Rajd Ziemi Lubelskiej - lista zgłoszeń

Lista zgłoszeń do rajdu:

1. Bartłomiej BORUTA / Arkadiusz BORUTA - Skoda Felicia 1,3

2. Wojciech MACIEJEWSKI / Adam CELMER - Peugeot 309 GTI

3. Michał SOŁOWOW / Emil HORNIAEEK - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

4. Piotr WOŚ / Jacek SPENTANY - Fiat SC Sporting

5. Arkadiusz KOŁODZIEJCZYK / Rafał KULKA - Fiat SC Sporting

6. Radosław KRĘT / Grzegorz KRĘT - Fiat SC Sporting

7. Andrzej GÓRSKI / Marcin KRZYMOWSKI - VW Golf 1,8

8. Jarosław MICHAŁOWSKI / Łukasz KOLASZYŃSKI - Renault Megane Coupe 2,0

9. Kamil BUTRUK / Dominik RAGIEL - Fiat SC Sporting

10. Maciej OLEKSOWICZ / Andrzej OBRĘBOWSKI - VW Polo 1,6

1. Mirosław PASIKOWSKI / Joanna MADEJ - Toyota Corolla 1,6

12. Norbert GUZEK / Łukasz KUNICKI - Fiat SC

13. Krzysztof KUBIAK / Michał RECHNIO - Citroen Saxo 1,6

14. Marcin POGORZELSKI / Tomasz WYSOCKI - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

15. Paweł BIELAK / Błażej MATUSIAK - Fiat CC Sporting

16. Tomasz ŚWINIARSKI / Robert SENTOWSKI - Renault 19 16V 2,0

17. Tomasz MICHALSKI / Przemysław DĄBROWSKI - Renault Clio 1,8

18. Majka SZPOTAŃSKA / Bartek ŻABIŃSKI - Fiat CC

19. Marcin JURASZEK / Tomasz BIEGUN - Fiat CC 900

20. Arkadiusz BŁASZCZYK / Jarosław GAWROŃSKI - Seat Ibiza 2,0

21. Piotr LEONIEC / - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

22. Jacek CHMURSKI / Mirosław CIUNEL - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

23. Mariusz STEC / Michał KOZŁOWSKI - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III

24. Wojciech HARASIM / Rafał STRZELECKI - Suzuki Swift 1,3

25. Maciej LUBIAK / Bartłomiej SITEK - Renault Clio Sport 2,0

26. Przemysław DWULAT / Wiktor STANIS - Citroen Saxo 1,6

27. Piotr MACIEJEWSKI / Piotr KOWALSKI - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

28. Paweł KOPEĆ / Łukasz LACHTERA- Fiat CC

29. Paweł MAJEWSKI / Krzysztof NASKALAN - Peugeot 205

30. Piotr WARMIJAK / Magdalena SMOCZYŃSKA - Fiat SC

31. Adrian RYKOWSKI / Paweł SUJKOWSKI - VW Golf Gti 1,8

32. Hubert WÓJCIK / Andrzej GRZYB - Opel Corsa 1,6

33. Krzysztof SADOWSKI / Wojciech ŻUK - Daewoo Lanos 1,6

34. Bartosz LANGE / Roman WYSZOGRODZKI - Fiat SC

35. Łukasz OLMA / Krzysztof OLMA - Fiat SC

36. Fabio GHIZZI / Piotr NAMYSŁOWSKI - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

37. Marcin GÓRNY / Kazimierz ZAJĄC - Toyota Starlet 1,3

38. Przemysław PIOTROWICZ / - Fiat CC

39. Grzegorz GRĄBCZEWSKI / Sławomir MYK - Fiat CC

40. Mateusz NAJDA / Adam OGIERMAN - Fiat SC

41. Tomasz MARCINIAK / Robert WOJNOWSKI - Audi 80 Coupe GT 2,0

42. Tomasz KOSIŃSKI / Bartosz KRUPA - Ford Fiesta 1,6

43. Marcin BEŁTOWSKI / Robert HUNDLA - Skoda Felicia Kit Car 1,6

