Rajd Śnieżki - lista zgłoszeń

Prezentujemy Państwu listę zgłoszonych do Rajdu Śnieżki załóg:

1. Tomasz Skarżyński/Łukasz Złotnicki - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II

2. Paweł Trela/Tomasz Kosiński - Mazda 323

3. Fabio Ghizzi/Piotr Namysłowski - Lancia Delta Integrale

4. Jan Głuc/Jarosław Gieras - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

5. Piotr Maciejewski/Michał Rechnio - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V

6. Radosław Naradowski/Tomasz Rulak - Subaru Impreza

7. Robert Wiśniewski/ - Opel Astra

8. Krzysztof Sadowski/Grzegorz Gajewski - VW Golf

9. Andrzej Górski/Marcin Krzymowski - VW Golf

10. Mariusz Woźniczko/Radosław Banach - Opel Kadet

11. Jacek Bortnowski/Paweł Popek - Peugeot 106

12. Jerzy Wiltowski/Mateusz Kunicki - Peugeot 106 Rallye

13. Tomasz Gralicki/Bartosz Żabiński - Honda Civic

14. Jerzy Wiltowski/Aleksander Czarnecki - Peugeot 106 Rallye

15. Paweł Chudziński/Janusz Błażkiewicz - Daewoo Lanos

16. Dariusz Grudniewski/Bartłomiej Krupa - Daewoo Lanos 1,6 Kat

17. Paweł Fórmaniak/Wojciech Żuk - Fiat Ritmo

18. Jacek Witucki/ - Opel Astra

19. Kornel Lenartowicz/Robert Gołąb - Renault Clio

20. Tomasz Świniarski/Robert Sentowski - Renault 19 16V

21. Tomasz Marciniak/Majka Szpotańska - Audi 80

22. Adam Bezlapowicz/Karol Żurek - Opel Astra

23. Arkadiusz Błaszczyk/Marek Bała - Seat Ibiza

24. Tomasz Koselski/Sławomir Malwiński - Peugeot 106 Rallye

25. Sławomir Góralewski/Norbert Kucharski - Honda Civic VTI

26. Wojciech Szymański/Marcin Hoim - Peugeot 106

27. Jarosław Kołtun/Łukasz Studziński - Peugeot 106 Rallye

28. Piotr Zawadzki/Piotr Ziarko - Skoda Felicia

29. Uriasz Mirowski/ - Citroen Saxo VTS

30. Mikołaj Panka/Zbigniew Gruszka - Citroen Saxo

31. Grzegorz Rochna/Krzysztof Dajewski - Daewoo Lanos

32. Marcel Kasprzak/Marcin Urbanowski - Daewoo Lanos

33. Artur Natkaniec/Piotr Depa - Daewoo Lanos

34. Wiesław Bąk/Michał Laszczak - Peugeot 205 GTI

35. Łukasz Olma/Krzysztof Olma - Peugeot 106 S16

36. Paweł Grabowski/Krzysztof Śliżewski - Ford Ka

37. Rafał Janczak/Łukasz Szweblik - VW Polo GT

38. Bartłomiej Borota/Arkadiusz Borota - Skoda Felicia

39. Sławomir Blat/Zdzisław Kotterba - Skoda Favorit

40. Piotr Smosarski/Piotr Zochniak - Suzuki Swift GTI

41. Bartosz Spławski/Patryk Binkowski - Skoda Favorit

42. Dariusz Bleja/Michał Żyrek - Peugeot 106 XSI

43. Jacek Gruszczyński/Marcin Gerlach - Fiat CC Sporting

44. Piotr Rokosz/Paweł Kuśnierz - Fiat CC Sporting

45. Maciej Oleksowicz/Andrzej Obrębowski - Fiat CC Sporting

46. Przemysław Mikołajczyk/Tomasz Szyniszewski - Fiat SC Sporting

47. Mateusz Najda/Adam Ogierman - Fiat SC Sporting

48. Jakub Bieniek/Radosław Jaskulski - Fiat CC Sporting

49. Sebastian Czubak/ - Fiat CC Sporting

50. Antoni Żukowski/Jerzy Żukowski - Fiat SC Sporting

51. Julia Urbaniak/Mariusz Matys - Fiat SC Sporting

52. Mariusz Pelikański/Daniel Dymurski - Fiat CC Sporting

53. Piotr Wypych/Radosław Chrzanowski - Fiat CC Sporting

54. Bogumił Klimiuk/Mirosław Ciunel - Fiat SC Sporting

55. Tomasz Dąbrowski/Aleksandra Dąbrowska - Fiat SC Sporting

56. Michał Józkowicz/Jakub Jankowski - Fiat SC Sporting

57. Marcin Pasecki/Tomasz Spurek - Fiat SC Sporting

58. Paweł Kopeć/Łukasz Lachtera - Fiat CC Sporting

59. Maciej Kosil/ - Fiat SC Sporting

60. Adam Zdebel/Bartosz Ciopiński - Fiat SC Sporting

61. Tomasz Boba/Olgierd Koperkiewicz - Fiat CC Sporting

62. Kamil Butruk/Dominik Ragiel - Fiat SC Sporting

63. Krzysztof Laska/Tomasz Buras - Fiat SC Sporting

mz/www.rajd.jgora.pl