Rajd Warszawski - lista zgłoszeń

Wydrukuj sobie listę zawodników z numerami
1. Malboro Ford Mobil Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran Ford Focus WRC A8

2. Mocne Rally Leszek Kuzaj Andrzej Górski Toyota Corolla WRC A8

3. Sobieski Rally Team Krzysztof Hołowczyc Łukasz Kurzeja Peugeot 206 WRC A8

4. POLSAT DIALOG RALLY TEAM Tomasz Kuchar Maciej Szczepaniak Toyota Corolla WRC A8

5. Shell Helix SeatSport Polska Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar Seat Cordoba WRC A8

6. Tomasz Czopik Tomasz Czopik Łukasz Wroński Mitsubishi Lancer N4

7. KA 3 THE Zespół Rajdowy Robert Herba Jacek Rathe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

8. Dębica-Castrol RT Michał Bębenek Grzegorz Bębenek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

9. Petro-Oil Grupa ORLEN RT Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

10. Mocne Rally Marcin Turski Dariusz Burkat Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

11. AUTOBIZNES.COM RALLY TEAM Michał Uliarczyk Igor Tomasiak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

12. Zbigniew Gabryś Zbigniew Gabryś Robert Hundla Mitsubishi Lancer N4

13. Lotos Subaru Rally Team Bartłomiej Baniowski Piotr Wieczorek Subaru Impreza N4

14. MAGDY-KAROTKI Magdalena Cieślik Magdalena Lukas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

15. Grzegorz Grzyb Grzegorz Grzyb Michał Każmierczak Mitsubishi Lancer N4

16. Damian Gielata Damian Gielata Maciej Baran Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

17. AS Lubelska Grupa Rajdowa Mariusz Stec Paweł Wieczorek MitsubishiLancer Evo III N4

18. CERSANIT RALLY TEAM Michał Sołowow Emil Horniacek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

19. DOMEX Rally Team Dariusz Poletyło Piotr Domański Subaru Impreza WRX-RA N4

20. Zbigniew Stec Zbigniew Stec MitsubishiLancer Evo VI N4

21. Piotr Maciejewski Piotr Maciejewski Piotr Kowalski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4

22. Krzysztof Szumowski Krzysztof Szumowski Piotr Zochniak Daewoo Nubira A7

23. Michał Gołębiowski Michał Gołębiowski Maciej Wilk Skoda Felicja A6

24. Blachy Pruszyński Rally Team Piotr Gawlikowski Adam Górka Daewoo Lanos A6

25. Juliusz Palonka Juliusz Palonka Dariusz Palonka Opel A6

26. Jacek Jerschina Jacek Jerschina Andrzej Białowąs Peugeot 106 MAXI A6

27. Marcin Bełtowski Marcin Bełtowski Jarosław Dragon Skoda Felicja KIT CAR A6

28. Andrzej Szarama Andrzej Szarama Karina Siebielec Daewoo Lanos A6

29. PTF Rally Team Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak Volswagen Golf GTI 16V N3

30. Robert Sługocki Robert Sługocki Jakub Praus Renault Clio N3

31. Włodzimierz Nedzka Włodzimierz Nedzka Paweł Nedzka Seat Ibiza N3

32. Cezary Piekarski Cezary Piekarski Michał Rosiak Opel Astra GSI N3

33. Michał Duda Michał Duda Tomasz Tkacz Renault Clio Williams N3

34. Piotr Bulkowski Piotr Bulkowski Paweł Bulkowski Opel N3

35. Adam Kopcych Adam Kopcych Mirosław Ciunel Peugeot 106 N2

36. Marek Zech Marek Zech Piotr Ognik Peugeot 106 N2

37. Piotr Turkowski Piotr Turkowski Jacek Wiszniewski Peugeot 106 Rally N2

38. Łukasz Szterleja Łukasz Szterleja Marek Lisicki Nissan Micra A5

