Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Tabela i strzelcy po 22. kolejce

1. Wisła Kraków 22 52-18 49

2. Legia 22 38-18 43

3. Pogoń 22 33-21 41

4. Polonia 22 29-20 37

5. GKS 22 23-15 32

6. Zagłębie 22 33-30 31

7. Ruch Chorzów 22 32-33 29

8. Amica 22 36-35 29

9. Groclin 22 25-26 28

10. Śląsk 22 22-28 26

11. Widzew 22 28-36 26

12. Odra Wodzisław 22 25-37 26

13. Stomil 22 18-32 25

14. Ruch Radzionków 22 19-36 25

15.Górnik Zabrze 22 20-27 23

16. Orlen 22 23-43 18



14 bramek:

Tomasz Frankowski (Wisła Kraków);



12 bramek:

Marcin Mięciel (Legia Daewoo Warszawa);



10 bramek:

Arkadiusz Klimek (Zagłębie Lubin);



8 bramek:

Zbigniew Grzybowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Paweł Sibik (Odra Wodzisław);



7 bramek:

Marinho Giuliano (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Grzegorz Król (Amica Wronki), Olgierd Moskalewicz (Wisła Kraków), Robertas Poskus (Widzew Łódź);



6 bramek:

Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Warszawa), Damian Gorawski (Ruch Chorzów), Paweł Holc (Stomil Olsztyn), Krzysztof Kłosiński (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Kryszałowicz (Amica Wronki), Grzegorz Mielcarski (Pogoń Szczecin), Mariusz Nosal (Orlen Płock), Tomasz Wieszczycki (Polonia Warszawa), Maciej Żurawski (Wisła Kraków);



5 bramek:

Krzysztof Bizacki (Ruch Chorzów), Marek Citko (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Radosław Kałużny (Wisła Kraków), Adam Kompała (Górnik Zabrze), Rafał Pawlak (Widzew Łódź), Jerzy Podbrożny (Zagłębie Lubin), Łukasz Sosin (Wisła Kraków), Piotr Włodarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Marek Zając (Wisła Kraków);



4 bramki:

Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Łódź), Brasilia (Pogoń Szczecin), Tomasz Dawidowski (Amica Wronki), Paweł Drumlak (Pogoń Szczecin), Robert Dymkowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Gęsior (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Jackiewicz (Amica Wronki), Marian Janoszka (Ruch Radzionków), Tomasz Jarzębowski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Dmitrij Koszakow (Groclin Dyskobolia), Grażvydas Mikulenas (GKS Katowice), Tomasz Moskała (GKS Katowice), Grzegorz Rasiak (Odra Wodzisław), Marek Saganowski (Orlen Płock), Remigiusz Sobociński (Amica Wronki), Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzów), Dariusz Żuraw (Zagłębie Lubin);



3 bramki:

Maciej Bykowski (Polonia Warszawa), Michał Chałbiński (Odra Wodzisław), Ryszard Czerwiec (Wisła Kraków), Piotr Gierczak (Górnik Zabrze), Igor Gołaszewski (Polonia Warszawa), Bartłomiej Jamróz (Ruch Chorzów), Marcin Janus (Śląsk Wrocław), Rafał Jarosz (Ruch Radzionków), Shingayi Kaondera (Górnik Zabrze), Cezary Kucharski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Jacek Manuszewski (Zagłębie Lubin), Piotr Matys (Stomil Olsztyn), Emmanuel Olisadebe (Polonia Warszawa), Radosław Sobolewski (Orlen Płock), Tomasz Sokołowski (Amica Wronki), Piotr Stokowiec (Śląsk Wrocław), Rafał Szwed (Stomil Olsztyn), Marek Świerczewski (GKS Katowice), Bartosz Tarachulski (Widzew Łódź), Moussa Yahaya (GKS Katowice);



2 bramki:

Jarosław Araszkiewicz (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Bocian (Orlen Płock), Marcin Bojarski (GKS Katowice), Grzegorz Bonk (Górnik Zabrze), Dariusz Dźwigała (Pogoń Szczecin), Daniel Gacek (Górnik Zabrze), Wachan Geworgjan (Orlen Płock), Łukasz Gorszkow (GKS Katowice), Robert Górski (Ruch Chorzów), Kamil Jakubiak (Polonia Warszawa), Jacek Kacprzak (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Bartosz Karwan (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Tomasz Kiełbowicz (Polonia Warszawa), Wojciech Kowalczyk (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Marek Kubisz (GKS Katowice), Jarosław Lato (Śląsk Wrocław), Odartey Lamptey (Groclin Dyskobolia), Grzegorz Lewandowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Jarosław Mackiewicz (Orlen Płock), Roman Madej (Ruch Radzionków), Krzysztof Majda (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Jacek Matyja (Odra Wodzisław), Sławomir Nazaruk (Śląsk Wrocław), Grzegorz Niciński (Wisła Kraków), Maciej Nuckowski (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Sławomir Paluch (Ruch Chorzów), Jacek Paszulewicz (Śląsk Wrocław), Jarosław Popiela (Orlen Płock), Bogdan Prusek (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Piotr Rocki (Odra Wodzisław), Maciej Sawicki (Stomil Olsztyn), Mirosław Siara (Amica Wronki), Łukasz Surma (Ruch Chorzów), Marek Szemoński (Górnik Zabrze), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Pogoń Szczecin), Sergiusz Wiechowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Jan Woś (Ruch Chorzów), Radosław Wróblewski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Marcin Zając (Widzew Łódź), Marek Zieńczuk (Amica Wronki), Piotr Żaba (Ruch Radzionków).