Aplikacja Fotball LIVE
  POBIERZ

Tabela i strzelcy po 21. kolejce

1.Wisła Kraków 21 49-18 46

2.Legia Daewoo Warszawa 21 33-17 40

3.Pogoń Szczecin 21 32-20 40

4.Polonia Warszawa 21 29-18 37

5.GKS Katowice 21 22-14 31

6.Zagłębie Lubin 21 32-29 30

7.Amica Wronki 21 36-34 29

8.Ruch Chorzów 21 31-32 28

9.Widzew Łódź 21 27-34 26

10.Odra Wodzisław 21 24-32 26

11.Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp 21 23-25 25

12.Górnik Zabrze 21 20-26 23

13.Śląsk Wrocław 21 21-28 23

14.Stomil Olsztyn 21 17-32 22

15.Ruch Radzionków 21 18-36 22

16.Orlen Płock 21 23-42 18

NAJLEPSI STRZELCY

14 bramek:

Tomasz Frankowski (Wisła Kraków);



10 bramek:

Arkadiusz Klimek (Zagłębie Lubin);



9 bramek:

Marcin Mięciel (Legia Daewoo Warszawa);



8 bramek:

Paweł Sibik (Odra Wodzisław);



7 bramek:

Marinho Giuliano (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Zbigniew Grzybowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Grzegorz Król (Amica Wronki), Olgierd Moskalewicz (Wisła Kraków), Robertas Poskus (Widzew Łódź);



6 bramek:

Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Warszawa), Damian Gorawski (Ruch Chorzów), Paweł Holc (Stomil Olsztyn), Krzysztof Kłosiński (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Kryszałowicz (Amica Wronki), Grzegorz Mielcarski (Pogoń Szczecin), Mariusz Nosal (Orlen Płock), Tomasz Wieszczycki (Polonia Warszawa),



5 bramek:

Krzysztof Bizacki (Ruch Chorzów), Radosław Kałużny (Wisła Kraków), Adam Kompała (Górnik Zabrze), Rafał Pawlak (Widzew Łódź), Jerzy Podbrożny (Zagłębie Lubin), Łukasz Sosin (Wisła Kraków), Marek Zając (Wisła Kraków), Maciej Żurawski (Wisła Kraków);



4 bramki:

Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Łódź), Brasilia (Pogoń Szczecin), Marek Citko (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Tomasz Dawidowski (Amica Wronki), Paweł Drumlak (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Gęsior (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Jackiewicz (Amica Wronki), Marian Janoszka (Ruch Radzionków), Tomasz Jarzębowski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Grażvydas Mikulenas (GKS Katowice), Marek Saganowski (Orlen Płock), Remigiusz Sobociński (Amica Wronki), Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzów), Piotr Włodarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław), Dariusz Żuraw (Zagłębie Lubin);



3 bramki:

Maciej Bykowski (Polonia Warszawa), Michał Chałbiński (Odra Wodzisław), Robert Dymkowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Piotr Gierczak (Górnik Zabrze), Igor Gołaszewski (Polonia Warszawa), Bartłomiej Jamróz (Ruch Chorzów), Marcin Janus (Śląsk Wrocław), Rafał Jarosz (Ruch Radzionków), Shingayi Kaondera (Górnik Zabrze), Dmitrij Koszakow (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp), Cezary Kucharski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Jacek Manuszewski (Zagłębie Lubin), Piotr Matys (Stomil Olsztyn), Tomasz Moskała (GKS Katowice), Emmanuel Olisadebe (Polonia Warszawa), Grzegorz Rasiak (Odra Wodzisław), Radosław Sobolewski (Orlen Płock), Tomasz Sokołowski (Amica Wronki), Piotr Stokowiec (Śląsk Wrocław), Rafał Szwed (Stomil Olsztyn), Marek Świerczewski (GKS Katowice), Bartosz Tarachulski (Widzew Łódź), Moussa Yahaya (GKS Katowice);



2 bramki:

Jarosław Araszkiewicz (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Bocian (Orlen Płock), Marcin Bojarski (GKS Katowice), Grzegorz Bonk (Górnik Zabrze), Ryszard Czerwiec (Wisła Kraków), Dariusz Dźwigała (Pogoń Szczecin), Daniel Gacek (Górnik Zabrze), Wachan Geworgjan (Orlen Płock), Łukasz Gorszkow (GKS Katowice), Robert Górski (Ruch Chorzów), Kamil Jakubiak (Polonia Warszawa), Jacek Kacprzak (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Bartosz Karwan (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Tomasz Kiełbowicz (Polonia Warszawa), Marek Kubisz (GKS Katowice), Jarosław Lato (Śląsk Wrocław), Grzegorz Lewandowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Jarosław Mackiewicz (Orlen Płock), Roman Madej (Ruch Radzionków), Krzysztof Majda (Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp.), Jacek Matyja (Odra Wodzisław), Sławomir Nazaruk (Śląsk Wrocław), Grzegorz Niciński (Wisła Kraków), Maciej Nuckowski (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Sławomir Paluch (Ruch Chorzów), Jacek Paszulewicz (Śląsk Wrocław), Jarosław Popiela (Orlen Płock), Bogdan Prusek (Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Piotr Rocki (Odra Wodzisław), Maciej Sawicki (Stomil Olsztyn), Mirosław Siara (Amica Wronki), Łukasz Surma (Ruch Chorzów), Marek Szemoński (Górnik Zabrze), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Pogoń Szczecin), Sergiusz Wiechowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Radosław Wróblewski (Legia Daewoo Warszawa), Marcin Zając (Widzew Łódź), Marek Zieńczuk (Amica Wronki), Piotr Żaba (Ruch Radzionków).