Klasyfikacja drużyn w 21 kolejce

Klasyfikacja drużyn w 21 kolejce

1. T. Meszek Połaniec FC Jajo II 18,7 46

2. A. Mika Gdynia Arka 1929 19,2 46

3. D. Kot Medynia Łańcucka Real 7 19,2 46

4. M. Niegowski Sągole MKS 3 20,0 46

5. R. Jarczyński Łódż Romano 99 18,5 45

6. M. Adamocha Kalisz Marzyciele III 19,0 45

7. M. Szydłowski Gdańsk Rama 15 19,5 45

8. S. Sacharczuk Sokółka Wiosny 19,7 44

9. M. Trymbowski Mysłowice Banikostrava 17,2 43

10. M. Becker Katowice Timetopower Of5 18,7 43

11. A. Penkala Wieprz LKS Orzeł 01 19,4 43

12. M. Kieroń Syców Ogóry 20,0 43

13. K. Małecki Raszyn Shaolin 19,9 42

14. P. Szalewicz Szczecin PTZ 19,7 42

15. J. Kwiatkowski Płock Orlen 3 19,5 42

16. A. Rozszczypała Opatów Katowice 03 19,9 42

17. T. Radomiński Mińsk Mazowiecki Sowy 19,7 42

18. L. Kacprowicz Nowy Dwór Maz. Wyborcza 19,7 42

19. L. Nowak Kalisz Calisia 7 20,0 42

20. A. Rosiak Warszawa Anna 30 20,0 42

21. M. Przybysz Raszyn Empty Brain 2 19,2 42

22. R. Kociencki Wałbrzych Wilmarkt 4 20,0 42

23. Z. Lisowicz Ruda Śląska GKS Grunwald 19,6 41

24. A. Biela Ostrów Wlkp. WKS 1 19,6 41

25. P. Zdziechowski Rawa Maz. Widzewek XXX 19,9 41

26. M. Kucz Tarnowskie Góry Monia 03 20,0 41

27. M. Gąska Poniatowa Wzięci w jasyr 19,7 41

28. T. Baran Chorzów Hanysy 18,9 41

29. W. Szmajda Choceń 19,4 41

30. A. Ślusarek Kielce Defender 19,7 41

31. G. Krzyszczyk Ruda Śląska Geo Team 09 19,8 41

32. M. Kolb Dukla Sznikersy 20,0 41

33. K. Kwiatkowska Brwinów Kwiatek 2 19,3 41

34. G. Franiel Ruda Śląska Hanysy 19,7 41

35. A. Mocała-Kalina Jaworzno Ania Ania 16 19,9 41

36. A. Jasiński Przemyśl FC Epizod 38 20,0 41

37. M. Przybysz Raszyn Empty Brain 3 19,7 41

38. A. Kalinowska Łopianka Forty 19,9 40

39. T. Wojtach Białystok TKM-1 19,6 40

40. D. Grochal Trąbki Szczęki II 17,5 40

41. A. Sikora Zabrze FC-GKS-Ruch 18,9 40

42. A. Rzegocki Rzeszów Górnik Rzeszów 19,2 40

43. J. Plesch Bielsko Biała GKS V 19,9 40

44. M. Walica Orzesze Ślązacy 19,9 40

45. R. Parecki Kraków FC Fuks 5 19,7 40

46. M. Bubniewicz Środa Wlkp. Mbg Golonki 19,2 40

47. K. Niemczycki Krosno GKS 1 19,5 40

48. A. Nowoświat Gliwice Nowa 2 19,7 40

49. K. Szela Sędziszów Młp. Barca 2 19,8 40

50. K. Korbel Czernika Młotki 19,8 40

51. P. Panasiuk Warszawa Hanysy 20,0 40

52. W. Kucaj-Solecki Głuszyca Valdi Star 54 20,0 40

53. P. Gawor Katowice Gieksadifens 20,0 40

54. A. Rutkowski Tychy Tyskie GKS 19,5 40

55. G. Kowalewski Łowicz Grześki 10 19,7 40

56. A. Majcher Chrzanów Ajeś Bala K1 19,7 40

57. D. Mirecki Gliwice 5 II 10 19,9 40

58. A. Pustoła Mińsk Mazowiecki Scott-Ap 2 19,9 40

59. W. Krzempek Bielsko-Biała Oto1 20,0 40

60. P. Kujawski Toruń Pikutor-49 19,9 39

61. M. Moszczyński Komorów RKS Burak 20,0 39

62. E. Wenta Chrzanów KS Vencio Cl 19,9 39

63. D. Swoboda Zawiercie GKS 18,4 39

64. A. Bycul Białystok Wimbledon 19,8 39

65. L. Dominiak Szczecin Czarnaśmierć 19,9 39

66. J. Stawski Gorzów Wlkp Funakoshi 20,0 39

67. J. Górski Bydgoszcz Zk Sylo 17,9 39

68. A. Zdziarski Pabianice Maz 60 19,7 39

69. M. Wieczorek Świętochłowice Michaś 2 19,7 39

70. J. Ćwiklik Łużna Szok 2 19,7 39

71. K. Cieślar Wisła Figlarze 19,9 39

72. G. Kaczmarczyk Czechowice-Dziedzice Black Greg 1 19,9 39

73. D. Pluszczyk Siemianowice Śl. FC Śląsk 01 19,9 39

74. A. Nowoświat Gliwice Art4 19,9 39

75. W. Różycki Bytom Brygada XXL 18,2 39

76. S. Lorenc Płock Total4 19,3 39

77. R. Sibielak Psary Błękitni K 19,6 39

78. J. Rogowicz Rybnik Zenden 1 19,7 39

79. P. Kejzar Cieszyn Franz 3 19,8 39

80. D. Wysokiński Włodawa Włodawa 76 19,8 39

81. J. Napierała Swarzędz Lech 5 19,9 39

82. A. Przyrowski Łódż Gksa 19,9 39

83. S. Kubacka Zubrzycka Górna Skg Eciwotak 19,9 39

84. K. Białkowski Koło Promet 20,0 39

85. W. Zambrzycki Kramkówka Mała Machoteam-04 20,0 39

86. R. Wasilewski Śniadowo Bogda Lowe 9 20,0 39

87. W. Różeński Elbląg Gulczasy 18,7 39

88. M. Górny Kopaszewo Wolfsburg 19,0 39

89. J. Kwiatkowski Płock Orlen 2 19,0 39

90. M. Pilarczyk Wrocław Edzia 15 19,2 39

91. P. Drozd Chorzów Klimzowiec 19,6 39

92. J. Kot Sosnowiec Victoria 17 19,7 39

93. J. Dziewierski Szczecin Zsyłam Mada8 19,9 39

94. T. Nowak Kraków FC Shockwave 20,0 39

95. K. Cofała Świętochłowice Hiszpania 19,5 39

96. T. Ciaś Gorzów Wlkp. Lucynka 2 19,9 39

97. M. Szymaniak Katowice Stare Dziady 19,9 39

98. R. Górka Katowice Karolinki 20,0 39

99. T. Kokorzycki Koło Gieksa B F 20,0 39

100. R. Ogorzały Markowa Sajmon 200 20,0 39