1. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Widzew 19,6 241
2. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 36 18,8 241
3. M. Wojtczak Łódź Lodowa2 19,8 239
4. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Widzew 2 19,8 238
5. A. Witkowska Warszawa Kaktus-5 19,9 237
6. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 4wł16 19,3 234
7. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Widzew 3 20,0 233
8. R. Panak Domaniewice Hipcio 99 19,9 232
9. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 6 19,6 231
10. M. Lemański Warszawa Leman 04 19,8 229
11. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 12 19,8 228
12. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 27 19,6 227
13. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 30 19,6 227
14. T. Lilja Warszawa Natolin 8 19,8 227
15. P. Ludwiczak Łódź Łódź-11 19,3 226
16. A. Żmujdzin Lębork Gladiators 19,6 226
17. Ł. Komendowski Łomianki Łukkom 20,0 226
18. K. Sobieszczyk Bełchatów Kris-5 19,8 226
19. A. Solarski Chmielnik Asy-58 19,9 226
20. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-8 19,3 226
21. T. Rzadkowski Opatkowice Paweła17 18,9 225
22. M. Wyrazik Sandomierz Wilki 20,0 225
23. D. Stawiński Łódź Daro 1 19,6 225
24. T. Kujda Babice Turbokwachy 19,7 225
25. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 6wł30 19,3 225
26. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 21 18,4 224
27. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 26 19,7 224
28. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 4wł17 19,3 224
29. A. Kminikowski Terespol Pom Sako 19 19,8 224
30. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Diego 19,8 224
31. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Diego 19,8 224
32. M. Gąsiorowski Konstantynów Pionier 2 19,7 223
33. A. Majewski Warszawa Elektryczni 19,3 223
34. A. Chyłek Sanok Zwalinogi 20,0 223
35. R. Kupczyński Dęblin Kp4 19,6 223
36. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Miguel 19,1 223
37. P. Mędygrał Marklowice Kingkong I 18,3 222
38. D. Karch Piekary Śląskie Zabrzanie 16 18,8 222
39. Z. Flak Piastów Szejki 18,8 222
40. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 5wł24 19,3 222
41. P. Ulatowski Olsztyn Kokon 19,6 222
42. P. Jarosz Radom Szoraj 6 19,8 222
43. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 4wł20 19,3 222
44. J. Mendel Aleksandrów Ł. Sokół-10 20,0 222
45. W. Stańczyk Tczew Farciarze 2 20,0 222
46. A. Przerywacz Piotrków Tryb. Widzewek 19,9 221
47. W. Rzońca Międzygórze FC Dziurka 7 19,6 221
48. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 7wł34 20,0 221
49. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 8 18,8 221
50. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 29 18,3 220
51. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-9 19,1 220
52. M. Górzyński Siedlce Moja 3 19,0 220
53. K. Nalepa Darłowo Kn5 20,0 219
54. D. Wlazłowski Bełchatów Gringo 19,9 219
55. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-7 19,9 218
56. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-1 19,8 218
57. R. Antoniak Krężce Niezłe Cycki 19,9 218
58. R. Marczyński Lublin Zośka 1 20,0 218
59. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Osualdo 19,5 218
60. M. Malinowski Łódź Malina 2 20,0 218
61. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 2wł06 20,0 217
62. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 24 19,8 217
63. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 22 17,4 217
64. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 4 17,4 217
65. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-2 20,0 217
66. R. Marczyński Lublin Józiek 19,9 217
67. P. Panak Domaniewice Santos 19,9 217
68. T. Ciołek Kutno K-47 19,6 216
69. A. Kiedrzyn Kołbacz Roma 012 19,8 216
70. W. Deminiak Skoki Guns Roses 19,9 216
71. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 5wł25 19,1 216
72. A. Rembowski Koszalin Widzew 01 19,3 216
73. W. Witkowski Nowy Tomyśl Waldi-4 20,0 216
74. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 8wł38 20,0 216
75. T. Rzadkowski Opatkowice Paweła 19 19,0 216
76. M. Wysocki Kalisz Mhmw 20,0 216
77. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Carlos 19,6 216
78. B. Panak Domaniewice Widzimisie 19,8 216
79. L. Warlikowski Ciechocin Brescia 19,0 216
80. P. Panak Domaniewice Piorusie 19,9 215
81. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlska RTS 3 19,1 215
82. R. Marczyński Lublin Widzew 19,9 215
83. L. Zaprutko Poznań Psikus 19,9 215
84. D. Kot Medynia Łańcucka Fulham 4 18,8 215
85. T. Ciołek Kutno K-37 20,0 215
86. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 5wł23 19,3 215
87. R. Frąc Otrębusy Osiołki 19,8 215
88. G. Krzynówek Białystok Krzynówek 08 19,4 214
89. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 15 18,1 214
90. R. Kupczyński Dęblin Kp10 19,8 214
91. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 7wł32 19,9 214
92. J. Królikowski Warszawa Widzew Łajba 19,3 214
93. D. Gruszczyński Łódź D-4 19,9 214
94. A. Skuza Bogoria As-I 19,6 214
95. D. Duchnowski Biała Podlaska RTS 23 18,9 214
96. W. Marek Bielsko Biała Gniazdo Zła 19,6 214
97. A. Jasiński Przemyśl Mumin Club 2 20,0 213
98. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 6wł29 18,8 213
99. K. Kasprzyk Kielce 2wł07 20,0 213
100. P. Spychała Szamotuły Widzew 19,9 213