Sport.pl
  
Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w kolejkach 1-9

Po 9 kolejkach


1. R. Kupczyński Dęblin FC3 20,0 238

2. W. Krajewicz Szczecin Beton 19,9 229

3. S. Kuta Kielce Biegacze 19,7 227

4. W. Zaremba Warszawa Wieża VI 20,0 226

5. K. Bański Myszków KB 5 19,7 226

6. P. Ludwiczak Łódź Łódź-23 19,5 225

7. B. Kacisiewicz Elbląg Fart 3 20,0 224

8. P. Kobzak Lublin Motor 01 19,9 224

9. Z. Kosztowny Szczecin Gryfus 19,9 223

10. A. Napiórkowski Warszawa Debeściaki 19,9 222

11. R. Młynarczyk Rzeszów Viktoria-5 20,0 221

12. L. Czajkowski Ciechanów Bestie 3 19,8 221

13. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-74 19,9 220

14. J. Rzońca Międzygórze Jiny 19,9 220

15. R. Cieśla Rzeszów True Blues 19,9 220

16. S. Faltyn Kamienica Pogoń 19,9 219

17. J. Kot Zamość Pogonieni 20,0 219

18. P. Polak Nowy Targ P-70 20,0 219

19. J. Tomaszewski Jastrzębie Zdrój Lp-11 19,9 218

20. D. Kurek Ustrzyki Dolne Wikunia 86 19,8 218

21. T. Piecha Pewel Strzała 19,5 218

22. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin S5 19,9 218

23. K. Białkowski Koło Kaszkany 19,8 217

24. W. Bujak Brzesko KS Wojto 10 19,8 217

25. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Pogoń 2 20,0 217

26. M. Roman Stargard Szcz. Czarni 19,7 215

27. G. Popowicz Wałbrzych Popteam 19,9 215

28. S. Faltyn Kamienica Polonia 2 19,9 215

29. G. Plewka Warszawa Gps 1 20,0 215

30. K. Małecki Rybie Schwarz 19,8 215

31. J. Tomaszewski Jastrzębie Zdrój Lp 25 19,9 214

32. T. Kłębek Cieszyn Los 3 20,0 214

33. M. Pruszyński Mosina Kolejorz I 19,0 214

34. R. Broner Gdańsk Lechia Gd Ob 20,0 214

35. S. Florek Dąbrowa Górnicza FCdrwina Ej4 20,0 213

36. T. Głowala Zabrze Maruderzy 19,9 213

37. I. Łabucki Kętrzyn Pogoń 20,0 213

38. M. Koperski Łowicz Damianulki 1 19,8 213

39. R. Witosławski Łęczyca Rawtt 3 19,5 213

40. K. Bański Myszków Kb 6 19,9 212

41. J. Wróbel Lubin Borsuki 19,5 212

42. M. Pisula Wrocław Asia Maruda 1 20,0 212

43. M. Popławski Białystok Marp 19,3 212

44. M. Pastuszka Kielce Wygram Ligę 19,9 212

45. R. Dębski Jelcz Laskowice Opty VI 20,0 211

46. P. Lipiak Wolsztyn Elwa-11 20,0 211

47. R. Słowik Tarnów FC Belferek 19,8 210

48. P. Zając Łódź Beta 20,0 210

49. A. Gąsiorek Giżycko Bolek 13 20,0 210

50. M. Żebrowski Czerwin River Plate 20,0 210

51. W. Kościński Nowe Nowianie 20,0 210

52. W. Rzońca Międzygórze Victoria 2 20,0 210

53. A. Fabiszewski Warszawa Lzs Ciapulki 19,7 210

54. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Błonianka-92 20,0 209

55. G. Skierski Bytom Jgrs 20,0 209

56. J. Mirek Szczecin 1 Polanka 20,0 209

57. P. Lipiak Wolsztyn Elwa-21 20,0 209

58. J. Trzebuniak Wola Niepokorni 1 20,0 209

59. R. Dydymski Środa Wlkp. Wielka Stopa 19,9 209

60. D. Olszewski Katowice Pogoń 19,4 209

61. R. Czekalski Łęczyca Barca 20,0 209

62. M. Padiasek Ostrzeszów Delfiny 5 20,0 209

63. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin B6 18,4 209

64. P. Krupiński Sosnowiec Pk 7 20,0 209

65. J. Piotrowski Gliwice Victoria 2 20,0 208

66. A. Stańczyk Warszawa Anetka 3 20,0 208

67. P. Pilarczyk Bolesławiec Piotr 19,8 208

68. S. Pipa Bochnia Pogoń 20,0 208

69. T. Majka Zagańsk Tigers Tm 27 20,0 208

70. M. Bujałkowski Ruda Śląska Bykowina 3 19,0 208

71. R. Kochanowski Szczecin Kari 9 20,0 208

72. T. Pietruszka Czechowice Dz. Atp I 20,0 207

73. G. Popowicz Wałbrzych Smuła X 19,7 207

74. R. Uszko Dębica Barca 19,7 207

75. R. Budzisz Kuźnica Holandia 12 19,9 207

76. W. Ryczek Choszczno Woda3 20,0 207

77. P. Lipiak Wolsztyn Elwa-29 19,7 207

78. P. Samol Świerklany Forteca III 19,5 207

79. M. Wysocki Kalisz Mhmw-2 18,6 207

80. S. Grzyb Ostrołęka Wiktor 2 19,9 207

81. D. Pawłowski Blachownia FC North 13 19,8 207

82. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Dublerzy-4 20,0 206

83. D. Szymański Piastów FC Dspk 8 20,0 206

84. W. Dudziński Bełżec Polonia 2 19,9 206

85. A. Tarnawski Stargard Szcz. Tomisie 19,5 206

86. A. Czerniakiewicz Warszawa Żol 21 19,6 205

87. J. Borowska Warszawa Somgorsi 2 17,3 205

88. P. Lipiak Wolsztyn Elwa-31 19,7 205

89. S. Pawłowski Dąbrowa Górnicza Sępy 13 19,7 205

90. W. Łabiszewski Świedziebnia Wispol 19,7 205

91. J. Szańpruch Kielce Dykciarze 19,8 205



92. E. Majkowska Kielce New Hope 20,0 205

93. Ł. Gajdek Boguchwała Mogielnice 33 19,9 205

94. W. Piątek Łańcut Nr 6 20,0 205

95. T. Bartoszewicz Lidzbark Warm. Gameboy Advance 19,7 205

96. Z. Wyrembak Katowice Żyrafa-12 19,1 205

97. A. Łączny Toruń Cybermychy 20,0 205

98. M. Bartczak Warszawa Portowcy 19,5 204

99. A. Pastuszka Białobrzegi A-28 19,5 204

100. P. Szewczyk Świętochłowice Szewczyk-Boy 19,7 204

500. R. Kupczyński Dęblin KR30 20,0 189