Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w 26 kolejce

1. K. Albrechowicz Lubin KS Sroki 1 19,4 46

2. I. Płaczek Wysoka FC Iwona 10 19,4 44

3. P. Bagiński Poznań Ci 15 18,3 43

4. T. Woźniak Malinowice Malin-20 20,0 42

5. R. Wicher Otmuchów Drim Tim 11 18,6 42

6. M. Tyrajski Ślazowo Paciaki 6 20,0 41

7. B. Dudycz Miękinia Miedzianka II 17,7 41

8. W. Burakowski Piaseczno Zagbur 19,6 41

9. A. Lewandowski Lipno Zagłębie 15 19,8 41

10. M. Olszewski Warszawa Kuchenni 19,6 41

11. A. Liber Nysa Power 19,9 40

12. L. Piwosz Poznań Nawałnica 19,9 40

13. J. Dolecki Jarosław Jacki 8 20,0 40

14. J. Łuczak Bełchatów ŁJ-14 19,8 40

15. Ł. Gałuszka Przemyśl Amzag 19,9 40

16. T. Szuba Zgierz Tomki-6 19,5 39

17. L. Kacprowicz Nowy Dwór Maz. Zagłębiacy 19,9 39

18. J. Bauman Olsztyn Bajer 34 20,0 39

19. R. Manowski Warszawa 19,5 39

20. R. Falewicz Poznań Falo-1 19,9 38

21. A. Juruć Ozimek Lotos 1 19,8 38

22. P. Robak Kłodzko Rp 7 19,8 38

23. A. Olczyk Łódź All Reds 4 20,0 38

24. J. Biernat Mińsk Mazowiecki Siusiaki 6 19,2 38

25. R. Wróblewski Kowal Pp Koal 25 20,0 38

26. J. Kamiński Basznia Dolna Kamil 04 19,1 38

27. G. Krzynówek Białystok Krzynówek 49 19,2 38

28. A. Ogonowska Rzeszów Dawidek 330 19,6 38

29. R. Pasieka Częstochowa Lubuszanie 19,6 38

30. W. Tyburski Elbląg Argo 15 19,9 38

31. K. Król Warszawa Kapro 55 19,6 38

32. M. Dudek Nowy Dwór Maz. Ruamy 21 19,3 38

33. T. Gorczyński Koszalin Zagłębie 5a 16,6 38

34. J. Chyb Zielona Góra A-Za 19,6 38

35. F. Stasik Szczecin Mjf 19 20,0 38

36. A. Zdziarski Pabianice Maz 22 19,6 38

37. J. Pojda Gostyń Pajdo Team 4 19,9 37

38. R. Mazurek Opole Znicz 3 Opole 19,9 37

39. K. Król Warszawa Kapro 10 20,0 37

40. M. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg Songo 19,6 37

41. R. Chimiak Piła Hull City 20,0 37

42. G. Horbacz Słupsk Zagłębie KS 19,8 37

43. G. Janik Kalisz Grześki VII 20,0 37

44. S. Błotny Swarzędz Spoceni Wałcz 20,0 37

45. R. Makowski Warszawa Qlt-8 19,0 37

46. T. Gorczyński Koszalin Stomil 2 13,3 37

47. Z. Koliński Zawiercie St Marys 19,5 37

48. A. Kołodziejczyk Lublin FC-Kopacz 18,0 37

49. M. Bakalarz Bytom Mar-1 18,5 37

50. A. Pietraszczyk Tychy Gąski 19,9 37

51. T. Gorczyński Koszalin Amica 11c 19,5 37

52. D. Podgórny Leszno Pralki 19,9 37

53. J. Hibner Gdańsk Janer-20 19,9 36

54. K. Czak Jaworzno Team-63 20,0 36

55. G. Pabiniak Zielona Góra Gabi-3 20,0 36

56. T. Gorczyński Koszalin Zagłębie 2 20,0 36

57. A. Plesiuk Ełk Legion19 19,9 36

58. K. Basiński Oława Zagłębie 20,0 36

59. E. Kozłowski Lubin Alfa II 20,0 36

60. K. Weber Żary Zagłębie 19,6 36

61. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Dublerzy-63 20,0 36

62. M. Hałas Barcin Ontki 19,4 36

63. K. Kurek Zielona Góra Pomerania IV 19,6 36

64. K. Moszczyński Komorów Zagłamica 19,9 36

65. K. Nogaj Kalisz FC Ami-2 19,9 36

66. B. Michalak Szadek Limp Bizkit 18,6 36

67. K. Albrechowicz Lubin Orzeł-1 19,8 36

68. D. Baran Miastków Kościelny Klimki 19,9 36

69. J. Manowski Warszawa S-610 19,9 36

70. J. Bauman Olsztyn Bajer 31 20,0 36

71. J. Broda Gdańsk Ekipa Kowala 17,6 36

72. M. Pacewicz Łapy Mpac-16 19,6 36

73. K. Joppek Koronowo Geralt 1 19,8 36

74. S. Florek Dąbrowa Górnicza Bekonusy E61 19,9 36

75. K. Wąsik Ruda Śląska Zag-Of 20,0 36

76. W. Laskowski Płock Orlen Wl2 20,0 36

77. H. Teodorska Sulejówek KS Huragan 3 20,0 36

78. W. Rutkowski Koluszki Zgięci W Pół 18,0 36

79. A. Goniewicz Radomsko Miedziani 18,0 36

80. J. Dębiec Iłża Zagłębie 03 18,9 36

81. R. Lasek Świętoniowa Krokus 18,9 36

82. R. Lisak Lwówek Śląski Miedziaki 19,0 36

83. R. Łabądź Jędrzejów B.B.B Milano 09 19,2 36

84. D. Kiełczewski Łapy Lubin 3 19,6 36

85. R. Stępczyński Włocławek Igorki 19,6 36

86. W. Tyburski Elbląg Argo 14 19,6 36

87. J. Łukasik Łódź Widzewek 74 19,7 36

88. J. Dadas Warszawa 8 FC Jelonki 20,0 36

89. J. Baryła Częstochowa Bez Nazwy 1 20,0 36

90. J. Grabowski Orzech KS Rudy 19,9 36

91. B. Smołka Jankowice Saturn 19,9 36

92. M. Dudek Nowy Dwór Maz. Ruamy 22 19,8 36

93. M. Sułkowski Warszawa Sułek 8 16,9 36

94. K. Rogala Kraków Wisła-10 17,8 36



95. D. Furga Lubin Mks Zagłębie 17,8 36

96. J. Rutkowski Łysiny Start 9 17,9 36

97. P. Łagowski Duszniki Zdrój Psy Ogrodnika 17,9 36

98. R. Hajduk Tarnów Zagłębie Lubin 17,9 36

99. B. Brycki Dzierżoniów Lubinole 17,9 36

100. M. Filas Ząbkowice Śląskie Lubinianie 17,9 36