Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w 3. kolejce

3 kolejka

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w 3. kolejce

3 kolejka

1. P. Szaniawski Morąg Legia 20,0 56

2. A. Dzieriański Częstochowa Legioniści 19,7 54

3. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 72 19,0 53

4. J. Dzierla Warszawa Żołnierze 19,0 53

5. K. Siemiradzki Warszawa Amigole-09 19,7 53

6. L. Krużyński Warszawa Grabina 20707 19,9 53

7. J. Polkowski Wesoła Legia 04 19,9 53

8. K. Sobolewski Warszawa Nasza Legia 20,0 53

9. W. Kardynał Sosnowiec Dwójka 20,0 53

10. K. Sobolewski Warszawa Nasza Legia 20,0 53

11. M. Zieliński Swarzędz Love 6 20,0 53

12. M. Kuc Drawno Legia 20,0 53

13. P. Hanus Warszawa Legion-03 20,0 53

14. K. Sobolewski Warszawa Nasza Legia 20,0 53

15. K. Sobolewski Warszawa Nasza Legia 20,0 53

16. L. Machowski W-Wa Legioniści 19,8 58

17. G. Siciński Biała Podlaska Szoferzy 19,9 52

18. K. Baranow Platerów Footmans 19 19,8 52

19. W. Leśniewski Opoczno Legia-1 20,0 51

20. J. Polkowski Wesoła Legia 03 20,0 51

21. M. Nurek Rumia Ac Rumia 19,7 51

22. R. Lauren Sławno Wybrzeże 19,9 51

23. G. Senkowski Wałbrzych Agiasy 7 19,5 50

24. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 7lw 19,1 50

25. J. Witkowski Warszawa Legia 19,7 50

26. G. Filip Rzeszów Malta 28 19,7 50

27. J. Pijanowski Szymanów Ab 13 19,7 50

28. M. Janowski Biała Podlaska Debeściaki 19,7 50

29. Z. Zdankowski W-Wa Rks Sarmatka 19,9 50

30. A. Mirosz Piaseczno Legia 20,0 50

31. A. Jasiński Przemyśl Gimbus 7 19,9 50

32. J. Orliński Olsztyn Legia 2 20,0 49

33. K. Jagieła Nekla Krzyśki-32 20,0 49

34. A. Darowski Żychlin Wariaci 4 19,5 49

35. B. Kiełpiński Rzepiczna Fc Rzepiczna 20,0 49

36. M. Pyrka Radom Senior-1 20,0 49

37. R. Nowotny Puszczykowo Legia 20,0 49

38. T. Rutkowski Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sc III 20,0 49

39. J. Nowak Grodzisk Maz. 2-Mamuty 20,0 49

40. R. Wieczorek Mosina Alicja 17 20,0 49

41. P. Laska Wołów Legia Wola 19,5 49

42. W. Tumin Sopot Moby Dick I 19,7 49

43. D. Janus Warszawa Egg3 19,8 49

44. G. Pajer Marki Legia 1 19,9 49

45. P. Jakielski Iława Paka 20,0 49

46. K. Białkowski Koło San Marino 20,0 49

47. M. Narwojsz Jonkowo Dragons 2 19,8 49

48. M. Wyrazik Sandomierz Dysleg 1 19,9 49

49. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 11 19,5 49

50. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 99 19,5 49

51. G. Filip Rzeszów Malta 30 19,7 49

52. A. Jaworski Warszawa Tarchomin-Lw 20,0 49

53. L. Betlewicz Glinojeck Kryształ 20,0 49

54. J. Saraczyn Nasielsk Fc 1js 20,0 49

55. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 11 Lw 19,4 49

56. A. Milicz Częstochowa Rutasy 19,6 49

57. J. Przeworski Łask-Kolumna Dokop 20,0 48

58. P. Kwiatkowski Elbląg As Cviet 1 20,0 48

59. K. Rędziak Sandomierz Ap-1 20,0 48

60. J. Nowak Warszawa Beastie Boys 19,7 48

61. R. Ziółkowski Bogusławki R-20 20,0 48

62. P. Piwowarczyk Wadowice Fc Kłakełsy 19,5 48

63. S. Bednarz Bydgoszcz Królowa Szos 19,6 48

64. J. Szymański Łódź Inwazja 5 19,7 48

65. D. Nytko Tarnów Larry28 19,7 48

66. J. Polkowski Wesoła Legia 02 20,0 48

67. P. Tabaszewski Zgierz Kałużyści 8 19,2 48

68. C. Wydmuch Jastrzębie Zdrój Fc Sonic 4 19,2 48

69. R. Świerkowski Toruń Misiaki 5 19,4 48

70. G. Marciszonek Braniewo Fc Legia 19,5 48

71. S. Sionek Warszawa Pass 5 19,5 48

72. T. Lilja Warszawa Natolin 2 19,5 48

73. K. Socha Warszawa Wiarus 19,5 48

74. B. Kupczyk Brodnica Sparta 5 19,5 48

75. J. Grzempa Chozeń Gts Racice 19,5 48

76. J. Kania Warszawa Gołąbki 3 19,5 48

77. K. Skowron Sulejówek Wojskowi 19,5 48

78. J. Łoziński Gierałtowiec Sparta 09 19,5 48

79. J. Zych Koźmin Wlkp. Co 12 19,5 48

80. P. Kozłowski Zawiercie Tadmar 106 19,5 48

81. M. Włodarczyk Częstochowa Legia Mistrz 19,8 48

82. O. Hertel Gdańsk Champion 1 19,8 48

83. Z. Witkowski Warszawa Patałachy 7 19,8 48

84. K. Aksamitowski Warszawa Teletubisie 19,8 48

85. Z. Podgórski Warszawa Termometr 002 19,8 48

86. P. Hartwich Bydgoszcz Kp Muszyna 19,8 48

87. A. Laskowski Dreglin Garkotłuki 19,8 48

88. S. Dorau Brusy Ankora Velux 19,8 48

89. K. Baj Ścinawa Leśne Dziki 5 19,8 48

90. J. Raczak Płońsk Ćwoki Ze Wsi 20,0 48

91. Z. Rosołowski Sosnowiec Rambo Jeden 20,0 48

92. W. Schulz Gdynia Giganty 20,0 48

93. T. Kłosowski Gniewkowo Legia 20,0 48

94. J. Słowik Stanisławów Okukańcy 20,0 48

95. A. Narel Mrągowo Mrongovia 24 20,0 48

96. R. Paterak Mielec Fc Króliczki 20,0 48

97. K. Wąsik Szczecin Ks Sierpień 20,0 48

98. P. Brzeszkiewicz Warszawa Borowiki-493 20,0 48

99. G. Golec Sławno Baybusss K1 20,0 48

500. R. Walicki Otwock Legia Plus 19,8 42

Copyright © Gazeta.pl sp. z o.o.