Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacji czytelników w 2. kolejce

Wstępna klasyfikacji czytelników w 2. kolejce


1. Z. Rodziewicz Dołuje Dołuje 19,8 48

2. T. Radomiński Mińsk Mazowiecki Demon-09 19,0 45

3. D. Głębocki Biała Podlaska Pogoń 2-8 18,4 45

4. S. Piechowicz Mińsk Mazowiecki Drużyna-7 18,8 45

5. C. Lipski Domasławo Domasławo7 20,0 44

6. R. Marczyński Lublin Małgoś 43 18,6 44

7. R. Oleniacz Kraków Fc Rock 34 18,9 43

8. K. Małecki Raszyn Kult 20,0 43

9. J. Gędłek Jastrzębie Jurek 20 19,3 43

10. A. Biernacki Płock Bzura Ii 19,9 43

11. M. Wojtkowiak Poznań Cdm 10 20,0 43

12. J. Gawleński Radzionków Kszo 2 20,0 43

13. S. Masłoń Myszków Sm085 20,0 43

14. A. Szremski Malczyce Feliks-1 20,0 42

15. S. Tiahnybok Kraków Kopiec 6 19,7 42

16. J. Migdał Rajcza Mj 36 18,9 42

17. R. Manowski Warszawa Rykoszet 2 19,0 42

18. A. Sieradzki Ostróda No Hazard 19,2 42

19. A. Dziewoński Kraków Ks Lajkonik 19,3 42

20. M. Boniek Bydgoszcz Aga7 19,7 42

21. J. Gędłek Jastrzębie Jurek 22 19,8 42

22. T. Łuczak Paczkowo Fc Kapusta 19,8 42

23. M. Szmagaj Chojna Chelsea 19,8 42

24. M. Semik Mikołów J-23 19,9 42

25. B. Czajka Celestynów Pogoń 19,9 42

26. B. Żukowski Oleśnica D-2 20,0 42

27. S. Płóciennik Wrocław Budgie 20,0 42

28. J. Wencel Częstochowa Racovia 4 19,8 42

29. A. Lewandowski Poznań Pikador 12 20,0 41

30. J. Dankowiakowski Bydgoszcz Kszo 121 19,7 41

31. T. Jabłoński Łódź Widzew 5 20,0 41

32. C. Jaśkiewicz Gostynin Halinex 20,0 41

33. K. Rylukowski Police Kryzys 43 20,0 41

34. M. Woźniak Opoczno Ks-04 18,3 41

35. G. Filipowicz Toruń Rezerwy 19,4 41

36. M. Grabarczyk Mińsk Mazowiecki Viking 07 19,4 41

37. J. Słomski Kraków Wicher 19,5 41

38. H. Zalewski Białystok Iskra 12 19,6 41

39. M. Toś Sędziszów Młp. Drużyna 25 19,8 41

40. L. Maj Kłomnice Królewscy 2 19,8 41

41. J. Januszewski Wiecbork Krajwa 19,8 41

42. Ł. Marszałek Sandomierz Vitrum 02 19,8 41

43. B. Fiejdasz Kraków Extra 28 20,0 41

44. T. Stefaniak Białystok Stef/4 20,0 41

45. R. Pasieka Częstochowa Parkitka-24 20,0 41

46. A. Biurkowska Starachowice K 9 20,0 41

47. M. Gąska Poniatowa Coś Tam 19,7 41

48. A. Wolak Prochowice Sj Sharks 19,9 41

49. M. Olitkowski Kęty Matrix 13 19,8 41

50. K. Kwit Kraków Receipts 19,8 41

51. A. Robakiewicz Gdynia Adam 12 19,9 41

52. A. Jasiński Przemyśl Fc Beniaminek 4 19,9 41

53. W. Pawlik Kraków Schalke 07 19,7 40

54. D. Nikityn Jordanów Śl. Nefryt 3 19,8 40

55. R. Godyń Krzeszowice Ks Baranki 19,8 40

56. K. Sadło Warszawa Milan 19,9 40

57. W. Grygiel Chorzów Jokery 10 19,0 40

58. P. Radosz Gdańsk Songo-7 19,6 40

59. F. Jurczyszyn Warszawa Ejsy 02 19,7 40

60. M. Skornóg Gdańsk Rekin 19,8 40

61. R. Zając Jugów Farciarze 3 20,0 40

62. W. Sobierajski Elbląg Olimpia 1 19,3 40

63. K. Krygier Nakło Noteć Nakło 20,0 40

64. K. Dudek Dzierzkowice Kp 11 17,7 40

65. L. Bednarek Wrocław Rebeca Demornay 19,7 40

66. J. Sapieja Końskie Blacktiger Fc 19,5 40

67. L. Ziółkowski Bydgoszcz Wyżyny VI 19,7 40

68. A. Kucharczyk Ząbki Come On Babe 4 19,2 40

69. J. Rychlewicz Częstochowa Selekcja II 19,3 40

70. B. Pawlaczyk Ostróda Fc Kocioł 19,3 40

71. M. Gąska Poniatowa Prawie Pogoń 19,8 40

72. D. Kozieł Warszawa Darpol 6 19,8 40

73. A. Zając Osiek 10/2 Fc Wławianie 19,8 40

74. R. Pińczuk Międzyrzec Podl. Podlasie 5 19,9 40

75. M. Popiel Nowa Ruda Ms 7 20,0 40

76. E. Pisiewicz Mircze Ergo 10 20,0 40

77. M. Wożna Pawłowice Apacze 20,0 40

78. I. Milanowski Warszawa Fc Blejtram 22 19,6 40

79. A. Buchowski Ruda Śląska Innuendo 19,9 40

80. J. Kuliński Warszawa Polska 10 20,0 40

81. H. Zalewski Białystok Iskra 16 20,0 40

82. M. Truss Bystrzyca Kł. Krokus 8 20,0 40

83. J. Migdał Rajcza Mj 12 19,5 40

84. N. Skwarczyński Częstochowa Klauny 19,5 40

85. J. Orliński Olsztyn Ruch 15 20,0 40

86. R. Marczyński Lublin Mati 100 18,4 40

87. J. Słomski Kraków Wicher 2 19,8 40

88. A. Huczko Szczecin Kolorex 19,9 40

89. M. Delik Insko Kuźnia 20,0 40

90. A. Niwiński Krzyżewo Cidry 19,7 40

91. A. Niwiński Krzyżewo Miedzianka 19,7 40

92. S. Kota Kielce Dukaty 20,0 40



93. M. Grys Wrocław Zakrzów 20,0 39

94. M. Grzs Wrocław Zakrzów Ks 20,0 39

95. M. Kowalczyk Kutno D 10 20,0 39

96. T. Dudek Częstochowa Bingo 20,0 39

97. M. Podeszwa Ruda Śląska Pogoń 1 20,0 39

98. P. Poskróbek Łódź Pepito-4 20,0 39

99. A. Machowski Gogołów Mach-1 18,2 39

500. K. Majdak Nowa Ruda Konriczek 20,0 36