arnarson (Islandia) 53.54
4. Jakob Andkjaer (Dania) 53.71
5. Simao Morgado (Portugalia) 53.75
6. Christophe Lebon (Francja) 54.27
7. Dominik Straga (Chorwacja) 54.90
Wy軼ig 14
q1. Albert Subirats (Wenezuela) 52.15 - awans
2. Ryan Pini (Papua Nowa Gwinea) 52.27 - awans
3. Sergiy Breus (Ukraina) 52.64 - awans
4. Nikolay Skvortsov (Rosja) 52.79 - awans
5. Amaury Leveaux (Francja) 53.21
6. Evgeny Korotyshkin (Rosja) 53.47
7. Sotirios Pastras (Grecja) 53.57
8. Todd Cooper (Wielka Brytania) 54.00
Wy軼ig 15
1. Michael Phelps (USA) 51.95 - awans
2. Lyndon Ferns (Rep. P責. Afryki) 52.26 - awans
3. Andrew Lauterstein (Australia) 52.63 - awans
4. Moss Burmester (Nowa Zelandia) 53.28
5. Adam Pine (Australia) 53.33
6. Ryo Takayasu (Japonia) 53.53
7. Fernando Da Silva (Brazylia) 53.55
8. Rudy Goldin (W這chy) 53.66
Wy軼ig 16
q1. Ian Crocker (USA) 51.44 - awans
2. Peter Mankoc (S這wenia) 52.30 - awans
3. Andriy Serdinov (Ukraina) 52.43 - awans
4. Corney Swanepoel (Nowa Zelandia) 52.46 - awans
5. Takashi Yamamoto (Japonia) 52.69 - awans
6. Gabriel Mangabeira (Brazylia) 53.16
7. Wang Dong (Chiny) 53.61
8. Zhou Jiawei (Chiny) 54.85