Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Klasyfikacja strzelców po 15 kolejkach

13 bramek:

Maciej Żurawski (Wisła Kraków);



10 bramek:

Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzów);



9 bramek:

Łukasz Sosin (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Żelazowski (KSZO Ostrowiec);



8 bramek:

Cezary Kucharski (Legia Warszawa);



7 bramek:

Maciej Bykowski (Polonia Warszawa), Igor Gołaszewski (Polonia Warszawa), Remigiusz Jezierski (Śląsk Wrocław), Bartosz Karwan (Legia Warszawa), Grzegorz Rasiak (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.);



6 bramek:

Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Warszawa);



5 bramek:

Michał Chałbiński (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Dawidowski (Amica Wronki), Grzegorz Król (Amica Wronki), Mariusz Kukiełka (Amica Wronki), Tomasz Moskała (GKS Katowice), Aleksander Osipowicz (Zagłębie Lubin), Jerzy Podbrożny (Pogoń Szczecin), Marek Zieńczuk (Amica Wronki);



4 bramki:

Adam Bała (GKS Katowice), Krzysztof Bizacki (Ruch Chorzów), Marek Kubisz (GKS Katowice), Paweł Sibik (Odra Wodzisław), Igor Sypniewski (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Stanko Svitlica (Legia Warszawa), Ireneusz Kowalski (Zagłębie Lubin);



3 bramki:

Mauro Cantoro (Wisła Kraków), Jacek Dembiński (Amica Wronki), Robert Dymkowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Piotr Gierczak (Górnik Zabrze), Kamil Kosowski (Wisła Kraków), Odartey Lamptey (Groclin), Jacek Matyja (Odra Wodzisław), Sławomir Nazaruk (Śląsk Wrocław), Sebastian Olszar (Górnik Zabrze), Jarosław Popiela (KSZO Ostrowiec), Piotr Rocki (Odra Wodzisław), Mirosław Szymkowiak (Wisła Kraków), Stanisław Wróbel (Górnik Zabrze);



2 bramki:

Piotr Bajera (Stomil Olsztyn), Jarosław Bieniuk (Amica Wronki), Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Łódź), Edward Cecot (Zagłębie Lubin), Enkelleid Dobi (Zagłębie Lubin), Paweł Drumlak (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Dźwigała (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Filipczak (Śląsk Wrocław), Marcin Folc (RKS Radomsko), Tomasz Frankowski (Wisła Kraków), Krzysztof Gajtkowski (GKS Katowice), Ireneusz Gortowski (Śląsk Wrocław), Paweł Holc (Stomil Olsztyn), Mariusz Jop (Widzew Łódź), Mirosław Kalita (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Krzysztof Kłosiński (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Adam Kompała (Górnik Zabrze), Krzysztof Kowalczyk (Stomil Olsztyn), Jarosław Krzyżanowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Bogusław Lizak (Zagłębie Lubin), Wojciech Małocha (KSZO Ostrowiec), Mariusz Malinowski (Polonia Warszawa), Olgierd Moskalewicz (Wisła Kraków), Grzegorz Niciński (Wisła Kraków), Mariusz Piekarski (Legia Warszawa), Nerijus Radżius (Zagłębie Lubin), Tomasz Romaniuk (Zagłębie Lubin), Abel Salami (Stomil Olsztyn), Maciej Stolarczyk (Pogoń Szczecin), Sławomir Suchomski (Widzew Łódź), Krzysztof Szewczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Pogoń Szczecin), Sergiusz Wiechowski (Widzew Łódź), Piotr Włodarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Aleksandar Vukovic (Legia Warszawa), Moussa Yahaya (Legia Warszawa);



1 bramka:

Marcin Adamski (Zagłębie Lubin), Jarosław Araszkiewicz (Groclin), Mateusz Bartczak (Polonia Warszawa), Radosław Biliński (Pogoń Szczecin), Bartosz Bosacki (Amica Wronki), Przemysław Cichoń (KSZO Ostrowiec)), Jacek Dąbrowski (Polonia Warszawa), Veselin Djoković (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Dudek (Amica Wronki), Piotr Dziewicki (Polonia Warszawa), Marcin Florek (Stomil Olsztyn), Tomasz Fornalik (Ruch Chorzów), Dariusz Gęsior (Pogoń Szczecin), Robert Górski (Ruch Chorzów), Wojciech Górski (Odra Wodzisław), Rafał Grzelak (Ruch Chorzów), Ariel Jakubowski (Odra Wodzisław), Bartłomiej Jamróz (Ruch Chorzów), Tomasz Jarzębowski (Legia Warszawa), Piotr Jawny (Śląsk Wrocław), Bogdan Jóźwiak (RKS Radomsko), Maciej Kaczorowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Robert Kolasa (Górnik Zabrze), Radosław Kowalczyk (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Rafał Lasocki (KSZO Ostrowiec), Grzegorz Lekki (Górnik Zabrze), Tomasz Lenart (Stomil Olsztyn), Jacek Magiera (Legia Warszawa), Adam Majewski (Legia Warszawa), Marcin Malinowswki (Odra Wodzisław), Jacek Manuszewski (Zagłębie Lubin), Łukasz Mierzejewski (Legia Warszawa), Tomasz Moskal (Polonia Warszawa), Mariusz Muszalik (GKS Katowice), Rafał Naskręt (Śląsk Wrocław), Andrzej Niedzielan (Zagłębie Lubin), Benedykt Nocoń (Groclin Dyskobolia), Jacek Paszulewicz (Groclin), Grzegorz Pater (Wisła Kraków), Artur Prokop (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Piotr Przerywacz (Zagłębie Lubin), Patryk Rachwał (Widzew Łódź), Tomasz Sokołowski (Legia Warszawa), Michał Stolarz (Śląsk Wrocław), Piotr Stokowiec (Śląsk Wrocław), Marek Szemoński (Widzew Łódź), Dariusz Sztylka (Śląsk Wrocław), Marcin Wasilewski (Śląsk Wrocław), Rafał Witkowski (Groclin), Jan Woś (Ruch Chorzów), Radosław Wróblewski (Legia Warszawa), Marcin Zając (Widzew Łódź), Marek Zając (Wisła Kraków);



samobójcze:

Dickson Choto (Górnik Zabrze), Dariusz Dudek (Odra Wodzisław), Łukasz Surma (Ruch Chorzów), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Pogoń Szczecin).