44. Bolesław STRACH / Maciej WILK - Peugeot 306 S16 2,0

45. Artur NATKANIEC / Mateusz WĘGRZYN - Daewoo Lanos 1,6

46. Grzegorz ŚWIĄTECKI / Łukasz WITEK - Fiat SC

47. Tomasz BOBA / Olgierd KOPERKIEWICZ - Fiat CC Sporting

48. Piotr BARAN / Robert GLIWIAK - Renault Megane 2,0

49. Tomasz CECOT / Tomasz TOKARSKI - FSO Polonez 2,0

50. Przemysław MIKOŁAJCZAK / Tomasz SZYNISZEWSKI - Fiat SC

51. Paweł TRELA / Michał KARCZEWSKI - Mazda 323 1,9t

52. Jacek SZURGOT / - VW Polo 1,4

53. Jakub BIENIEK / - Fiat CC Sporting

54. Krzysztof LENERTOWICZ / Tomasz CZUDEK - Fiat CC

55. Grzegorz DUDA / Paweł REISING - Ford Escort RS Cosworth

56. Mariusz WOŹNICZKO / Radosław BANACH - Opel Kadett 2,0

57. Michał SOBÓTKA / Michał SZCZODROWSKI - Peugeot 106 1,6

58. Rafał JANCZAK / Łukasz SZWEBLIK - Fiat CC Sporting

59. Konrad KACPRZAK / Marcin MIŁKOWSKI - Fiat CC Sporting

60. Julia URBANIAK / Mariusz MATYS - Nissan Micra 1,3

61. Marcin PASECKI / Zbigniew GRUSZKA - Peugeot 205 1,6

62. Sebastian PĘDZIŃSKI / Marcin ŁAPIŃSKI - Renault Clio 16S 1,8

63. Piotr MARCINIAK / Tomasz RULAK - Opel Astra 2,0

64. Jarosław DREWICZEWSKI / Tomasz SZUTER - Fiat 126p 903

65. Piotr ZAWADZKI / Marcin GERLACH - Skoda Felicia 1,6

66. Jarosław KUSIAK / Jarosław HEBZDA - Opel Astra 2,0

67. Jan RZEŻUCHOWSKI / - Fiat CC

68. Dariusz GRUDNIEWSKI / Katarzyna ZGLIŃSKA - Daewoo Lanos 1,6

69. Bartłomiej GRZYBEK / Agnieszka GRABOWSKA - Renault Twingo 1,1



70. Bartosz CIOPIŃSKI / Tomasz SPUREK - Fiat SC Sporting

71. Marcin GOLISZ / Tomasz STRĘGIEL - Opel Astra 2,0

72. Wojciech CZEPIEL / Adam MIRON - Fiat CC Sporting

73. Adam KASZYŃSKI / Krzysztof RUCIŃSKI - Peugeot 106 1,6

74. Andrzej SŁOWIŃSKI / Jerzy SZCZĘŚNIK - Renault Megane Coupe 2,0

75. Dariusz ŻYHALUK / Szymon / JASIŃSKI - Fiat CC

76. Jerzy PIOTROWSKI / Michał WÓJCIK - Peugeot 106 1,6

77. Łukasz WITAS / Jacek AMBROZIK - Fiat SC

78. Tomasz PAŚNIKOWSKI / Michał BOJAR - Fiat CC

79. Tomasz SEREDYŃSKI / - Skoda Favorit 1,3

80. Tomasz DĄBROWSKI / Aleksandra DĄBROWSKA - Fiat SC Sporting

81. Marcin ŁEPIK / Igor STASZ - Fia SC Sporting

82. Robert MĄSIOR / Ryszard RADKO - VW Golf 1,6

83. Mariusz STRZAŁKOWSKI / Roman KLIMCZYK - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

84. Mariusz NOWOCIEŃ Michal MARCULA - Fiat SC Sporting

85. Arkadiusz BOŁUK / Tomasz WĄTOR - Fiat SC

86. Radosław NARADOWSKI / Krzysztof ZUBIK - Fiat CC

87. Marek TRZEMECKI / Paweł WIECZOREK - FSO 125P 1,5

88. Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ / Aleksandra MASIUK - Fiat CC Sporting

89. Jerzy WILTOWSKI / Mateusz KUNICKI - Peugeot 106 Rallye 1,6

mz/www.automobilklublubelski.pl