Sport.pl
  
Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Klasyfikacja drużyn w kolejkach 16-21

1. J. Tarka Łódź Jacky-11 19,9 140

2. R. Kowalski Kielce Raul-079 20,0 132

3. P. Narożnik Warszawa Bródno 19,8 131

4. H. Woźniak Skierniewice Polonia 20,0 129

5. A. Kalinowska Łopianka Twierdza 19,9 129

6. A. Jasiński Przemyśl Gimbus 2000 20,0 126

7. S. Chabracki Warszawa Sch 25 19,7 126

8. J. Polkowski Wesoła Wesoła City 20,0 125

9. P. Sułek Nałęczów Patrol 26 19,6 124

10. Ł. Belusiak Ostrowiec Św. Ufo 19,8 124

11. T. Stokowiec Warszawa TS-United 19,7 123

12. J. Stawski Gorzów Wlkp Funakoshi 20,0 123

13. S. Sieniarski Warszawa Partyzanci 19,9 122

14. W. Stanuch Sasino Fc Choczewo 20,0 121

15. T. Owczuk Łowicz KS Ofca Łódź 19,7 121

16. W. Trębicki Warszawa KSP 1 20,0 121

17. Z. Panek Gdańsk Cejlon 19,6 121

18. J. Jamroziak Stare Bielice Michał 04 20,0 121

19. D. Kapciak Puławy Czarne Stopy 19,9 120

20. J. Garbień Kraków Ja-Gaj 8 19,6 120

21. K. Dudka Tychy Tyskie Iv 19,8 119

22. L. Kacprowicz Nowy Dwór Maz. Uno Fiat 19,9 119

23. K. Dudka Tychy Książęce Iv 19,6 119

24. K. Nowoczek Bytom Polonia-3 19,6 119

25. Z. Kupczyński Dęblin KKS 34 19,9 119

26. A. Wilczyński Jastrzębie Zdrój Polonia A/W 19,9 118

27. D. Maracki Świętochłowice FC Pingwins 19,8 118

28. M. Mysłowiecki Warszawa Michały 6 20,0 118

29. D. Pietrala Kalisz Kato-1 19,9 117

30. P. Kawula Toruń Czarny Gonzo 19,9 117

31. M. Podeszwa Ruda Śląska Polonia 4 19,9 117

32. P. Doliński Bydgoszcz Birmingham 19,9 116

33. J. Jurczak Warszawa Kubusie 6 19,9 116

34. L. Kacprowicz Nowy Dwór Maz. Team Lindy 20,0 116

35. L. Kuca Gliwice FC Bojków 9 19,7 116

36. L. Borys Choszczno Digger 111 19,8 116

37. M. Miłkowska Grajewo Deszcz 19,6 116

38. R. Kowalski Kielce Rajner-016 20,0 116

39. A. Kalinowska Łopianka Barbakan 20,0 115

40. M. Miłkowska Grajewo Mgła 19,9 115

41. L. Brodzki Mysiadło Jędrusie 4 19,9 115

42. T. Owczuk Łowicz KS Ofca 19,7 115

43. R. Bajko Białystok Trypućkowo 19,9 115

44. M. Langner Tarnowskie Góry Kadra 12 19,9 115

45. J. Makowiecki Pruchnik Start 19,9 114

46. M. Mrozowski Olkusz Mm9 20,0 114

47. M. Janowicz Warszawa Mj-02 20,0 114

48. K. Cofała Świętochłowice Hiszpania 19,5 113

49. G. Stochel Olkusz Polonusi-1 19,9 113

50. W. Jankowski Bydgoszcz Valpol 19,9 113

51. Z. Bobko Kędzierzyn Koźle Polonia 20,0 113

52. T. Dziura Zabrze Polonia 19,1 113

53. M. Kocot Bielawa Automaty 20,0 113

54. P. Brudnowski Hrubieszów MKS Huczwa Ii 19,9 113

55. D. Kapciak Puławy KS Darek 01 19,9 112

56. P. Narożnik Warszawa Rogos 3 20,0 112

57. A. Jasiński Przemyśl Polonia 20,0 112

58. D. Leś Bytom Sami Swoi 16,9 112

59. C. Dąbrowski Cegłów Daria 1 19,8 112

60. C. Bilski Skarżysko Kamienne Bernatka 2 19,9 112

61. P. Piędel Kamień Shout 04 19,9 112

62. A. Łaczny Toruń J 23 19,9 112

63. R. Kupczyński Dęblin DKS14 19,5 112

64. R. Bilski Zgierz FC Holiday 19,9 112

65. C. Klimkowski Warszawa Mikulenasy 19,8 112

66. A. Bazuń Katowice Polonia Bazyla 20,0 112

67. J. Kubik Rudniki Medaliści 20,0 112

68. A. Koralewski Radom Korn 19,9 111

69. J. Woszczyński Pyrzowice Wibrys 22 19,9 111

70. A. Łączny Toruń Gieksa 19,9 111

71. K. Maciejewski Warszawa Niezłomni 19,8 111

72. P. Żiółkowski Zielona Góra Pz 9 19,6 111

73. R. Kowalski Tczew Polka 19,9 111

74. A. Lipiński Nowy Dwór Maz. Modlin 19,8 111

75. K. Siemiradzki Warszawa Waligole-04 19,8 111

76. W. Domagała Katowice Brynów 19,9 111

77. M. Florczak Bydgoszcz Zawisza 3 19,8 111

78. M. Kucz Tarnowskie Góry Monia 03 20,0 110

79. W. Banaś Sosnowiec Bawi 4 20,0 110

80. S. Sieniarski Warszawa Wilki-69 20,0 110

81. S. Kuciński Ciechanów Gwardia 20,0 110

82. J. Obracaj Pszczyna Polonusy Iii 19,8 110

83. I. Gołębiowski Cmolas Górniki 19,8 110

84. D. Szlasa Warszawa Dareks-11 20,0 110

85. H. Głaz Rogożnik Rogole 19,8 110

86. M. Klacek Bytom Naprzód 19,9 110

87. A. Majcher Chrzanów Ajeś Bala C4 19,8 110

88. M. Muchowicz Warszawa MC Polonia 20,0 110

89. G. Koziorowski Sulechów Korasy 1 19,8 110

90. H. Wożniak Skierniewice Czan 19,6 110



91. W. Dudziński Bełżec Polonia 1 20,0 110

92. L. Brodzki Mysiadło Bartusie 5 19,9 110

93. J. Polkowski Wesoła Miłosna 2 20,0 110

94. W. Gaszta Szemud Polonia 20,0 110

95. K. Najda Warszawa Werka 2 19,9 110

96. M. Nagel Chorzów Błyskawice 10 19,8 110

97. T. Majka Zagnańsk Tigers Tm 10 20,0 110

98. P. Dębski Bydgoszcz Pimpki 2 20,0 109

99. K. Puchalski Warszawa Fc Warszawa21 20,0 109

100. M. Filipiak Lututów Jaś 1 19,7 109