Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Wstępna klasyfikacja czytelników w 23. kolejce

1. R. Czerski Lubaczów Pogoń Lubaczów 20,0 44

2. A. Froń Grodzisk Wlkp. MF-12 20,0 44

3. J. Kaczorowski Bytom Wisła 8 20,0 43

4. K. Czarnecki Mielec Akapit 9 20,0 42

5. M. Rudnicki Dzierżoniów Podróżnik-Xi 19,8 42

6. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin KKS 31 20,0 42

7. A. Lewandowski Włocławek Włocłavia 333 20,0 42

8. A. Froń Grodzisk Wlkp B-19 19,9 42

9. T. Kokorzycki Koło Schalke 2000 20,0 42

10. H. Miller Wschowa Żurawie 20,0 42

11. I. Kuźniarska Warszawa FC Sośno 2 18,4 42

12. T. Łuczak Paczkowo 5 Kolejek 19,9 41

13. J. Stala Kraków Wisełka-43 20,0 41

14. Z. Bielecki Warka Pilica Naj 19,7 41

15. D. Sprynca Andrychów Moja 6 19,8 41

16. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin Nr48 19,9 41

17. A. Urmański Kraków Pasikoniki 20,0 41

18. K. Czarnecki Mielec Oni-23 19,9 41

19. G. Gedel Chorzów Moje Audi A2 20,0 41

20. G. Siwoń Bliżyn Garaż 4 19,1 40

21. R. Ból Legnica Arkadia 19,5 40

22. L. Krępa Mielec Blk-2001 19,8 40

23. A. Willam Trzcianka Cool-1 19,9 40

24. A. Pasierowski Płock Kanawery 19,9 40

25. I. Kalski Bartoszyce Kair-29 20,0 40

26. K. Sywała Poznań Alfa 01 19,9 40

27. D. Lachowicz Zamość Wega 19,9 40

28. M. Ciok Kołbiel Lw 20,0 40

29. G. Biskupski Nysa Legia-4 19,9 40

30. P. Januszkiewicz Łódż Kłapołuchy 33 20,0 40

31. K. Czak Jaworzno Team-102 20,0 40

32. I. Perzyński Stronie Śląskie Perzot Team 17 20,0 40

33. J. Kania Warszawa Gołąbki 3 19,7 39

34. J. Zioła Katowice FC Kamilex 6 19,9 39

35. R. Figiel Zawichost Romek 54 19,3 39

36. J. Tarka Łódż Jacky-4 20,0 39

37. A. Opler Będzin Damianek-066 19,6 39

38. P. Lipiak Wolsztyn Elwa 35 19,9 39

39. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Błonianka-77 20,0 39

40. S. Dederko Herby Krakusy 19,7 39

41. S. Bobiński Ciechanów Ciechpol 40 19,8 39

42. J. Szuba Gdynia Saj 082 19,9 39

43. R. Szefler Kamionki Duże Amator 20,0 39

44. I. Kuźniarska Warszawa FC Smogulec 2 18,9 39

45. I. Kuźniarska Warszawa FC Smuniew 2 19,2 39

46. J. Gwizdała Bydgoszcz Adecco 19,3 39

47. I. Kuźniarska Warszawa FC Stanin 2 18,6 39

48. W. Pawlak Kalisz Bluesy 10 19,4 39

49. J. Dzieciochowicz Warszawa Zuza 1 19,9 39

50. R. Wojtyś Radom X-027 20,0 39

51. M. Nowakowski Jasło Siostrzeńcy 19,7 39

52. W. Czajka Szczecin A-34 19,8 39

53. Z. Wąsowski Kraków Pogonioleg 3 20,0 39

54. R. Górczyński Częstochowa Rt 21 19,0 39

55. K. Garbarz Biskupice Radłowskie Full-Team 9 19,8 39

56. A. Sikora Zabrze FC Fuks 5 20,0 39

57. W. Tyburski Elbląg Argo 39 20,0 39

58. T. Wróblewski Częstochowa Tom Mast 1 20,0 38

59. R. Kochanowski Szczecin Kari 19 19,8 38

60. Z. Kucwaj Tarnobrzeg Parasole 33 20,0 38

61. J. Żaczkiewicz Czechowice Dz. Marcin Stars 7 19,7 38

62. D. Bielenicka Olecko Czarni 19,7 38

63. K. Furman Rzeszów KF Amica 19,8 38

64. K. Błaszczyk Sławoszew Stal 19,3 38

65. J. Makowiecki Pruchnik Twarz 20,0 38

66. M. Charzewski Malbork MC Gayver 95 20,0 38

67. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Błonianka-70 20,0 38

68. J. Makowiecki Pruchnik Browar 20,0 38

69. R. Kamiński Warszawa K-08 19,8 38

70. M. Kusztal Drezdenko Gumisie-10 19,9 38

71. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Banici-80 19,9 38

72. J. Kowalczyk Błonie Błonianka-80 20,0 38

73. S. Mielnik Tereszpol Adidasy KP 19,0 38

74. O. Kasprzyk Kielce Kizak-23 19,9 38

75. M. Czyż Poznań Niebiescy 20,0 38

76. R. Niemczyk Jaworzno Orki 20,0 38

77. R. Traczyk Pionki R6 19,8 38

78. J. Siuta Piekary Xyz 59 20,0 38

79. W. Czajka Szczecin A-35 19,8 38

80. W. Czajka Szczecin A-29 19,8 38

81. A. Willam Trzcianka Cool-7 19,9 38

82. M. Mrowiński Toruń Xcopernicus 19,2 38

83. M. Kopański Szczecin Placebo 7 19,4 38

84. K. Kasprzyk Kielce Kiwi-15 20,0 38

85. K. Sobieszczyk Bełchatów Pupile 19,4 38

86. Z. Kłak Oleszyce Czwórka Bis 19,6 38

87. R. Konieczniak Będzin Hit 10 19,6 38

88. W. Michalski Żyrardów Mat 66 19,8 38

89. K. Kula Kośmidry Kolejka 19,8 38

90. Z. Kłodawski Turek 23k 19,8 38

91. E. Jarema Police Gwiazdy VI 19,9 38

92. M. Michalik Chorzów Mati 19,9 38

93. J. Sugier Lublin Dobra Pryta 19,9 38

94. R. Naumiak Kraków Lynx 18 20,0 38



95. W. Ślusarski Warszawa Polonica 22 20,0 38

96. K. Stramski Kielce Dreamteam 15 20,0 38

97. A. Dyrda Pełkinie Analiza 20,0 38

98. D. Kapciak Puławy Farciarze 20,0 38

99. D. Bieńkowski Rzeszów Staal Żeszuf 20,0 38

100. Z. Nalepka Tarnów Wisleg 03 20,0 38