Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Strzelcy ekstraklasy po 11 kolejkach

8 bramek:

Maciej Żurawski (Wisła Kraków);



7 bramek:

Bartosz Karwan (Legia Warszawa);



6 bramek:

Cezary Kucharski (Legia Warszawa), Grzegorz Rasiak (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Łukasz Sosin (Odra Wodzisław), Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzów), Tomasz Żelazowski (KSZO Ostrowiec);



5 bramek:

Maciej Bykowski (Polonia Warszawa), Tomasz Dawidowski (Amica Wronki), Igor Gołaszewski (Polonia Warszawa), Remigiusz Jezierski (Śląsk Wrocław), Aleksander Osipowicz (Zagłębie Lubin);



4 bramki:

Adam Bała (GKS Katowice), Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Warszawa), Michał Chałbiński (Odra Wodzisław), Marek Kubisz (GKS Katowice), Tomasz Moskała (GKS Katowice), Jerzy Podbrożny (Pogoń Szczecin), Paweł Sibik (Odra Wodzisław), Marek Zieńczuk (Amica Wronki);



3 bramki:

Krzysztof Bizacki (Ruch Chorzów), Robert Dymkowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Piotr Gierczak (Górnik Zabrze), Ireneusz Kowalski (Zagłębie Lubin), Mariusz Kukiełka (Amica Wronki), Odartey Lamptey (Groclin), Sławomir Nazaruk (Śląsk Wrocław), Sebastian Olszar (Górnik Zabrze), Jarosław Popiela (KSZO Ostrowiec), Piotr Rocki (Odra Wodzisław), Stanko Svitlica (Legia Warszawa), Igor Sypniewski (RKS Fameg Radomsko);



2 bramki:

Piotr Bajera (Stomil Olsztyn), Jarosław Bieniuk (Amica Wronki), Jacek Dembiński (Amica Wronki), Dariusz Dźwigała (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Filipczak (Śląsk Wrocław), Tomasz Frankowski (Wisła Kraków), Krzysztof Gajtkowski (GKS Katowice), Ireneusz Gortowski (Śląsk Wrocław), Paweł Holc (Stomil Olsztyn), Mariusz Jop (Widzew Łódź), Mirosław Kalita (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Krzysztof Kłosiński (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Kamil Kosowski (Wisła Kraków), Krzysztof Kowalczyk (Stomil Olsztyn), Grzegorz Król (Amica Wronki), Wojciech Małocha (KSZO Ostrowiec), Olgierd Moskalewicz (Wisła Kraków), Grzegorz Niciński (Wisła Kraków), Mariusz Piekarski (Legia Warszawa), Nerijus Radżius (Zagłębie Lubin), Tomasz Romaniuk (Zagłębie Lubin), Abel Salami (Stomil Olsztyn), Maciej Stolarczyk (Pogoń Szczecin), Krzysztof Szewczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Mirosław Szymkowiak (Wisła Kraków), Sergiusz Wiechowski (Widzew Łódź), Piotr Włodarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Stanisław Wróbel (Górnik Zabrze), Moussa Yahaya (Legia Warszawa);



1 bramka:

Jarosław Araszkiewicz (Groclin), Radosław Biliński (Pogoń Szczecin), Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Łódź), Bartosz Bosacki (Amica Wronki), Edward Cecot (Zagłębie Lubin), Przemysław Cichoń (KSZO Ostrowiec)), Jacek Dąbrowski (Polonia Warszawa), Veselin Djoković (Pogoń Szczecin), Enkelleid Dobi (Zagłębie Lubin), Dariusz Dudek (Amica Wronki), Piotr Dziewicki (Polonia Warszawa), Marcin Florek (Stomil Olsztyn), Marcin Folc (RKS Radomsko), Dariusz Gęsior (Pogoń Szczecin), Robert Górski (Ruch Chorzów), Wojciech Górski (Odra Wodzisław), Bartłomiej Jamróz (Ruch Chorzów), Tomasz Jarzębowski (Legia Warszawa), Maciej Kaczorowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Adam Kompała (Górnik Zabrze), Radosław Kowalczyk (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Jarosław Krzyżanowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Rafał Lasocki (KSZO Ostrowiec), Grzegorz Lekki (Górnik Zabrze), Tomasz Lenart (Stomil Olsztyn), Jacek Magiera (Legia Warszawa), Adam Majewski (Legia Warszawa), Marcin Malinowswki (Odra Wodzisław), Mariusz Malinowski (Polonia Warszawa), Jacek Manuszewski (Zagłębie Lubin), Jacek Matyja (Odra Wodzisław), Łukasz Mierzejewski (Legia Warszawa), Tomasz Moskal (Polonia Warszawa), Mariusz Muszalik (GKS Katowice), Rafał Naskręt (Śląsk Wrocław), Andrzej Niedzielan (Zagłębie Lubin), Benedykt Nocoń (Groclin Dyskobolia), Jacek Paszulewicz (Groclin), Grzegorz Pater (Wisła Kraków), Artur Prokop (RKS Fameg Radomsko), Piotr Przerywacz (Zagłębie Lubin), Patryk Rachwał (Widzew Łódź), Michał Stolarz (Śląsk Wrocław), Piotr Stokowiec (Śląsk Wrocław), Sławomir Suchomski (Widzew Łódź), Marek Szemoński (Widzew Łódź), Dariusz Sztylka (Śląsk Wrocław), Marcin Wasilewski (Śląsk Wrocław), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Pogoń Szczecin), Radosław Wróblewski (Legia Warszawa), Marek Zając (Wisła Kraków);



Samobójcze:

Dicxon Choto (Górnik Zabrze), Dariusz Dudek (Odra Wodzisław), Łukasz Surma (Ruch Chorzów).