39. NISSAN MAZUR MOTORSPORT Piotr Starczukowski Bartosz Siodła Nissan Micra A5

40. Dominik Krzyżanowski Dominik Krzyżanowski Krzysztof Watała Skoda Felicja A5

40. Maciej Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Dariusz Brodnicki Volswagen Polo A5

41. Grzegorz Sieklucki Grzegorz Sieklucki Bartosz Foltynowicz Nissan Micra A5

42. Ryszard Plucha Ryszard Plucha Zdzisław Garbiński ZAZ Tavria A5

43. ABM Michał Mazankiewicz Rally Team Piotr Adamus Magda Zacharko Peugeot 106 Rally PP

44. Peugeot Sport Polska Michał Nowosiadły Bartłomiej Boba Peugeot 106 Rally PP

45. Dariusz Poloński Dariusz Poloński Grzegorz Dobosz Peugeot 106 Rally PP

46. Maciej Kucharczyk Maciej Kucharczyk Andrzej Kucharczyk Peugeot 106 Rally PP

47. Dariusz Chudobiński Dariusz Chudobiński Przemysław Szulc Peugeot 106 Rally PP

48. Sebastian Żabiński Sebastian Żabiński Michał Kuśnierz Peugeot 106 Rally PP

49. Marcin Opałka Marcin Opałka Przemysław Bosek Peugeot 106 Rally PP

50. Jerzy Piotrowski Jerzy Piotrowski Michał Wójcik Peugeot 106 Rally PP

51. Tomasz Bartoś Tomasz Bartoś Marcin Sienkiewicz Peugeot 106 Rally PP



52. Andrzej Spława-Neyman Andrzej Spława-Neyman Paweł Żak Daewoo Lanos RPL

53. Maksymilian Kilanowski Maksymilian Kilanowski Dariusz Krygier Daewoo Lanos RPL

54. Jacek Sikora Jacek Sikora Marek Kaczmarek Daewoo Lanos RPL

55. Adam Dzitko Adam Dzitko Jarosław Olak Daewoo Lanos RPL

56. Dariusz Solarski Dariusz Solarski Piotr Zembowicz Daewoo Lanos RPL

57. Piotr Skowron Piotr Skowron Radosław Banach Daewoo Lanos RPL

58. Jan Chudzikiewicz Jan Chudzikiewicz Jerzy Marcinek Daewoo Lanos RPL

59. Daewoo Auto Koza Förch Polska Krzysztof Koczur Mariusz Żelazko Daewoo Lanos RPL

60. Akademia Bezpiecznej Jazdy Rally Team Paweł Filipek Rafał Kotalewicz Daewoo Lanos RPL

63. Paweł Stefanicki Paweł Stefanicki Michał Dedelis Volswagen Polo 16V N1

64. Maciej Bizoń Maciej Bizoń Marek Cichocki Fiat Seicento Sporting N1

65. Michał Jackiewicz Michał Jackiewicz Michał Kucharzak Skoda Felicja N1

66. Michał Kwiatkowski Michał Kwiatkowski Fiat Seicento Sporting N1

67. Stefan Karnabal Stefan Karnabal Tomasz Pędzikiewicz Fiat Seicento Sporting N1

68. PROFIL-PET POL RALLY TEAM Robert Romuzga Sławomir Szynalik Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

69. Adam Pol Adam Pol Patryk Olejniczak Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

70. Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Tomasz Chmiel Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

71. MAKSOR Rally Team Jacek Stroński Tomasz Króliczek Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

72. Krzysztof Baranowski Krzysztof Baranowski Grzegorz Jedynak Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

73. Robert Wilkosz Robert Wilkosz Witold Wilkosz Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

74. TERRAVITA-ARAL RALLY TEAM Maciej Siemieniuch Krzysztof Sliżewski Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

75. Tomasz Spurek Marcin Pasecki Tomasz Spurek Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

76. Marek Haczyk Marek Haczyk Robert Podolski Fiat Seicento Sporting PSS

Więcej o: