Sport.pl
  
Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w 9. kolejce

9 kolejka


1. R. Synowczyk Wodzisław Śl Bobki 11 19,4 62

2. M. Karpiński Maków Maz. Działki 25 19,7 60

3. S. Masłoń Myszków Smc45 20,0 60

4. L. Błachut Mysłowice Noel 1 19,9 59

5. S. Małagowski Kraków Fux-9-3 19,7 59

6. G. Osadnik Lubsza Ruch I 19,8 58

7. R. Kamionowski Warszawa Cezar Rwd 23 19,3 58

8. M. Janiczak Kraków Prądnik-460 20,0 58

9. A. Jaromin Kobiór Guguś V 19,5 57

10. T. Kałwak Łódź Max 01 19,8 57

11. P. Gołub Kleosin Hetman 20,0 57

12. P. Fajdek Starachowice KS Tęcza-7 19,7 57

13. T. Kowalczyk Łódź Tak-2/51 19,9 57

14. P. Fudała Warszawa Heretic 01 20,0 57

15. M. Krawczyk Pabianice FC Marek 131 20,0 56

16. W. Nowosielski Podbucze Mławka 9 20,0 56

17. R. Wrześniewski Krobia Sokół 08 20,0 56

18. M. Samsel Wieliszew Federazione VII 20,0 56

19. W. Trojnar Bolestraszyce Pabieda 9 19,8 56

20. J. Tomaszewski Jastrzębie Zdrój Lp-12 20,0 56

21. A. Bobrowski Łódź FC Bobry 025 19,9 56

22. M. Fielek Bochnia Bocheński 11 19,7 56

23. T. Machulski Łęczna Sokoły 20,0 56

24. P. Szostak Tarnów Baner 19,8 55

25. I. Mlak Stary Jaworów Grom 9 18,5 55

26. K. Kwiatkowski Częstochowa Swoi 19,7 55

27. K. Białkowski Koło Libia 19,9 55

28. T. Piotrowicz Opole Newtonheath5 19,9 55

29. M. Janiczak Kraków Prądnik-459 20,0 55

30. S. Kowalczyk Trawniki Stanley 88 19,9 54

31. M. Janiczak Kraków Prądnik 497 20,0 54

32. M. Katrycz Wrocław Damian 6 20,0 54

33. R. Filip Zalesie Portowcy-7 20,0 54

34. M. Kuczera Częstochowa Mk-Pro 19,9 54

35. J. Hanusiak Będzin Mks Łagi Za I 18,6 54

36. Z. Kłodawski Turek 1k 3 19,8 54

37. C. Jaśkiewicz Gostynin Legion 3 19,8 54

38. M. Paciasek Ostrzeszów Delfiny 4 19,9 54

39. D. Lachowicz Zamość Wega 02 20,0 54

40. Z. Rychliński Wrocław Kozanów 32 19,5 54

41. D. Misztak Chocianów Bez Nazwy 38 20,0 54

42. W. Palka Chrzanów Bx 10 20,0 54

43. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Fuks 5 20,0 54

44. J. Jastrzębski Kluczbork Alinka II 19,5 54

45. S. Pędzimąż Rabka Sp-1 18,2 54

46. S. Bartz Bydgoszcz Zawisza 78 19,9 53

47. Z. Kuprianis Skierniewice Unia 25 19,8 53

48. P. Wesołek Śrem Paweł 24 19,6 53

49. Z. Rychliński Wrocław Kozanów 23 19,6 53

50. J. Sekułowicz Busko Zdrój Cox 19,8 53

51. M. Świdziński Lublin Vaju D1 20,0 53

52. L. Płocharczyk Węgrów FC Bazyl 3 19,9 53

53. S. Rytelewski Warszawa Łowcy 20,0 53

54. S. Wiszewski Warszawa Olek 4 19,5 53

55. K. Majdak Nowa Ruda Pushthetempo 19,8 53

56. D. Saletnik Katowice Rupol Dream 19,7 53

57. J. Wysocki Bełchatów Odra 14! 16,8 53

58. M. Krajewski Żakowice Widzew 14 19,8 53

59. B. Bugajski Szczecin Gapy-2b 20,0 52

60. Z. Orłowski Bełchatów Orły 18,8 52

61. K. Lewandowski Ząbki Orki 19,9 52

62. A. Lewandowski Lipno Pomorzanin 42 19,4 52

63. W. Wojtalewicz Wrocław Ruch 19,9 52

64. T. Brończyk Łódź Ł-51 19,6 52

65. A. Pilis Niegowa Mateusz VII 19,7 52

66. D. Blicharski Warszawa Chelsea FC 7 19,7 52

67. D. Lisiecki Łódź Widzewek 19,7 52

68. E. Kluf Łomża Abba-7 20,0 52

69. B. Bugajski Szczecin Gapy-50b 19,5 52

70. J. Lis Częstochowa F.C. Fox 33 19,5 52

71. M. Wiśniewski Ruda Śląska Zgoda 39 19,6 52

72. A. Kośny Dąbrowa Górnicza Weronika 1 19,7 52

73. M. Szkodziński Warszawa Myslovitz 19,8 52

74. S. Bogacki Zelów Seban Utd 1 19,9 52

75. B. Sobolak Płońsk FC Batalion 19,9 52

76. A. Bernatek Kielce FC Targowa 19,7 52

77. D. Kiełczewski Łapy Ruch P 19,7 52

78. K. Wilk Budziwój Dwa 19,2 52

79. M. Katrycz Wrocław Damian 46 18,9 52

80. J. Wysocki Bełchatów Odra 13! 13,2 52

81. K. Godowski Kielce KS Waldusie2 20,0 52

82. A. Ślusarczyk Chorzów Megabajt 1 19,9 52

83. J. Bednarz Gdańsk Winifera 6 19,7 51

84. W. Kucaj-Solecki Głuszyca Gol-Asy 181 20,0 51

85. M. Woźniak Nowy Sącz Wilczki 19,8 51

86. J. Duszak Lipniki Narew 19,9 51

87. D. Głębocki Biała Podlaska Pol 6 20,0 51

88. S. Mirkiewicz Wodzisław Śl. Or-Team 19,9 51

89. P. Klimas Tychy Chojnów 1 20,0 51

90. K. Łapiński Łapy Łapiak 7 20,0 51

91. J. Pietraszkiewicz Luboń Buloń-11 19,6 51

92. A. Pastuszka Białobrzegi A-7 19,8 51



93. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg K 51 19,6 51

94. H. Kiszka Janów King 19,9 51

95. T. Bielański Czaplinek Kormoran 20,0 51

96. P. Fudała Warszawa Heretic 02 19,9 51

97. Z. Rychliński Wrocław Kozanów 2 19,9 51

98. M. Mańka Ruda Śląska Ruch 2001 19,9 51

99. E. Rozmus Wola Wolanka-21 20,0 51

100. G. Osadnik Lubsza Black Team 20,0 51

500. M. Szymczyk Sosnowiec Zuch Żurawia 20,0 46